| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | NC Valley 10u Cerda | BBboys10AAA | 13 | 14 | 12 | 28-17 | 0.622 | 1 | 3.07 |
| 2026 | NC Valley 11u Amezcua | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026 | NC Valley 11u Gray | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2026 | NC Valley 12u Coop | BBboys12AA | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7-15 | 0.318 | 0 | 5.37 |
| 2026 | NC Valley 12u Reed | BBboys12AAA | 8 | 9 | 12 | 23-9 | 0.718 | 2 | 3.62 |
| 2026 | NC Valley 13u Coop | BBboys13Maj | 10 | 10 | 11 | 27-6 | 0.818 | 5 | 2 |
| 2026 | NC Valley 13u Schull | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2026 | NC Valley 14u Waterson | BBboys14AA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 12-4 | 0.75 | 1 | 1.8 |
| 2026 | NC Valley Baltazar | BBboys14AAA | 12 | 12 | 22 | 28-18 | 0.608 | 3 | 3.58 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 10u Amezcua | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 11u Garcia | BBboys11AA | 9 | 10 | 24 | 8-21 | 0.275 | 0 | 5.77 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 11u Reed | BBboys11AAA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 12-7 | 0.631 | 1 | 2 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 12u | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 12u Coop | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21-5 | 0.807 | 3 | 3 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 12u Gales | BBboys12AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 12-12 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.85 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 13u | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 21 | 10-16 | 0.384 | 0 | 6.14 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 13u Baltazar | BBboys13AAA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 3 | 2.33 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 13u Waterson | BBboys13AA | 7 | 8 | 15 | 16-8 | 0.666 | 1 | 2.85 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 14u | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 14u Durossette | BBboys14AA | 6 | 6 | 19 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 1 | 4 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 14u Perez | BBboys14AAA | 6 | 7 | 20 | 24-5 | 0.827 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 15u | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 16u | BBBoys16AA | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 18u | BBBoys18AA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 2 | 1.66 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 9u | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 9u Cerda | BBboys9AA | 5 | 5 | 14 | 7-10 | 0.411 | 0 | 4.4 |
| 2025 | NC Valley 9u Perez | BBboys9AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | NC Valley Gray 10u | BBboys10AAA | 15 | 16 | 25 | 33-20 | 0.622 | 3 | 3.86 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 10u Black | BBboys10AA | 3 | 4 | 24 | 22-9 | 0.709 | 1 | 4.66 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 10u Gold | BBboys10AAA | 8 | 8 | 14 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 2 | 2.12 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 11u | BBboys11AAA | 10 | 10 | 27 | 26-6 | 0.812 | 3 | 1.7 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 11u Black | BBboys11AAA | 7 | 7 | 14 | 16-12 | 0.571 | 0 | 3.28 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 12u | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 12u Black | BBboys12AA | 6 | 7 | 18 | 8-11 | 0.421 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 12u Gold | BBboys12AAA | 9 | 9 | 20 | 25-8 | 0.757 | 4 | 2 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 13u Black | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 19 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 14u Black | BBboys14AA | 6 | 7 | 13 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 14u Gold | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 1 | 4.33 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 8u | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-12 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 9u Black | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | NC Valley 9u Gold | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | NC Valley Gold 13u | BBboys13AAA | 7 | 7 | 29 | 18-5 | 0.782 | 2 | 2.28 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 10u Black | BBboys10AA | 7 | 7 | 18 | 23-9 | 0.718 | 4 | 3.71 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 11u Gold | BBboys11AA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 1 | 5 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 12u | BBboys12AAA | 12 | 13 | 24 | 27-15 | 0.642 | 1 | 3.08 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 12u Black | BBboys12AA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 10-8 | 0.555 | 1 | 5.5 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 13u | BBboys13AAA | 6 | 7 | 12 | 12-8 | 0.6 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 