| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Black | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | TBT Ballers Texas 11u Black | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | TBT Ballers Texas 7U Black | BBboys7-AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 14 |
| 2025 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Allrutz | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Nelson | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | TBT Ballers Texas 12U Drake | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | TBT Ballers Texas 9U Murray | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Jantes | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 9 |
| 2023 | TBT Ballers Texas 12U Nelson | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 9 |
| 2022 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Pena | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13AA | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers - Ray | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Heckart | BBboys10AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | BBboys10AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 111U Drake | BBboys11AAA | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 11U Nelson | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 11U Rachall | BBboys11AAA | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 12U Pena | BBboys12Maj | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 13U Black | BBboys13Maj | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 13U Chick | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 13U Red | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 13U Silver | BBboys13Maj | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 14U Cleveland | BBboys14AA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 14U Mahofski | BBboys14AA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers Texas 8U Murray | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers WTX | BBboys13AA | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TBT Ballers WTX - Revada | BBboys9AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | BBboys10AAA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 2 | 5 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 11U Black | BBboys11Maj | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Black | BBboys12Maj | 4 | 6 | 24 | 4-9 | 0.307 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Black 2 | BBboys12Maj | 4 | 5 | 33 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 8.75 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Campbell | BBboys11AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Campbell | BBboys12AA | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Drake | BBboys12AAA | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Murray | BBboys12AA | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Santiago | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 13U Murray | BBboys13AA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 13U Murray | BBboys13AAA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 14U Black | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 14U Murray | BBboys14AA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 14U National | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 14U Santiago | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 14U Santiago | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Rawlings Velocity 9U Jantes | BBboys9AA | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2-9 | 0.181 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity 11u Blue | BBboys11AA | 4 | 5 | 19 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity 12U Black | BBboys12Maj | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity 14U Chick | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 3 | 30 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13 Black | BBboys13Maj | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 8U | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball Ballard | BBboys14AA | 3 | 4 | 38 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Ballard | BBboys11AA | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1-15 | 0.062 | 0 | 6.4 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Blue | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 30 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 6 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Drake | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2-13 | 0.133 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Drake | BBboys14AA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3-10 | 0.230 | 0 | 8.25 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Lucroy | BBboys13Maj | 6 | 6 | 15 | 13-9 | 0.590 | 1 | 4.66 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Massey | BBboys11AAA | 8 | 8 | 18 | 19-15 | 0.558 | 2 | 3.87 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Murray | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 5 | 22 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 8.4 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Murray | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 17 | 8-8 | 0.5 | 1 | 3.2 |
| 2020 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball- Red | BBboys12AA | 7 | 8 | 40 | 12-18 | 0.4 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity 14u Barton | BBboys14AA | 6 | 8 | 22 | 5-16 | 0.238 | 0 | 9.83 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity 14u Peoples | BBboys14AAA | 11 | 13 | 14 | 20-18 | 0.526 | 2 | 4.54 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity 15u | BBboys15Open | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity 9u Red | BBboys9AAA | 14 | 15 | 20 | 31-20 | 0.607 | 3 | 3.5 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 10U | BBboys10AA | 13 | 14 | 28 | 9-29 | 0.236 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 10u Red | BBboys10AAA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 15-17 | 0.468 | 2 | 6 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 11U Blue | BBboys11AA | 8 | 9 | 17 | 10-16 | 0.384 | 0 | 7 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 12 Black | BBboys12Maj | 13 | 16 | 32 | 23-23 | 0.5 | 1 | 5.92 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 12 Blue | BBboys12AA | 12 | 14 | 22 | 33-17 | 0.66 | 2 | 5 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 12 Red | BBboys12AAA | 12 | 14 | 36 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 1 | 5.08 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 12 White | BBboys12AA | 10 | 11 | 31 | 2-30 | 0.062 | 0 | 9.9 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 12uLewis | BBboys12Maj | 7 | 8 | 18 | 19-12 | 0.612 | 2 | 3.85 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13 Blue | BBboys13AA | 15 | 16 | 30 | 14-31 | 0.311 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13 Red | BBboys13AAA | 14 | 16 | 21 | 12-33 | 0.266 | 0 | 9.64 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13 White | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13-Sykes | BBboys13AAA | 12 | 13 | 31 | 16-32 | 0.333 | 0 | 7.58 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 13uBlack | BBboys13Maj | 9 | 9 | 12 | 17-19 | 0.472 | 1 | 5.55 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14 Blue | BBboys14AA | 10 | 11 | 28 | 13-22 | 0.371 | 0 | 7 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14 Red | BBboys14AAA | 14 | 17 | 27 | 26-19 | 0.577 | 1 | 4 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14uWhite | BBboys14AA | 5 | 5 | 16 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 8.8 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 8U | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 7 | 8 | 29 | 6-15 | 0.285 | 0 | 4.57 |
| 2019 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 9u Blue | BBboys9AA | 6 | 7 | 21 | 5-16 | 0.238 | 0 | 9.66 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball 11u | BBboys11AA | 10 | 10 | 23 | 18-18 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball 11U-White | BBboys11AA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball 12u | BBboys12AA | 10 | 11 | 17 | 21-16 | 0.567 | 2 | 6.7 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball 12U- Blue | BBboys12AA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball 13u | BBboys13AA | 10 | 10 | 17 | 19-21 | 0.475 | 3 | 4.6 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball 14u Blue | BBboys14AA | 8 | 8 | 20 | 8-20 | 0.285 | 0 | 6 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball 14u Red | BBboys14AAA | 10 | 10 | 14 | 11-21 | 0.343 | 0 | 7.3 |
| 2018 | Maddog Baseball Club | BBboys11AAA | 13 | 13 | 20 | 32-21 | 0.603 | 3 | 6.46 |
| 2018 | Metro Black Sox 10u | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1-14 | 6.666 | 0 | 8.2 |
| 2018 | Metro Black Sox 11u | BBboys11AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 11-9 | 0.55 | 0 | 4.83 |
| 2018 | Metro Black Sox 12u | BBboys12AA | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7-14 | 0.333 | 0 | 5.16 |
| 2018 | Metro Black Sox 14 Orange | BBboys14AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1-15 | 0.062 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2018 | Metro Black Sox Black | BBboys14AAA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 2 | 2.5 |
| 2017 | Metro Black Sox 10u | BBboys10AA | 10 | 10 | 14 | 14-20 | 0.411 | 0 | 8.1 |
| 2017 | Metro Black Sox 11u | BBboys11AA | 15 | 16 | 22 | 22-32 | 0.407 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2017 | Metro Black Sox 12u | BBboys12AA | 14 | 16 | 29 | 15-34 | 0.306 | 0 | 8.42 |
| 2017 | Metro Black Sox 13 Munoz | BBboys13AA | 10 | 11 | 13 | 16-23 | 0.410 | 1 | 6.6 |
| 2017 | Metro Black Sox 13u | BBboys13AAA | 14 | 16 | 15 | 22-27 | 0.448 | 2 | 6 |
| 2017 | Metro Black Sox 14u | BBboys14AA | 16 | 16 | 28 | 14-37 | 0.274 | 1 | 8 |
| 2017 | Metro Black Sox 9u | BBboys9AA | 15 | 16 | 21 | 20-34 | 0.370 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2016 | Metro Black Sox 10 | BBboys10AA | 16 | 17 | 16 | 19-31 | 0.38 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2016 | Metro Black Sox 11u | BBboys11AA | 11 | 12 | 14 | 5-29 | 0.147 | 0 | 10.9 |
| 2016 | Metro Black Sox 12 | BBboys12AA | 15 | 16 | 18 | 21-33 | 0.388 | 0 | 6.4 |
| 2016 | Metro Black Sox 13 | BBboys13AA | 16 | 18 | 21 | 14-38 | 0.269 | 0 | 8.12 |
| 2016 | Metro Black Sox 14 | BBboys14AAA | 15 | 16 | 21 | 22-31 | 0.415 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2016 | Metro Black Sox 15 | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2016 | Metro Black Sox East | BBboys10AA | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0-18 | 0 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 2015 | Metro Black Sox 10u | BBboys10AA | 10 | 12 | 18 | 2-25 | 7.407 | 0 | 8.2 |
| 2015 | Metro Black Sox 11 | BBboys11AA | 9 | 11 | 19 | 3-25 | 0.107 | 0 | 9.11 |
| 2015 | Metro Black Sox 12u | BBboys12AA | 9 | 11 | 22 | 3-24 | 0.111 | 0 | 13 |
| 2015 | Metro Black Sox 13u | BBboys13AA | 8 | 9 | 16 | 16-14 | 0.533 | 0 | 4.62 |
| 2015 | Metro Black Sox 14u | BBboys14AA | 9 | 11 | 19 | 2-24 | 7.692 | 0 | 9.33 |
| 2015 | Metro Black Sox 8u | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 5 | 5 | 17 | 0-12 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2015 | Metro Black Sox 9u | BBboys9AA | 9 | 10 | 23 | 3-24 | 0.111 | 0 | 12.5 |
| 2014 | Metro Baseball | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2014 | Metro Baseball 11U | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 0 | 7 |
| 2011 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys11AA | 12 | 12 | 33 | 10-33 | 0.232 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 2011 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys12AA | 7 | 7 | 23 | 7-19 | 0.269 | 0 | 9.28 |
| 2011 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys13AAA | 17 | 18 | 21 | 29-43 | 0.402 | 1 | 7.64 |
| 2011 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys14AAA | 16 | 17 | 29 | 32-38 | 0.457 | 2 | 5.37 |
| 2011 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys15Open | 4 | 4 | 14 | 8-9 | 0.470 | 0 | 3 |
| 2011 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys16Open | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2010 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys13AA | 6 | 7 | 17 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 2 | 2.5 |
| 2010 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys14AA | 16 | 17 | 35 | 32-39 | 0.450 | 2 | 6.06 |
| 2010 | maddog baseball | BBboys14AAA | 11 | 12 | 17 | 29-26 | 0.527 | 3 | 5.72 |
| 2010 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys12AAA | 8 | 9 | 16 | 5-19 | 0.208 | 0 | 8.87 |
| 2010 | Maddog Baseball | BBboys13AAA | 9 | 10 | 17 | 11-26 | 0.297 | 0 | 10 |
| 2010 | Maddog Baseball Black | BBboys15Open | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2010 | Maddog Baseball Blue | BBboys15Open | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 1 | 3 |
| 2010 | Maddog marlins | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 |
| 2009 | Mansfield | BBboys13AAA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 2-23 | 0.08 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2009 | Mansfield Stars | BBboys12AA | 8 | 8 | 13 | 10-16 | 0.384 | 0 | 8.37 |
| 2009 | Mansfield Stars | BBboys14AAA | 11 | 12 | 16 | 29-25 | 0.537 | 2 | 4.63 |
| Totals | 804 | 892 | 2241 | 1088-1760 | 0.382 | 52 | 6.03 |