| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2025 | CV Vengeance 10u | FPGirls10UB | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9-1 | 0.9 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | CV Vengeance 12u | FPGirls12&UB | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8-12 | 0.4 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2025 | CV Vengeance 14u | FPGirls14&UB | 5 | 6 | 12 | 8-20 | 0.285 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2025 | CV Vengeance 16u | FPGirls16&UB | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | CV Vengeance 18u | FPGirls18&UB | 3 | 3 | 33 | 17-0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls15UB | 6 | 6 | 14 | 18-12 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.83 |
| 2024 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls10UB | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5-9 | 0.357 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2024 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls14&UB | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 8 |
| 2024 | CV Vengeance 18u | FPGirls18&UB | 4 | 6 | 17 | 23-0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | CV Vengenance 12u | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9-6 | 0.6 | 1 | 3 |
| 2023 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls10UB | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1-12 | 7.692 | 0 | 6 |
| 2023 | CV Vengeance 12u--Coleman | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023 | CV Vengeance 12u--Maja | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2-11 | 0.153 | 0 | 10 |
| 2023 | CV Vengeance 14u Murray | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2023 | CV Vengeance 15u | FPGirls16&UB | 6 | 6 | 24 | 22-13 | 0.628 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2023 | CV Vengeance 18u | FPGirls18&UA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 24-1 | 0.96 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | CV Vengeance Lamont | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3-7 | 0.3 | 0 | 9.5 |
| 2022 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls18&UB | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | CV Vengeance - Green | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2022 | CV Vengeance 10u | FPGirls10UB | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | CV Vengeance 12u Blue | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | CV Vengeance 14u Blue | FPGirls14&UB | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3-0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | CV Vengeance 14u Green | FPGirls14&UB | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 8 |
| 2022 | CV Vengeance 18u | FPGirls18&UA | 5 | 6 | 30 | 22-2 | 0.916 | 3 | 2 |
| 2021 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 10 |
| 2021 | Cv Vengeance 05 | FPGirls15UA | 4 | 6 | 14 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | CV Vengeance 10u | FPGirls10UB | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | CV Vengeance 12u Williams | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 13 |
| 2021 | CV Vengeance 14u | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021 | CV Vengeance 16u | FPGirls16&UA | 7 | 9 | 26 | 23-14 | 0.621 | 1 | 2.71 |
| 2021 | CV Vengeance 18u | FPGirls18&UA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13-2 | 0.866 | 1 | 2 |
| 2020 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls12&UB | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2020 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls18&UB | 8 | 9 | 26 | 19-9 | 0.678 | 1 | 2.62 |
| 2020 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls10UB | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2020 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls14&UB | 4 | 4 | 26 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | CV Vengeance | FPGirls16&UB | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2019 | CV Vengeance 10u | FPGirls10UC | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2019 | CV Vengeance 12u | FPGirls12&UC | 0 | 1 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | CV Vengeance 15U | FPGirls15UA | 0 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | CV Vengeance 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 2 | 1.75 |
| 2019 | CV Vengeance Hess | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | CV Vengeance 10U | FPGirls10UB | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2018 | CV Vengeance 12U Hess | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2018 | CV Vengeance 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2018 | CV Vengeance 18U | FPGirls18&UA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 11-0 | 1 | 2 | 0.66 |
| 2018 | CV Vengeance Laughery | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2017 | CV Vengeance 10U | FPGirls10UB | 0 | 2 | 23 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | CV Vengeance 12U - Brown | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 |
| 2017 | CV Vengeance 12u - Hess | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 10 |
| 2017 | CV Vengeance 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | CV Vengeance 18U - Navy | FPGirls18&UB | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2017 | CV Vengeance 18U - White | FPGirls18&UB | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 9 |
| 2017 | CV Vengeance Premier | FPWomens | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | CV Vengeance 10 | FPGirls10UB | 2 | 2 | 19 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2016 | CV Vengeance 12 2003 | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 2 | 20 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016 | CV Vengeance 12 2004 | FPGirls12&UB | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2-8 | 0.2 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2016 | CV Vengeance 14 | FPGirls15UA | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 2 |
| 2016 | CV Vengeance Navy | FPGirls18&UB | 3 | 3 | 25 | 9-6 | 0.6 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | CV Vengeance White | FPGirls16&UB | 3 | 4 | 42 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 1 | 3 |
| 2015 | CV Vengeance 10U | FPGirls10UB | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | CV Vengeance 12U Leishman | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2015 | CV Vengeance 12U Murray | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 7 |
| 2015 | CV Vengeance 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2015 | CV Vengeance 16 Buttars | FPGirls16&UB | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2015 | CV Vengeance 18U | FPGirls18&UA | 4 | 4 | 23 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 2 | 3.5 |
| 2014 | CV Vengeance 12 U | FPGirls12&UA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2-8 | 0.2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2013 | CV Vengeance 18U | FPGirls18&UB | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 9 |
| Totals | 152 | 189 | 1109 | 396-320 | 0.553 | 29 | 3.16 |