| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Aftermath- Lavell | SPMensLeague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2026 | Bazinga- Amanda | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 12.5 |
| 2026 | Bomb Squad-UT | SPMensLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2026 | Cobra Kai-UT | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8-2 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | Damn Good Framing-UT | SPMensLeague | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Dazed & Confused -UT | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2026 | Flying Aces- UT | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | Fully Bent- PU | SPMensMxPU | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | High Rollers - Dezi | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2026 | Hits & Giggles - Megan | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | Iconic - Kobe | SPMensLeague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2026 | Jobu-PU | SPMensMnPU | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 17 |
| 2026 | Minimum Wagers-UT | SPMensLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026 | No Glove No Glove-UT | SPMensLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | Pound Sand- Jordi | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 1 | 7 |
| 2026 | Precision Fence & Deck -UT | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 16 |
| 2026 | Ready Lift- Kalani | SPMensLeague | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3-8 | 0.272 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2026 | ReadyLIFT | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026 | Rejects-Mark | SPMensLeague | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2026 | Savage in the box- Nick | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 20 |
| 2026 | Sick Invite - Steven Salas | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 16 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 17 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 18 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 19 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 20 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 18 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 21 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 22 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 23 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 12 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 24 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 19 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 25 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 26 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 17 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 27 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 28 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 6 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 7 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 8 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 22 |
| 2026 | UT ML - 9 | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026 | UTFA - 1 | SPMensWmPU | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | UTM-1D | Mens-D | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | UTM-2D | Mens-D | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | UTWD | SPWomenD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | UTWE | SPWomenE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | UTWL -1 | SPWomensLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | UTWL -2 | SPWomensLeague | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Wasted Potential-SoJo | Mens-E | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | $TB | SPMensLeague | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9-6 | 0.6 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2025 | 1st Defense | SPMensLeague | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4-11 | 0.266 | 0 | 9.25 |
| 2025 | Bambinas | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | BBP | SPWomensLeague | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | BFH | SPMixedLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 1 | 8 |
| 2025 | BFH | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 11 |
| 2025 | Caught Looking | SPMensLeague | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15-11 | 0.576 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | CC D Black | SPMensLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025 | CC D Red | SPMensLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 10.6 |
| 2025 | Elves with Attitudes | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 14 |
| 2025 | FA-SR-40 | SPMn40OAAA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2025 | FTK | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025 | Good Game | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Grinch Gang | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 11 |
| 2025 | Half a Hand Full | SPMixedLeague | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 1 | 5.25 |
| 2025 | Jingle Ballers | SPMixedLeague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9-9 | 0.5 | 0 | 5.8 |
| 2025 | Knuckles & Toes | SPMixedLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-7 | 0.5 | 0 | 9 |
| 2025 | LOD | SPMensLeague | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22-5 | 0.814 | 3 | 2.2 |
| 2025 | LOD | SPMxD | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2025 | Merry Mashers | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 10.5 |
| 2025 | Naughty Toys | SPMixedLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2025 | New School | SPMensLeague | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3-12 | 0.2 | 0 | 8.75 |
| 2025 | One Hit Wonders | Mens-E | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 19 |
| 2025 | OTF | SPMensLeague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 22-9 | 0.709 | 2 | 4.8 |
| 2025 | Pink Sock | SPMixedLeague | 5 | 5 | 27 | 12-11 | 0.521 | 1 | 6.2 |
| 2025 | Pink Sox | SPMixedLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 0 | 11.6 |
| 2025 | Pitch Please | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 1 | 3 |
| 2025 | Rampage rec elites | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 1 | 7 |
| 2025 | Ruckus | SPWomenD | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2025 | Santa's Ho Ho Ho's | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 12 |
| 2025 | Sinners | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 |
| 2025 | Sit on my Base | SPMixedLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-7 | 0.5 | 0 | 8.66 |
| 2025 | Solo Shots | SPMensLeague | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 1 | 6.5 |
| 2025 | Sons Of Pitchers | Mens-D | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 16.5 |
| 2025 | Sons of Pitches | SPMensLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 10 |
| 2025 | Sunny D | SPWomenC | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | T4K's Bazinga | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | T4K's CC Red | SPMensLeague | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | T4k's Jingle Ballers | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | T4K's Keep'em Guessing | SPWomensLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | Team Naughty | SPMixedLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5-9 | 0.357 | 0 | 11 |
| 2025 | TG3SPORTS | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024 | Alcoballics | SPMensLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 11 |
| 2024 | Ammo | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 0 | 7 |
| 2024 | Ascend recovery | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 16 |
| 2024 | Beast Mode | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15-16 | 0.483 | 1 | 8.85 |
| 2024 | Belly Set Go!? | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 15 |
