| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2020 | Reds Baseball | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2020 | Reds Baseball | BBboys18Open | 6 | 6 | 24 | 3-16 | 0.157 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2019 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2-9 | 0.181 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2019 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBBoys18AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2019 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBBoys16AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 1 | 3.66 |
| 2018 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1-11 | 8.333 | 0 | 7 |
| 2018 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 6 | 13 | 15-7 | 0.681 | 2 | 2.83 |
| 2018 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 12 | 10-13 | 0.434 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBboys15Open | 6 | 6 | 12 | 9-11 | 0.45 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2018 | LODI REDS BASEBALL CLUB | BBboys17Open | 5 | 5 | 15 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 2018 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBBoys18AA | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys11AAA | 8 | 8 | 14 | 21-8 | 0.724 | 3 | 2.37 |
| 2017 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys14AA | 7 | 9 | 12 | 12-12 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.28 |
| 2017 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys10AA | 8 | 9 | 12 | 11-14 | 0.44 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys12AA | 13 | 13 | 19 | 15-21 | 0.416 | 0 | 3.76 |
| 2017 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys18Open | 6 | 9 | 16 | 8-12 | 0.4 | 2 | 4 |
| 2017 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys16Open | 4 | 5 | 19 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 1 | 4 |
| 2017 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys16Open | 10 | 11 | 17 | 19-16 | 0.542 | 1 | 3.6 |
| 2016 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys18Open | 4 | 4 | 14 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 2 | 3.25 |
| 2016 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys14AA | 11 | 11 | 27 | 27-12 | 0.692 | 4 | 2.81 |
| 2016 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 6 |
| 2015 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys18Open | 4 | 4 | 15 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 4 |
| 2015 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys16Open | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3-9 | 0.25 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys12AA | 9 | 10 | 21 | 12-18 | 0.4 | 1 | 3.66 |
| 2014 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys15Open | 7 | 7 | 13 | 5-15 | 0.25 | 0 | 4 |
| 2014 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2014 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys18Open | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2013 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys16Open | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 4 |
| 2013 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys12AA | 7 | 8 | 24 | 14-11 | 0.56 | 2 | 2.85 |
| 2013 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys13AA | 2 | 3 | 19 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2012 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 5 |
| 2012 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 5 |
| 2012 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 4 |
| 2011 | Lodi Reds Baseball Club | BBboys11AA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2010 | Lodi 11's | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 3 |
| Totals | 172 | 185 | 557 | 248-316 | 0.439 | 20 | 3.50 |