| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Akin | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 15.5 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Biery | BBboys8-AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Biery | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Fuller | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Linn | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7-2 | 0.777 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Maas | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - McDiffett | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Versch | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 2 | 3.66 |
| 2026 | Barnstormers - Wallace | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Akin | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 10.3 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Biery | BBboys10AAA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Fuller | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Lare | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Linn | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - McDiffett | BBboys9AAA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Versch | BBboys8-AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 7-2 | 0.777 | 1 | 0.75 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Voth | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 9.66 |
| 2025 | Barnstormers - Wallace | BBboys13AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 8.33 |
| 2024 | Barnstormers - Akin | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 9.5 |
| 2024 | Barnstormers - Bailey | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2024 | Barnstormers - Biery | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 10 |
| 2024 | Barnstormers - Floyd | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 7 |
| 2024 | Barnstormers - Linn | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 1 | 3.75 |
| 2024 | Barnstormers - McDiffett | BBboys8-AA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 1 | 3.25 |
| 2024 | Barnstormers - Versch | BBboys7-AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 3.4 |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-10U | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 11.3 |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-Biery | BBBoys9A | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-Linn | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 6 |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-McDiffett | BBboys7-AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-Schlochtermeier | BBboys13AA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 0 | 4.4 |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-Versch | BBboys8-AA | 0 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-Whitney | BBboys12AAA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2023 | Barnstormers-Wohler | BBboys14AA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 9-10 | 0.473 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | Barnstormers 7U-Versch | BBboys7-MP-AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | Barnstormers 8U-Latimore | BBboys8-MP-AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 9 |
| 2022 | Barnstormers-Biery | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 14 | 5-8 | 0.384 | 0 | 12.5 |
| 2022 | Barnstormers-Lare | BBboys11AA | 5 | 5 | 15 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 1 | 4.2 |
| 2022 | Barnstormers-McDiffett | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3-8 | 0.272 | 0 | 12.6 |
| 2022 | Barnstormers-Whitney | BBboys10AA | 0 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Barnstormers-Wohler | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021 | Barnstormers 8U - Underhill | BBboys8-MP-AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2021 | Barnstormers-Bailey | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 11.6 |
| 2021 | Barnstormers-Francis | BBBoys11A | 4 | 5 | 15 | 3-8 | 0.272 | 0 | 9.5 |
| 2021 | Barnstormers-McDiffett | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 1 | 4.8 |
| 2021 | Barnstormers-Sieben | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Barnstormers-Wohler | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 14 |
| 2020 | Barnstormer - Wohler | BBBoys11A | 6 | 11 | 14 | 9-11 | 0.45 | 1 | 7 |
| 2020 | Barnstormers - Aschenbrenner | BBboys9AA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | Barnstormers - Cook | BBboys12AA | 5 | 10 | 12 | 6-11 | 0.352 | 0 | 7.4 |
| 2020 | Barnstormers - McDiffett | BBboys14AAA | 5 | 9 | 14 | 9-9 | 0.5 | 2 | 9 |
| 2020 | Barnstormers - Sieben | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 10 | 17 | 5-13 | 0.277 | 0 | 8.2 |
| 2020 | Barnstormers - Woborny | BBboys14AA | 5 | 10 | 16 | 3-13 | 0.187 | 0 | 6.2 |
| 2019 | Barnstormers | BBboys8-MP-AA | 5 | 6 | 13 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 0 | 4.2 |
| 2019 | Barnstormers - Eck | BBboys12AA | 10 | 11 | 18 | 7-23 | 0.233 | 0 | 12.5 |
| 2019 | Barnstormers - Whitney | BBBoys10A | 8 | 8 | 13 | 3-21 | 0.125 | 0 | 12.7 |
| 2019 | Barnstormers - Wight | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 12 | 15-13 | 0.535 | 0 | 9.5 |
| 2019 | BBA - Barnstormers | FPGirls16&UB | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | BBA Barnstormers - Black | BBboys13AA | 11 | 11 | 18 | 11-22 | 0.333 | 1 | 10.9 |
| 2019 | BBA Barnstormers - Red | BBboys13AAA | 12 | 12 | 15 | 23-22 | 0.511 | 2 | 4.5 |
| 2018 | BBA - Barnstormers | FPGirls18&UC | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3-14 | 0.176 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | BBA - Barnstormers | USAES 18U | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | BBA - Barnstormers | BBboys10AA | 8 | 8 | 11 | 10-20 | 0.333 | 0 | 7 |
| 2018 | BBA - Barnstormers | BBboys11AA | 7 | 9 | 11 | 6-11 | 0.352 | 0 | 7 |
| 2018 | BBA - Barnstormers | BBboys9AA | 8 | 9 | 12 | 23-10 | 0.696 | 3 | 3 |
| 2018 | BBA Barnstormers - Black | BBBoys12A | 7 | 8 | 11 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 0 | 11.5 |
| 2018 | BBA Barnstormers - Black | BBboys14AAA | 11 | 11 | 13 | 35-15 | 0.7 | 4 | 2.90 |
| 2018 | BBA Barnstormers - Red | BBboys14AAA | 10 | 11 | 13 | 15-22 | 0.405 | 1 | 7.8 |
| 2018 | BBA Barnstormers - Red | BBboys12AA | 10 | 11 | 12 | 16-16 | 0.5 | 1 | 8.4 |
| 2015 | Midwest Stix Blue | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 7-2 | 0.777 | 1 | 3 |
| 2014 | Midwest Stix | BBboys13AAA | 8 | 9 | 13 | 27-7 | 0.794 | 2 | 3.62 |
| Totals | 280 | 318 | 826 | 433-521 | 0.453 | 27 | 6.06 |