| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys13Maj | 6 | 6 | 12 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 2 | 2.16 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys11Maj | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8-1 | 0.888 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys10AAA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13-4 | 0.764 | 2 | 1.6 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force 970 | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force FC | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 2.66 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | Fort Collins Force Rams | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 12 | 13-4 | 0.764 | 1 | 1.6 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys14AAA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys10AA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys12Maj | 6 | 7 | 12 | 11-5 | 0.687 | 0 | 2.83 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force 970 | BBboys13AAA | 7 | 7 | 11 | 16-9 | 0.64 | 0 | 2.14 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force 9AAA | BBboys9AAA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force FC | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 12-4 | 0.75 | 1 | 2.2 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force Goats | BBboys14AA | 5 | 5 | 14 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 2.66 |
| 2025 | Fort Collins Force Rams | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys11AAA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 14-1 | 0.933 | 3 | 1.6 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8-4 | 0.666 | 0 | 1.66 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys13AAA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 6 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force 970 | BBboys14AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force 9s | BBboys9AAA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 3-7 | 0.3 | 0 | 3.8 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force FC | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force Goats | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys11AA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 2.66 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys12AAA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 1 | 2.25 |
| 2024 | Fort Collins Force Rams | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Fort Colns Force Ninjas | BBboys12AA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7-11 | 0.388 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys14AA | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys13AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys11AAA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force 970 | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 1 | 3.75 |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force Ninjas | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2023 | Fort Collins Force NoCo | BBboys10AA | 5 | 6 | 12 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys10AAA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Fort Collins Force | BBboys9AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | FCBC Stars | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2020 | FCBC Stars | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 |
| 2019 | FCBC Stars | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | FCBC Stars | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | FCBC Stars | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 5 |
| 2006 | FC Red Falcons | BBboys9UMajor | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3-15 | 0.166 | 0 | 4 |
| Totals | 165 | 178 | 602 | 242-192 | 0.557 | 14 | 2.70 |