| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Clay Center B's 15U | FPGirls16&UB | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 13 |
| 2025 | Clay Center B's 13U | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2025 | Clay Center B's 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Clay Center B's 16U | FPGirls16&UC | 7 | 7 | 12 | 21-11 | 0.656 | 1 | 3.14 |
| 2024 | Clay Center B's 11U | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Clay Center B's 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | Clay Center B's 13U | FPGirls14&UC | 5 | 5 | 11 | 9-12 | 0.428 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Clay Center B's 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15-3 | 0.833 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023 | Clay Center B's 10U | FPGirls10UC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 1 | 7 |
| 2023 | Clay Center B's 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 4 | 4 | 13 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 0 | 4.25 |
| 2023 | Clay Center B's 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 4 | 4 | 15 | 10-10 | 0.5 | 0 | 4.25 |
| 2023 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2022 | Clay Center B's 11U | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2022 | Clay Center B's 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 2 | 2.5 |
| 2022 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7-2 | 0.777 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022 | Clay Center B's 8U | FPGirls8UC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022 | Clay Center B's 9U | FPGirls10UC | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Clay Center B's 10U | FPGirls10UC | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1-8 | 0.111 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Clay Center B's 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Clay Center B's 8U | FPGirls8UC | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Clay Center B's 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019 | Clay Center B's 10U | FPGirls10UC | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2-9 | 0.181 | 0 | 13.6 |
| 2019 | Clay Center B's 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 5 | 6 | 12 | 9-16 | 0.36 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2019 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 5 | 5 | 13 | 12-15 | 0.444 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2019 | Clay Center B's18U #2 | FPGirls18&UB | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2018 | Clay Center B's 12U | FPGirls12&UB | 0 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Clay Center B's 16U | FPGirls16&UB | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 11 |
| 2018 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18-11 | 0.620 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 2018 | Clay Center B's 8U | FPGirls8UB | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | Clay Center B's 10U #1 | FPGirls10UC | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2-8 | 0.2 | 0 | 13 |
| 2017 | Clay Center B's 10U #2 | FPGirls10UC | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 12 |
| 2017 | Clay Center B's 12U #2 | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017 | Clay Center B's 16U | FPGirls16&UB | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 5 | 5 | 14 | 14-12 | 0.538 | 0 | 5.4 |
| 2017 | Clay Center B's 8U | FPGirls8UB | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2-11 | 0.153 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2016 | Clay Center B's 10U #1 | FPGirls10UB | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2016 | Clay Center B's 10U #2 | FPGirls10UC | 0 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Clay Center B's 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 7 | 7 | 12 | 20-10 | 0.666 | 1 | 5.71 |
| 2016 | Clay Center B's 16U | FPGirls16&UB | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2016 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2016 | Clay Center B's 8U | FPGirls8UB | 2 | 2 | 21 | 0-9 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | Clay Center B's 10U #2 | FPGirls10UC | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | Clay Center B's 12U | FPGirls12&UB | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5-8 | 0.384 | 0 | 10.6 |
| 2015 | Clay Center B's 16U | FPGirls16&UB | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | Clay Center B's 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 4 | 4 | 15 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2015 | Clay Center B's 8U | FPGirls8UA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2012 | Clay Center B's | FPGirls8UB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 4 |
| Totals | 116 | 127 | 575 | 255-277 | 0.479 | 10 | 5.24 |