| 2024 | Blow Jays | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 8 |
| 2024 | BOA | SPMixedLeague | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13-17 | 0.433 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 2024 | Britney Pitch | SPMxD | 3 | 3 | 16 | 7-7 | 0.5 | 0 | 12 |
| 2024 | C.R.N | SPMn40OAAA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2024 | CC Team White | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 |
| 2024 | CCE | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 0 | 12.5 |
| 2024 | CGR | SPMxC | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 16.5 |
| 2024 | Dark Horse | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 14.5 |
| 2024 | Dimond Dozen | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 0 | 10.5 |
| 2024 | Drastic measures | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17-14 | 0.548 | 0 | 8 |
| 2024 | Easy Dose it | SPMixedLeague | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9-19 | 0.321 | 0 | 9.33 |
| 2024 | Empire | SPMixedLeague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9-12 | 0.428 | 0 | 9 |
| 2024 | Enforcers | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15-18 | 0.454 | 0 | 8.85 |
| 2024 | Expendables | SPMxD | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 15 |
| 2024 | Express | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024 | FA C&S USSSA | SPMnClnSbREC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | FA C&S USSSA-W | SPWmClnSbE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024 | FAFO | SPMixedLeague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16-11 | 0.592 | 0 | 8.8 |
| 2024 | Filth McGilth | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2024 | Free Agent 2 | SPMixedLeague | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024 | Free Agents | SPMn40OAAA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2024 | Fundamentals | SPMixedLeague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14-13 | 0.518 | 0 | 8 |
| 2024 | GSL 1D | Mens-D | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | GSL-Black | SPWomenD | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Gunz & Roses | SPMxD | 4 | 4 | 24 | 5-12 | 0.294 | 0 | 15 |
| 2024 | Hit Happens | SPMixedLeague | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10-12 | 0.454 | 0 | 9.8 |
| 2024 | Home Run Homies | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 22-14 | 0.611 | 1 | 5.85 |
| 2024 | KFG | SPMxE | 5 | 5 | 27 | 8-16 | 0.333 | 0 | 12.2 |
| 2024 | La Familia | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14-17 | 0.451 | 0 | 9.85 |
| 2024 | LOD | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 23-14 | 0.621 | 2 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Misfits | SPMixedLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 0 | 10.3 |
| 2024 | Non Members | SPWomensLeague | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2024 | Non Stop | SPMensLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-8 | 0.466 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2024 | Rampage | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14-18 | 0.437 | 0 | 8.85 |
| 2024 | Santas Helper | SPWomensLeague | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024 | Santos?s Crew | SPMxD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 15.5 |
| 2024 | Shorty | SPMixedLeague | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15-15 | 0.5 | 0 | 9 |
| 2024 | Sinister | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 17 |
| 2024 | SNB | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 13.5 |
| 2024 | Spare Parts | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 17 |
| 2024 | Spicy Disaster | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 6 |
| 2024 | Still Playin' | SPMensLeague | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | The Naughty List | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2024 | Thrown Together | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 0 | 10 |
| 2024 | Too Cold | SPMixedLeague | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10-18 | 0.357 | 0 | 10.4 |
| 2024 | Tri-Lambs | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 1 | 3 |
| 2024 | USSSA FA2 | Mens-E | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2024 | USSSA/GSL | SPMensMnPU | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | USSSA-FA 1 | Mens-E | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | USSSA-White | SPWomenE | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024 | Utah (M40 REC) | CC - Sen Mens 40 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 17 |
| 2024 | Wildcards | SPMixedLeague | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19-21 | 0.475 | 2 | 8.33 |
| 2024 | WOMENS L 5 | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2024 | WOMENS L 6 | SPWomensLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | WOMENS L 7 | SPWomensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 1 | 4 |
| 2024 | W-USSSA/GSL | SPMensWmPU | 3 | 3 | 21 | 6-7 | 0.461 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | 2nd Stringers | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023 | ATS | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 0 | 10 |
| 2023 | DAP/643 | Mens-D | 7 | 7 | 30 | 15-19 | 0.441 | 1 | 5.57 |
| 2023 | Drury Construction | SPMensLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | End Cap | Mens-D | 4 | 5 | 21 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2023 | G'D Up | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | Good Game | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2023 | Hit it n Quit it | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 8 |
| 2023 | Iced | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | LOD | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | McGlovin | SPMensLeague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-9 | 0.437 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2023 | Rehab | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-13 | 0.133 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Sticks & Chicks | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | Sunny D | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | Weekend Warriors | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2022 | Drury Construction | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-11 | 0.266 | 0 | 9.5 |
| 2022 | F'N MINT | SPMxE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Rehab | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 0 | 10 |
| 2021 | Drury Construction | SPMensLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12-12 | 0.5 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2021 | Keep em Guessin- Libby | SPMixedLeague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-12 | 0.4 | 0 | 10 |
| 2020 | Drury Construction | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 | Good times | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Rehab | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018 | Rehab | GSLMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 9 |
| 2017 | Rehab | SPMixedLeague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Country Boys | Mens-E | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Rehab | SPMxE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 8 |
| 2014 | Riverton Rehab | SPMxE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 10 |
| 2013 | Riverton Rehab | SPMxE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 5 |
| 2012 | Riverton Rehab | SPMxE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Knight Electric | SPMxE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010 | Lady Bug Realty | SPWomenE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | J.M.C. | SPWomenE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2007 | Knight Electric | SPWomenE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2006 | YOUNGS TINT & GRAPHICS | SPWomenE | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 402 | 443 | 542 | 889-1002 | 0.470 | 29 | 7.53 |