| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2018 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys12AAA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6-2 | 0.75 | 1 | 2 |
| 2018 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | Mission City | BBboys10AAA | 18 | 18 | 19 | 36-25 | 0.590 | 4 | 2.66 |
| 2017 | Mission City | BBboys14AA | 15 | 15 | 28 | 19-31 | 0.38 | 1 | 4 |
| 2017 | Mission City 2021 | BBboys13AA | 9 | 9 | 16 | 9-19 | 0.321 | 2 | 3.66 |
| 2017 | Mission City Baseball 15U | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | Mission City Baseball FB | BBboys16Open | 4 | 4 | 23 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2017 | Mission City Black | BBboys16Open | 10 | 10 | 22 | 16-14 | 0.533 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | Mission City Black | BBboys13AAA | 15 | 15 | 23 | 30-23 | 0.566 | 3 | 3.6 |
| 2017 | Mission City Black | BBboys11AAA | 17 | 18 | 21 | 39-25 | 0.609 | 3 | 3.05 |
| 2017 | Mission City Black | BBboys12AA | 16 | 16 | 26 | 21-38 | 0.355 | 1 | 4.18 |
| 2017 | Mission City Green | BBboys12AA | 12 | 12 | 33 | 8-29 | 0.216 | 0 | 5.08 |
| 2017 | Mission City Green | BBboys13AA | 14 | 14 | 26 | 20-25 | 0.444 | 2 | 3.92 |
| 2017 | Mission City Green | BBboys16Open | 10 | 10 | 33 | 23-14 | 0.621 | 4 | 2.3 |
| 2017 | Mission City Green | BBboys11AA | 8 | 9 | 19 | 5-18 | 0.217 | 0 | 5.37 |
| 2017 | Mission City Sonics | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017 | Mission City Winter | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016 | Mission City | BBboys13AA | 16 | 16 | 26 | 18-33 | 0.352 | 1 | 4.93 |
| 2016 | Mission City | BBboys11AAA | 18 | 18 | 30 | 31-36 | 0.462 | 2 | 3.61 |
| 2016 | Mission City Black | BBboys12AAA | 9 | 9 | 26 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 2 | 3.88 |
| 2016 | Mission City Black | BBboys14Maj | 15 | 15 | 34 | 37-20 | 0.649 | 5 | 2.6 |
| 2016 | Mission City Black | BBboys16Open | 13 | 13 | 44 | 25-21 | 0.543 | 2 | 3.07 |
| 2016 | Mission City Black 10U | BBboys10AAA | 18 | 18 | 18 | 40-32 | 0.555 | 4 | 2.61 |
| 2016 | Mission City Green | BBboys9AA | 12 | 12 | 17 | 16-25 | 0.390 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Mission City Green | BBboys18Open | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2016 | Mission City Green | BBboys12AA | 18 | 18 | 33 | 27-34 | 0.442 | 2 | 4.05 |
| 2016 | Mission City Green | BBboys16Open | 9 | 9 | 29 | 13-18 | 0.419 | 0 | 4.88 |
| 2016 | Mission City Green | BBboys14AA | 15 | 15 | 35 | 22-31 | 0.415 | 1 | 3.86 |
| 2015 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys11AAA | 18 | 18 | 29 | 34-28 | 0.548 | 2 | 3.61 |
| 2015 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys12AAA | 9 | 9 | 16 | 21-15 | 0.583 | 1 | 2.44 |
| 2015 | Mission City Baseball 18U | BBboys18Open | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2015 | Mission City Black | BBboys16Open | 12 | 12 | 36 | 24-19 | 0.558 | 2 | 3.66 |
| 2015 | Mission City Black | BBboys14AAA | 17 | 17 | 32 | 33-32 | 0.507 | 3 | 3.58 |
| 2015 | Mission City Black | BBboys13AAA | 15 | 15 | 25 | 37-20 | 0.649 | 2 | 3.2 |
| 2015 | Mission City Green | BBboys14AA | 14 | 14 | 30 | 12-34 | 0.260 | 0 | 4.78 |
| 2015 | Mission City Green | BBboys13AA | 15 | 15 | 27 | 24-35 | 0.406 | 1 | 3.46 |
| 2015 | Mission City Green | BBboys16Open | 11 | 11 | 41 | 11-25 | 0.305 | 0 | 3.27 |
| 2014 | Mission City 13U | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 5 |
| 2014 | Mission City 16U Black | BBboys16Open | 4 | 4 | 21 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys18Open | 4 | 4 | 24 | 9-6 | 0.6 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys10AAA | 18 | 18 | 27 | 28-36 | 0.437 | 2 | 4 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys13AA | 16 | 16 | 37 | 19-39 | 0.327 | 0 | 4.37 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys14AAA | 11 | 12 | 26 | 23-20 | 0.534 | 4 | 3.27 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball 15U | BBboys16Open | 8 | 9 | 30 | 14-15 | 0.482 | 1 | 3.75 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball Black | BBboys12AAA | 7 | 7 | 15 | 12-11 | 0.521 | 1 | 3.42 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball Green | BBboys14AA | 14 | 14 | 26 | 18-30 | 0.375 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2014 | Mission City Baseball Green | BBboys12AA | 14 | 14 | 33 | 31-23 | 0.574 | 3 | 3.07 |
| 2014 | Mission City Black | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2013 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys13AA | 12 | 12 | 20 | 16-26 | 0.380 | 1 | 4.41 |
| 2013 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys11AAA | 5 | 5 | 24 | 4-13 | 0.235 | 0 | 3.8 |
| 2013 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys18Open | 8 | 9 | 31 | 12-15 | 0.444 | 1 | 3.25 |
| 2013 | Mission City Baseball Black 16U | BBboys16Open | 8 | 9 | 29 | 20-12 | 0.625 | 1 | 2.87 |
| 2013 | Mission City Baseball Green | BBboys14AA | 13 | 13 | 63 | 14-31 | 0.311 | 1 | 4 |
| 2013 | Mission City Baseball Green | BBboys16Open | 8 | 8 | 23 | 7-20 | 0.259 | 0 | 5.12 |
| 2013 | Mission City Black | BBboys14AAA | 11 | 11 | 57 | 33-13 | 0.717 | 3 | 2.54 |
| 2013 | Mission City Black 14U | BBboys14Maj | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2012 | Mission City 16U | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2012 | Mission City Baseball | BBboys13AA | 11 | 11 | 25 | 17-20 | 0.459 | 0 | 3.72 |
| 2012 | Mission City Baseball Black | BBboys14Maj | 8 | 8 | 39 | 16-12 | 0.571 | 2 | 3.62 |
| 2012 | Mission City Baseball Green | BBboys14AAA | 9 | 9 | 43 | 13-18 | 0.419 | 1 | 3.77 |
| Totals | 608 | 614 | 1617 | 1009-1141 | 0.469 | 75 | 3.64 |