14u | BBboys14AA | 5 | 6 | 19 | 14-7 | 0.666 | 2 | 2.6 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 16u | BBBoys16AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 18u | BBBoys18AA | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 6u/7u | BBboys7-AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6-8 | 0.428 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 7u/8u | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5-8 | 0.384 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 9u Black | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 14 | 8-15 | 0.347 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2023 | NC Valley 9u Gold | BBboys9AAA | 8 | 10 | 14 | 24-6 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 |
| 2023 | Nor Cal Valley 10U Gold | BBboys10Maj | 9 | 9 | 12 | 21-7 | 0.75 | 3 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 10u | BBboys10AAA | 8 | 8 | 18 | 21-9 | 0.7 | 1 | 3.12 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 11u | BBboys11AAA | 9 | 9 | 20 | 28-6 | 0.823 | 5 | 2.44 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 11u Black | BBboys11AA | 5 | 5 | 13 | 6-11 | 0.352 | 0 | 4.6 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 12u | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 23 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 14u | BBboys14AAA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 20-10 | 0.666 | 1 | 3.83 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 18u | BBBoys18AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 7u | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 8u | BBboys8-AA | 6 | 6 | 25 | 20-7 | 0.740 | 2 | 2 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 8u Black | BBboys8-AAA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10-8 | 0.555 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 9u | BBboys9AAA | 7 | 7 | 21 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 3 | 2.57 |
| 2022 | NC Valley 9u Black | BBboys9AA | 6 | 6 | 23 | 6-15 | 0.285 | 0 | 5.16 |
| 2022 | NCVU 2025 | BBBoys16AA | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | NCVU 2025 | BBBoys15AA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7-2 | 0.777 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | NC Valley 10u | BBboys10Maj | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | NC Valley 12u | BBboys12Maj | 6 | 6 | 17 | 11-9 | 0.55 | 2 | 4.5 |
| 2021 | NC Valley 13U | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-2 | 0.857 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | NC Valley 14U | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | NC Valley 7U | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16-13 | 0.551 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | NC Valley Rookies | BBboys9AA | 8 | 8 | 24 | 42-8 | 0.84 | 4 | 2.37 |
| 2021 | Prodigies Kerman | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 10U | BBboys10AAA | 7 | 8 | 30 | 14-7 | 0.666 | 1 | 2.71 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 11U | BBboys11Maj | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 12U | BBboys12Maj | 7 | 8 | 23 | 13-10 | 0.565 | 2 | 4 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 13U | BBboys13AA | 6 | 8 | 31 | 7-11 | 0.388 | 0 | 5.16 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 14U Olivo | BBboys14Maj | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 4.25 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 14U Sanchez | BBboys14AA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 16U | BBBoys16AA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 2023 | BBBoys16AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 1 | 2 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 7U | BBboys7-AAA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 8U | BBboys8-AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | NC Valley 9U | BBboys9AAA | 7 | 8 | 20 | 17-9 | 0.653 | 2 | 2.57 |
| 2020 | NC Valley HS | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | 13U NC Valley 2023 | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2019 | 13U NC Valley Black | BBboys13Maj | 8 | 11 | 18 | 36-8 | 0.818 | 6 | 2.37 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 10U | BBboys10AA | 8 | 9 | 34 | 17-15 | 0.531 | 2 | 2.87 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 11U Garcia | BBboys11Maj | 10 | 12 | 31 | 28-11 | 0.717 | 4 | 4.2 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 11U Gold | BBboys11AAA | 9 | 10 | 24 | 22-19 | 0.536 | 2 | 3.55 |
| 2019 | Nc Valley 12U | BBboys12AA | 9 | 11 | 22 | 13-30 | 0.302 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 13U Gold | BBboys13AA | 11 | 12 | 25 | 40-16 | 0.714 | 4 | 2 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 13U Roberts | BBboys13AA | 8 | 9 | 21 | 17-22 | 0.435 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 14U | BBboys14AA | 5 | 7 | 25 | 14-5 | 0.736 | 1 | 2.2 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 16U | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 7U | BBboys7U-CP-AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 8U | BBboys8-Kp | 6 | 6 | 15 | 19-3 | 0.863 | 4 | 1.5 |
