| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2027 | REPS 10u American | BBboys10AA | 0 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | REPS 11u National | BBboys11AA | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2027 | REPS 14u American | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Richmond Braves 10u-Pestick | BBboys10AA | 10 | 10 | 13 | 20-14 | 0.588 | 2 | 2.9 |
| 2026 | Richmond Braves 12u-Patterson | BBboys12AAA | 11 | 11 | 14 | 15-12 | 0.555 | 2 | 2.81 |
| 2026 | Richmond Braves 13U Churchill | BBboys13AA | 11 | 11 | 14 | 15-13 | 0.535 | 2 | 2.63 |
| 2026 | Richmond Braves 14u-Holler | BBboys14AA | 8 | 8 | 17 | 8-14 | 0.363 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | Richmond Braves 9u-Lisi | BBboys9AA | 7 | 7 | 14 | 8-15 | 0.347 | 0 | 3.42 |
| 2025 | Richmond Braves 11u-Smith | BBboys11AA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 8-6 | 0.571 | 1 | 2.8 |
| 2025 | Richmond Braves 12u-Lam | BBboys12AA | 14 | 14 | 16 | 23-15 | 0.605 | 1 | 2.92 |
| 2025 | Richmond Braves 13u-Holler | BBboys13AA | 11 | 10 | 16 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 1 | 2.63 |
| 2025 | Richmond Braves 14u-Churchill | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 20 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 1 | 3 |
| 2025 | Richmond Braves 9u-Pestick | BBboys9AA | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10-14 | 0.416 | 1 | 3.18 |
| 2024 | Richmond Braves 13u-Langhorne | BBboys13AA | 11 | 10 | 12 | 18-12 | 0.6 | 2 | 5.09 |
| 2024 | Richmond Braves 14u-Lam | BBboys14AAA | 9 | 8 | 17 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2023 | Richmond Braves 10u-Glenn | BBboys10AA | 8 | 8 | 14 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 0 | 3.12 |
| 2023 | Richmond Braves 12u-Langhorne | BBboys12AA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 8-8 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | Richmond Braves 13u-Lam | BBboys13AAA | 8 | 8 | 15 | 13-7 | 0.65 | 2 | 2.62 |
| 2023 | Richmond Braves 8u-Lewis | BBboys8-AA | 10 | 9 | 15 | 24-10 | 0.705 | 2 | 2.2 |
| 2022 | Richmond Braves 11u Langhorne | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 12 | 10-14 | 0.416 | 2 | 2.75 |
| 2022 | Richmond Braves 12u Red | BBboys12AA | 11 | 11 | 13 | 22-10 | 0.687 | 5 | 2.27 |
| 2022 | Richmond Braves 13u Powers | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 18 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 1 | 2.75 |
| 2021 | Richmond Braves 11u Capitol Red | BBboys11AA | 10 | 11 | 16 | 21-11 | 0.656 | 2 | 2.8 |
| 2021 | Richmond Braves 12u Capitol Red | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2021 | Richmond Braves 12u Capitol White | BBboys12AA | 13 | 13 | 21 | 16-17 | 0.484 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Richmond Braves 13u Capitol Red | BBboys13AAA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Richmond Braves 13u Capitol White | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Richmond Braves 14u Capitol Red | BBboys14AA | 6 | 7 | 15 | 12-7 | 0.631 | 0 | 2.83 |
| 2020 | Richmond Braves 10u Lam | BBboys10AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 4 | 2.28 |
| 2020 | Richmond Braves 11u Powers | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2020 | Richmond Braves 13u Langhorne | BBboys13AAA | 4 | 5 | 14 | 9-3 | 0.75 | 2 | 1.75 |
| 2020 | Richmond Braves 13u Powers | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 1 | 2.75 |
| 2020 | Richmond Braves Morris | BBboys12AAA | 5 | 4 | 13 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019 | Richmond Braves 11U Morris | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 13 | 22-5 | 0.814 | 5 | 2 |
| 2019 | Richmond Braves 12U Langhorne | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 5 | 2.22 |
| 2019 | Richmond Braves 12U Setelin | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 15 | 14-12 | 0.538 | 1 | 2.9 |
| 2019 | Richmond Braves 13U Powers | BBboys13AAA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 8-9 | 0.470 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2018 | Richmond Braves Langhorne | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 14 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 1 | 2.62 |
| 2018 | Richmond Braves Powers | BBboys12AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 2 | 2.42 |
| 2013 | RBA360 REDS | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Totals | 282 | 291 | 567 | 455-326 | 0.582 | 55 | 2.69 |