| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2022 | knights | BBboys9AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW | BBboys11AA | 11 | 13 | 14 | 13-29 | 0.309 | 1 | 3.54 |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW | BBboys9AAA | 11 | 13 | 12 | 26-18 | 0.590 | 3 | 3.81 |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW | BBboys8-CP-AAA | 10 | 14 | 11 | 38-6 | 0.863 | 7 | 2.2 |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 10 | 14 | 13 | 18-21 | 0.461 | 1 | 2.9 |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW Blue | BBboys14AAA | 7 | 7 | 24 | 7-17 | 0.291 | 1 | 3.42 |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW Blue | BBboys13Maj | 10 | 14 | 18 | 27-14 | 0.658 | 1 | 3 |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW Green | BBboys13AA | 9 | 13 | 22 | 16-20 | 0.444 | 3 | 4.66 |
| 2022 | Knights Knation SW Green | BBboys14AAA | 6 | 6 | 18 | 7-13 | 0.35 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Bounty Hunters | BBboys9AA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW | BBboys9AA | 11 | 13 | 13 | 18-22 | 0.45 | 0 | 4.63 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW | BBboys10AA | 12 | 14 | 18 | 10-31 | 0.243 | 0 | 5.08 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW | BBboys14Maj | 7 | 7 | 15 | 20-7 | 0.740 | 4 | 1.85 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - 7U | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 7 | 7 | 15 | 6-17 | 0.260 | 0 | 4.71 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - 8U | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 8 | 10 | 13 | 14-15 | 0.482 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - Green | BBboys11AA | 9 | 11 | 18 | 6-22 | 0.214 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - Green | BBboys13AAA | 7 | 7 | 32 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 0 | 5.71 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - Green | BBboys12AA | 10 | 12 | 18 | 17-15 | 0.531 | 1 | 3.7 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - Sulphur | BBboys11AA | 11 | 13 | 13 | 14-27 | 0.341 | 0 | 6.27 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - Sulphur | BBboys9AA | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0-18 | 0 | 0 | 5.83 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - White | BBboys12AAA | 10 | 11 | 18 | 9-20 | 0.310 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2021 | Louisiana Knights SW - White | BBboys13AA | 7 | 9 | 26 | 13-11 | 0.541 | 2 | 3.57 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball | BBboys13AA | 5 | 12 | 15 | 9-8 | 0.529 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball | BBboys12AA | 9 | 15 | 18 | 12-20 | 0.375 | 1 | 2.88 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball | BBboys9AA | 6 | 12 | 14 | 3-17 | 0.15 | 0 | 3.83 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 6 | 13 | 24 | 1-20 | 4.761 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball - Sulphur | BBboys10AA | 7 | 12 | 21 | 15-14 | 0.517 | 1 | 4.14 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball - Sulphur | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 5 | 9 | 15 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 0 | 8.2 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball - Sulphur Gold | BBboys10AA | 5 | 10 | 17 | 4-9 | 0.307 | 0 | 5.2 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball 10u Navy | BBboys10AA | 7 | 14 | 26 | 8-14 | 0.363 | 1 | 3.85 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball 10u White | BBboys10AA | 10 | 16 | 33 | 16-21 | 0.432 | 0 | 6.1 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball navy | BBboys11AAA | 5 | 10 | 17 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 | Champion Baseball white | BBboys11AA | 5 | 10 | 16 | 8-15 | 0.347 | 0 | 4.8 |
| 2020 | Southside Champion Baseball | BBboys12AAA | 2 | 4 | 22 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019 | Champion | BBboys13AAA | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 11 | 14 | 14 | 12-24 | 0.333 | 1 | 5 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 10 | 13 | 18 | 3-26 | 0.103 | 0 | 5.2 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball 10U | BBboys10AAA | 12 | 16 | 15 | 22-19 | 0.536 | 1 | 4.33 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball 11U | BBboys11AA | 12 | 15 | 23 | 12-25 | 0.324 | 0 | 4.41 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball 12U | BBboys12AA | 12 | 15 | 18 | 20-23 | 0.465 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball 13U | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball 14U | BBboys14Maj | 5 | 11 | 15 | 18-4 | 0.818 | 3 | 1.4 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball 9U | BBboys9AA | 12 | 15 | 15 | 19-19 | 0.5 | 1 | 3.91 |
