| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2027 | Aces Baseball Group | BBboys10AA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2027 | Aces Baseball Group 14 Cardinal | BBboys14AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Aces baseball Group 14 Gold | BBboys14AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Aces Baseball Group | BBboys9AA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 3-24 | 0.111 | 0 | 8.11 |
| 2026 | Aces Baseball Group | BBboys13AAA | 11 | 11 | 17 | 16-21 | 0.432 | 0 | 7.72 |
| 2026 | Aces Baseball Group | BBboys12AA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 5-18 | 0.217 | 0 | 12.2 |
| 2026 | Aces Baseball Group 14 Cardinal | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026 | Aces baseball Group 14 Gold | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 1 | 3.33 |
| 2025 | Aces baseball Group 11 | BBboys11AA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | Aces Baseball Group 13 Cardinal | BBboys13AA | 6 | 7 | 16 | 3-10 | 0.230 | 0 | 5.83 |
| 2025 | Aces Baseball Group 13 Gold | BBboys13Maj | 9 | 10 | 13 | 13-15 | 0.464 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2025 | Aces Baseball Group 14 Cardinal | BBboys14AA | 8 | 9 | 28 | 8-13 | 0.380 | 0 | 4.62 |
| 2025 | Aces baseball Group 14 Gold | BBboys14Maj | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | PBA 13 Red | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | PBA 14 Black | BBboys14AAA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | PBA 2025 | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | PBA 2026 | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | PBA 2027 | BBboys12Maj | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | PBA 2028 | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | PBA WLA | BBboys14AA | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | PBA WLA | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Total Baseball Vipers | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 44 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10 Encino | BBboys10AA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 12 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10 Red | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10 WLA | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 11 Red | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 4 | 19 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 2 | 3.33 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 11 WLA | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12 | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10-8 | 0.555 | 0 | 9.75 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 13 | BBboys13AA | 5 | 7 | 34 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 1 | 3.8 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 2024 | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 11 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 2025 | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy 8 | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy- Scarlata | BBboys11AA | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Pacific Baseball Academy- White | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 11 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys14Maj | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10 Black | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3-9 | 0.25 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10 Red | BBboys10Maj | 4 | 4 | 20 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 1 | 4.25 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10u WLA | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 1 | 3.66 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 11's | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12 WLA | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 10.5 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12u | BBboys12AA | 8 | 8 | 19 | 21-10 | 0.677 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 13 WLA | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 14 | 8-6 | 0.571 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 13u Black | BBboys13AA | 6 | 6 | 31 | 16-8 | 0.666 | 2 | 5.5 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 14 Black | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 14 Red | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 1 | 4 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 2024 | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 8 | BBboys8-AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0-9 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 9 Black | BBboys9AA | 5 | 5 | 15 | 10-12 | 0.454 | 0 | 5.4 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy 9 Red | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 17 | 5-10 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy Red | BBboys12AAA | 5 | 5 | 20 | 7-12 | 0.368 | 0 | 10.6 |
| 2019 | Pacific Baseball Academy Red | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 44 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 0 | 5.71 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys14AAA | 9 | 10 | 15 | 26-14 | 0.65 | 3 | 4 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys14AA | 8 | 9 | 10 | 17-13 | 0.566 | 2 | 7.5 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys13AAA | 8 | 8 | 21 | 29-8 | 0.783 | 4 | 2.75 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys8-AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 6-16 | 0.272 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 11u | BBboys11AAA | 7 | 7 | 22 | 17-11 | 0.607 | 1 | 5.71 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12u | BBboys12AAA | 10 | 10 | 13 | 21-16 | 0.567 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12u Navy | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 18 | 19-15 | 0.558 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 13 Red | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 13u WLA | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 8u White | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 9u | BBboys9AAA | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24-8 | 0.75 | 2 | 2.5 |
| 2018 | Pacific Baseball Academy 9u WLA | BBboys9AA | 5 | 5 | 13 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 1 | 3 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10u | BBboys10AA | 5 | 8 | 30 | 11-5 | 0.687 | 2 | 5 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 11u | BBboys11AA | 5 | 9 | 42 | 6-11 | 0.352 | 0 | 7.4 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 11u Navy | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12 u Encin | BBboys12AA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 0 | 7 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12u WLA | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 13u | BBboys13AA | 5 | 7 | 22 | 17-4 | 0.809 | 3 | 2.8 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 13u Pali | BBboys13AAA | 4 | 5 | 13 | 12-4 | 0.75 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 14u | BBboys14AA | 4 | 7 | 26 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 2 | 2 |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 7u | BBboys7-AA | 0 | 1 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Pacific Baseball Academy 8u | BBboys8-AA | 4 | 6 | 36 | 10-8 | 0.555 | 1 | 3.75 |
| 2017 | PBA-Elite | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys8-AAA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 6 | 15 | 13-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy 10u | BBboys10AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy 11u Encino | BBboys11AA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4-0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12u Encino | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy 12u Pali | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy 7u | BBboys7-AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Pacific Baseball Academy- Encino 9 | BBboys9AA | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2015 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 35 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 0 | 7 |
| 2015 | Pacific Baseball Academy | BBboys13Maj | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | Pacific Baseball Academy-WLA | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | PBA | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | PBA 13 | BBboys13AAA | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5-8 | 0.384 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2014 | PBA 14 | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2013 | PBA | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2013 | PBA 12 | BBboys13AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013 | PBA 14 | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2013 | PBA 14- Red | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2012 | LABA 11 | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2012 | LABA 12 | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | LABA 13 | BBboys13AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | LABA 13u | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2012 | LABA 14 | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 4 | 29 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 2 | 1.66 |
| 2012 | LABA 14 | BBboys14AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | LABA 14 | BBboys14Maj | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2012 | LABA 15 | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | LABA 17 | BBboys17Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 | LABA 8 | BBboys8-AA | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | LABA | BBboys14Maj | 4 | 5 | 21 | 16-2 | 0.888 | 2 | 2.25 |
| 2011 | LABA | BBboys13AAA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 3 |
| 2011 | LABA 16u | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 305 | 347 | 1627 | 680-493 | 0.579 | 50 | 4.75 |