| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Big League Experience | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Big League Experience RED | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience RED | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience RED | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | Big League Experience RED | BBboys12AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 12 |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 5 |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys17Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AAA | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 1 | 5 |
| 2025 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 13 |
| 2024 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2024 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 1.33 |
| 2024 | Big League Experience | BBboys17Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | Big League Experience | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | Big League Experience | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Big league Experience Red | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | Big league Experience Red | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2023 | Big League Experience | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | Big League Experience | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2023 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Big league Experience Red | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Big League Experience | BBboys10AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Big League Exp/Brewers Scout Team | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2020 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 17 |
| 2020 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2020 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 15 |
| 2020 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys12AA | 0 | 1 | 28 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys13AA | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | BLE Brewers Scout team | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Big League Experience | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Big League Experience | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 34 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 9 |
| 2019 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 10.5 |
| 2019 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 15.5 |
| 2019 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 12 |
| 2019 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 11 |
| 2018 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 30 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 1 | 6 |
| 2018 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 14 |
| 2018 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8-4 | 0.666 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2018 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys13AA | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2018 | Big League Experience/Brewers Scout | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2018 | Big League Experience/Brewers Scout | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 13 |
| 2017 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 12.5 |
| 2017 | BIG LEAGUE EXPERIENCE | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 6 |
| 2017 | BIG LEAGUE EXPERIENCE | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017 | BIG LEAGUE EXPERIENCE | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 8 |
| 2017 | Big League Experience | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2017 | Big League Experience Red | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2016 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 7 |
| 2016 | Big League Experience | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 12 |
| 2016 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 14 |
| 2016 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Big League Experience | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 12 |
| 2016 | Big League Experience | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016 | Big League Experience II | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 6 |
| 2015 | Big League Experience | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 6 |
| 2015 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 9 |
| 2015 | Big League Experience | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2015 | Big League Experience | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | Big League Experience | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015 | White Rock Tritons | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | Big League Experience | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | Big League Experience 2 | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 14 |
| 2014 | Team BLE 1 | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 0 | 7 |
| Totals | 97 | 99 | 1465 | 198-200 | 0.497 | 6 | 7.85 |