| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Beaver Valley 13U | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | Beaver Valley Black 10U | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 8 |
| 2025 | Beaver Valley Black 13U | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 12 |
| 2025 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | Beaver Valley Black 10U | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 6 |
| 2024 | Beaver Valley Red 8U | BBboys8-Kp | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | Beaver Valley Red 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2024 | Beaver Valley White 13U | BBboys13Maj | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2023 | Beaver Valley Red 11U | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Beaver Valley Red 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 6 |
| 2022 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys8-Kp | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | Beaver Valley White 12U | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Black 10U | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Black 11U | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Black 12U | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Black 13U | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Black 14U | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Black 8U | BBboys8-CP-AAA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Black 8U | BBboys9AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley GREY | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Grey 12U | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8-1 | 0.888 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Red 11U | BBboys11Maj | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Red 14U | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley Red 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley White 10U | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley White 11U | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley White 14U | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley White 8U | BBboys8-CP-AAA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Beaver Valley White 9U | BBboys9AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley 13s RED | BBboys13Maj | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley BLACK 12U | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley BLACK 13U | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley BLACK 8U | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley BLACK 9U | BBboys9AA | 0 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley GREY 13U | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley GREY 8U | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley GREY 9U | BBboys9AA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley Red 11U | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley Red 8U | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Beaver Valley WHITE 12U | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley 14s BLACK | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley 9s BLACK | BBboys9AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 9 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Black 10U | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 9 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Black 11U | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 10 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Black 12U | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 11 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Red 10U | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Red 11U | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Red 13U | BBboys13Maj | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley Red 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 | Beaver Valley White 10U | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley 9s BLACK | BBboys9AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Black 10U | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 11 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Black 11U | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Black 13u | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Red 10U | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Red 11U | BBboys11Maj | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Red 12s | BBboys12Maj | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Red 13s | BBboys13Maj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13-2 | 0.866 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Red 8U | BBboys8-Kp | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley Red 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 6 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley White 10U | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2018 | Beaver Valley White 11U | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley 13's White | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley American 10s | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley Black 11s | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley Black 12s | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 10 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley Black 13s | BBboys13Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley Black 9s | BBboys9UMajor | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley Grey | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley National 10s | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys11Maj | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys12Maj | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13-2 | 0.866 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys13Maj | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16-1 | 0.941 | 2 | 1.66 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley RED 10s | BBboys10Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley RED 8s | BBboys8-Kp | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley RED 9s | BBboys9UMajor | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6-2 | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2017 | Beaver Valley White | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley Black 10s | BBboys10AAA | 0 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley BLACK 11s | BBboys11Maj | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley BLACK 12s | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 9 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley RED 10s | BBboys10Maj | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18-2 | 0.9 | 2 | 2.4 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley RED 11s | BBboys11Maj | 5 | 5 | 11 | 21-3 | 0.875 | 1 | 3 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley RED 12s | BBboys12Maj | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20-3 | 0.869 | 3 | 3 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley RED 13s | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23-1 | 0.958 | 4 | 1.2 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley RED 14s | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley RED 8s | BBboys8-Kp | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016 | Beaver Valley RED 9s | BBboys9UMajor | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley BLACK | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 14 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley BLACK | BBboys11Maj | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley Black | BBboys13Maj | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 8.66 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys9UMajor | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9-5 | 0.642 | 2 | 9 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys10Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys12Maj | 4 | 4 | 13 | 22-1 | 0.956 | 3 | 1.25 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys13Maj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 1 | 4.33 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 3 | 15 | 7-7 | 0.5 | 0 | 8.66 |
| 2015 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys11Maj | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15-7 | 0.681 | 1 | 3.75 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley BLACK | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 10 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley BLACK | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 6 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley BLACK | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 6 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys9UMajor | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 4 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys10Maj | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13-7 | 0.65 | 1 | 7.25 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys11Maj | 4 | 4 | 15 | 12-8 | 0.6 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys12Maj | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12-2 | 0.857 | 1 | 3.33 |
| 2014 | Beaver Valley RED | BBboys13Maj | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13-4 | 0.764 | 1 | 6.5 |
| 2013 | Beaver Valley 13u RED | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 12 | 16-4 | 0.8 | 1 | 5.2 |
| 2013 | Beaver Valley Black | BBboys11AAA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 9 |
| 2013 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys11Maj | 6 | 6 | 15 | 11-14 | 0.44 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2013 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys14Maj | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 0 | 5 |
| 2013 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys9UMajor | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 10.3 |
| 2013 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys10Maj | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 3 | 6.16 |
| 2013 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 4 | 5 | 12 | 18-3 | 0.857 | 1 | 2.25 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley BLACK 10U | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 6 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley BLACK 12U | BBboys12AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley BLACK 13U | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 0 | 4.4 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys11Maj | 4 | 4 | 13 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 1 | 7.25 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley RED 10U | BBboys10Maj | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 5 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley RED 12U | BBboys12Maj | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8-2 | 0.8 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley RED 14U | BBboys14Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2012 | Beaver Valley RED 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2011 | Beaver Valley 12U BLACK | BBboys12Maj | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 1 | 5.33 |
| 2011 | Beaver Valley BLACK 11U | BBboys11Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 9 |
| 2011 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys12Maj | 5 | 5 | 13 | 16-8 | 0.666 | 1 | 4.8 |
| 2011 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys10Maj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 1 | 5 |
| 2011 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys11Maj | 5 | 5 | 13 | 13-7 | 0.65 | 0 | 5 |
| 2011 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17-4 | 0.809 | 1 | 2 |
| 2011 | Beaver Valley RED 13U | BBboys13Maj | 4 | 4 | 13 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 2010 | Beaver Valley 10U Black | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2010 | Beaver Valley 10U Red | BBboys10Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 1 | 2 |
| 2010 | Beaver Valley 11U Black | BBboys11Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 5 |
| 2010 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys11Maj | 5 | 5 | 15 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2010 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys13Maj | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18-4 | 0.818 | 1 | 8.25 |
| 2010 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 1 | 3 |
| 2010 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2009 | Beaver Valley Black 10U | BBboys10Maj | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2009 | Beaver Valley Red 10U | BBboys10Maj | 4 | 4 | 12 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 1 | 4.75 |
| 2009 | Beaver Valley Red 11U | BBboys11Maj | 5 | 5 | 17 | 11-11 | 0.5 | 0 | 7.8 |
| 2009 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2009 | Beaver Valley Red 13U | BBboys13Maj | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19-5 | 0.791 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2009 | Beaver Valley Red 9U | BBboys9AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Black 10U | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Black 12U | BBboys12Maj | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Black 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 2 | 6.33 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Gray 13U | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 11 | 6-8 | 0.428 | 1 | 5.6 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Red 10U | BBboys10Maj | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 1 | 5 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Red 11U | BBboys11Maj | 4 | 4 | 13 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 0 | 8.75 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Red 12U | BBboys12Maj | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17-10 | 0.629 | 1 | 6.4 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Red 13U | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 7 | 17 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 1 | 6.6 |
| 2008 | Beaver Valley Red 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13-2 | 0.866 | 3 | 2 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley Black | BBboys10AAA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley Black | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 8.66 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys 9AllStar | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 1 | 4 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys10Maj | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys11Maj | 6 | 6 | 12 | 19-7 | 0.730 | 3 | 4 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys12Maj | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12-2 | 0.857 | 2 | 4 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley Red | BBboys13Maj | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24-6 | 0.8 | 3 | 2.5 |
| 2007 | Beaver Valley White | BBboys12AAA | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 343 | 355 | 1919 | 1014-446 | 0.694 | 80 | 4.78 |