| 2019 | Champion Baseball navy | BBboys10AA | 9 | 9 | 18 | 7-22 | 0.241 | 0 | 6.11 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 16 | 4-22 | 0.153 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 10U | BBboys10AA | 12 | 12 | 20 | 15-22 | 0.405 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 11U | BBboys11AAA | 13 | 14 | 22 | 29-25 | 0.537 | 3 | 4.53 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 12U | BBboys12AA | 13 | 13 | 15 | 25-22 | 0.531 | 2 | 3.30 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 12U Red | BBboys12AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 13U Navy | BBboys13AA | 7 | 8 | 17 | 5-16 | 0.238 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 13U Navy | BBboys13Maj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 1 | 3 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 13U White | BBboys13Maj | 11 | 13 | 25 | 30-14 | 0.681 | 4 | 2.36 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 14U | BBboys14AA | 11 | 11 | 25 | 18-18 | 0.5 | 2 | 3.63 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 14U Navy | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 1 | 3 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 7U | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 13 | 14 | 21 | 16-29 | 0.355 | 2 | 3.92 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 8U | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 1 | 5 |
| 2018 | Champion Baseball 9U | BBboys9AAA | 12 | 12 | 12 | 19-22 | 0.463 | 3 | 4.83 |
| 2015 | Champion | BBboys10Maj | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball | BBboys6UAA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 20 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 1 | 4 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball 10u White | BBboys10AAA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball 11u White | BBboys11AAA | 4 | 4 | 29 | 3-11 | 0.214 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball 12u Navy | BBboys12AAA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball 7u | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 7 | 9 | 17 | 7-18 | 0.28 | 0 | 5.28 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball 8u | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 6 | 8 | 20 | 3-14 | 0.176 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball 9u Navy | BBboys9AAA | 7 | 8 | 14 | 17-12 | 0.586 | 2 | 3.85 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball Iowa | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 5 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball Navy | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball Navy | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 6 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball Sulphur | BBboys13AAA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5-14 | 0.263 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball White | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball White | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 6 |
| 2014 | Champion Baseball White | BBboys13AAA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 13-12 | 0.52 | 1 | 3.83 |
| 2013 | Champion | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1-14 | 6.666 | 0 | 8.8 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball | BBboys9AA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 24.2 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 17 | 3-9 | 0.25 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball | BBboys12AAA | 4 | 4 | 20 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball | BBboys14AA | 7 | 8 | 25 | 4-15 | 0.210 | 0 | 5.28 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball 10aa | BBboys10AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball 10s | BBboys10AAA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 3-16 | 0.157 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball Gold | BBboys14AA | 6 | 6 | 24 | 14-7 | 0.666 | 2 | 4.16 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball Navy | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 5 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball Navy | BBboys11AAA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0-11 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 |
| 2013 | Champion Baseball10aa | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2012 | Champion Baseball | BBboys11AAA | 7 | 7 | 11 | 10-13 | 0.434 | 2 | 5.85 |
| 2012 | Champion Baseball | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 11 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 0 | 10.5 |
| 2012 | Champion Baseball - Navy | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13-13 | 0.5 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2011 | Champion Baseball | BBboys10AAA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 7 |
| 2010 | Champion Baseball Academy | BBboys14AAA | 6 | 6 | 11 | 18-9 | 0.666 | 3 | 1.83 |
| Totals | 582 | 734 | 1431 | 849-1175 | 0.419 | 69 | 3.87 |