| 2019 | NC Valley 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 8 | 8 | 20 | 10-17 | 0.370 | 1 | 5.5 |
| 2019 | NC Valley Garcia | BBboys10Maj | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23-11 | 0.676 | 3 | 5.28 |
| 2019 | NC Valley HS | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018 | NC Valley 10U | BBboys10AAA | 5 | 5 | 22 | 13-4 | 0.764 | 2 | 2.4 |
| 2018 | NC Valley 11U | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 24 | 24-10 | 0.705 | 2 | 2.66 |
| 2018 | NC Valley 13U | BBboys13AA | 10 | 10 | 15 | 14-18 | 0.437 | 1 | 3.3 |
| 2018 | NC Valley 14U | BBboys14AAA | 10 | 11 | 52 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 1 | 3.6 |
| 2018 | NC Valley 14U Black | BBboys14AAA | 4 | 4 | 19 | 12-4 | 0.75 | 2 | 1.5 |
| 2018 | NC Valley Black 12U | BBboys12AAA | 10 | 10 | 17 | 42-9 | 0.823 | 6 | 2 |
| 2018 | NC Valley Gold 12U | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 17-16 | 0.515 | 2 | 5 |
| 2018 | NC Valley HS | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | NC Valley 10U | BBboys10AAA | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | NC Valley 11U | BBboys11AAA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | NC Valley 12U | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2-10 | 0.166 | 0 | 9 |
| 2017 | NC Valley 13U | BBboys13Maj | 7 | 7 | 28 | 19-7 | 0.730 | 3 | 3.42 |
| 2017 | NC Valley 14U | BBboys14AAA | 9 | 9 | 18 | 13-15 | 0.464 | 2 | 5.44 |
| 2017 | NC Valley 15U | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017 | NC Valley 16U | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | NC Valley 17U | BBboys17Open | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017 | NC Valley HS(18U) | BBboys18Open | 3 | 3 | 25 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2017 | Norcal Valley 11u | BBboys11AA | 5 | 6 | 22 | 5-11 | 0.312 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2017 | Norcal Valley 9u | BBboys9AAA | 7 | 7 | 14 | 13-19 | 0.406 | 1 | 3.28 |
| 2017 | Norcal Valley Gales | BBboys12AAA | 7 | 7 | 17 | 5-15 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.14 |
| 2017 | Norcal Valley Rivera | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 31 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 2 | 1.33 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 10U | BBboys10AA | 6 | 7 | 15 | 12-15 | 0.444 | 1 | 4.33 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 11U | BBboys11AA | 9 | 11 | 13 | 11-18 | 0.379 | 1 | 3.33 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 12u (Jue) | BBboys12Maj | 13 | 14 | 28 | 30-17 | 0.638 | 3 | 2.15 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 12U Black | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9-19 | 0.321 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 13U | BBboys13AAA | 10 | 10 | 19 | 22-14 | 0.611 | 2 | 2.8 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 14U | BBboys14AAA | 10 | 11 | 21 | 22-17 | 0.564 | 3 | 2.6 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 14U Maj | BBboys14Maj | 7 | 7 | 23 | 14-11 | 0.56 | 2 | 5.71 |
| 2016 | NC Valley 15U | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016 | NC Valley HS | BBboys18Open | 6 | 6 | 24 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 1 | 3 |
| 2015 | NC Valley 10 | BBboys10AA | 9 | 9 | 12 | 7-19 | 0.269 | 0 | 4.22 |
| 2015 | Nc Valley 11U | BBboys11Maj | 15 | 15 | 25 | 45-18 | 0.714 | 6 | 2.2 |
| 2015 | NC Valley 12U | BBboys12AAA | 10 | 10 | 17 | 14-19 | 0.424 | 1 | 3.4 |
| 2015 | NC Valley 13U | BBboys13Maj | 13 | 13 | 18 | 31-11 | 0.738 | 6 | 2.38 |
| 2015 | NC Valley 14u | BBboys14AAA | 9 | 9 | 19 | 12-17 | 0.413 | 1 | 4.11 |
| 2015 | NC Valley 15U | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | NC Valley 17U | BBboys17Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | NC Valley 18U | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | NC Valley 19U | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | NC Valley 9U | BBboys9UMajor | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6-11 | 0.352 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 2014 | NC Valley | BBboys11AAA | 10 | 10 | 13 | 16-21 | 0.432 | 1 | 4 |
| 2014 | NC Valley 16U | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2014 | NC Valley Baseball | BBboys10Maj | 14 | 14 | 18 | 40-17 | 0.701 | 6 | 2.64 |
| 2014 | Nc Valley Baseball | BBboys14Maj | 9 | 10 | 22 | 17-16 | 0.515 | 0 | 3.22 |
| 2014 | NC Valley Baseball | BBboys12AAA | 14 | 14 | 28 | 24-25 | 0.489 | 4 | 3.85 |
| 2014 | NC Valley College | BBMensMaj | 0 | 0 | 25 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Nor Cal Valley | BBboys13Maj | 9 | 9 | 18 | 17-16 | 0.515 | 1 | 5.44 |
| 2014 | Nor Cal Valley | BBboys14AA | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 | Nor Cal Valley | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 22 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 801 | 847 | 2500 | 1838-1282 | 0.589 | 181 | 3.33 |