| P O O L | Pool Plc | Team Name | Record | Win Pct | Did Tied Teams Play | Record vs. Tied Teams | Win Pct vs. Tied Teams | Avg Runs Allowed | Avg Runs Scored | Avg Runs Diff | Avg Runs Diff with Max(8) | USSSA Points Prior To Start Date |
| A | 1 | [IN] Yorktown Tigers Green | 2-0-0 | 1000 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 3 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 350 | |
| A | 2 | [IN] Grizzlies Baseball | 2-0-0 | 1000 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 4 | 4 | 295 | |
| A | 3 | [IN] Leathernecks 11u Ellis | 2-0-0 | 1000 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 4 | 855 | |
| A | 4 | [IN] Summit City Sluggers | 2-0-0 | 1000 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1105 | |
| A | 5 | [IN] Indiana Jacks - Navy | 2-0-0 | 1000 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 5 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 880 | |
| A | 6 | [IN] 11u Kendallville Titans | 2-0-0 | 1000 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 5.5 | 10 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 445 | |
| A | 7 | [IN] Indiana Mustangs 11U Walloch | 2-0-0 | 1000 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 7.5 | 14 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 950 | |
| A | 8 | [IN] Indiana Fins 11U | 1-0-1 | 750 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 200 | |
| A | 9 | [IN] Indiana Octane | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 3 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1275 | |
| A | 10 | [IN] On Deck 11U Blue | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 | 640 | |
| A | 11 | [IN] Valparaiso Americans 11U | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 5.5 | 8.5 | 3 | 3 | 350 | |
| A | 12 | [IN] Riley United 11U | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 5.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 425 | |
| A | 13 | [IN] Center Grove 11U Red | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 6.5 | 9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 880 | |
| A | 14 | [IN] Flyers 11u | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 6.5 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 685 | |
| A | 15 | [IN] Carmel Pups Gold | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 6.5 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 530 | |
| A | 16 | [IN] Harris Storm Black- 11U | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 6.5 | 7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 730 | |
| A | 17 | [IN] Seymour Diamondbacks | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 6.5 | 3.5 | -3 | -3 | 1412 | |
| A | 18 | [IN] Indiana Nitro Gold | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 7.5 | 7 | -0.5 | 0 | 710 | |
| A | 19 | [IN] Indiana Bulls Lowman | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 997 | |
| A | 20 | [IN] Xtreme Baseball 11U | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 8.5 | 6.5 | -2 | -2 | 865 | |
| A | 21 | [IN] Stars 11U | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 9 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 675 | |
| A | 22 | [IN] Indiana Jacks White | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 9 | 8 | -1 | -1 | 790 | |
| A | 23 | [IN] New Palestine Dragons | 1-1-0 | 500 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 9 | 7.5 | -1.5 | -1.5 | 550 | |
| A | 24 | [IN] Canes Midwest 11u Gold | 0-1-1 | 250 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 4 | 3 | -1 | -1 | 1230 | |
| A | 25 | [IN] New Castle Baseball Club- Owens | 0-1-1 | 250 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 5.5 | 4 | -1.5 | -1.5 | 1540 | |
| A | 26 | [IN] Leo Sting | 0-1-1 | 250 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | -4 | -4 | 375 | |
| A | 27 | [IN] BAM 11u | 0-2-0 | 0 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 8 | 4.5 | -3.5 | -3.5 | 1425 | |
| A | 28 | [IN] Southside Squad | 0-2-0 | 0 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 9 | 5.5 | -3.5 | -3.5 | 892 | |
| A | 29 | [IN] Indy Sharks Blue 11U | 0-2-0 | 0 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 9 | 3 | -6 | -6 | 635 | |
| A | 30 | [IN] Mad Dog 11u Red | 0-2-0 | 0 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 12 | 7.5 | -4.5 | -4.5 | 995 | |
| A | 31 | [IN] FSA Elite Class of 2033 | 0-2-0 | 0 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 13 | 6.5 | -6.5 | -6.5 | 510 | |
| A | 32 | [IN] Wow Factor Bandits 11U | 0-2-0 | 0 | N/A | 0-0-0 | 14 | 6 | -8 | -8 | 470 |
| Pool Standings Sorted on the following: -------------------------------------------------- 1) Winning Percentage - Descending 2) Number Wins - Descending 3) Number Loses - Ascending 4) Tied Teams (vs. each other) Winning Pct - Descending [Not valid if all teams have not played each other] 5) Avg Points Allowed - Ascending 6) Avg Run Differential with a maximum of (8) - Descending 7) USSSA Points - Descending 8) Date Team Entered USSSA Database Once past a tie breaker do not return to previous **Teams that have been assigned a forfeit loss will be placed as the lowest seed in their tied-team group. |