| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2025 | 99ers Adams | BBboys18Open | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2025 | 99ers Atkinson/Segars | BBBoys18AA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Relentless | BBBoys15AA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Rookies | BBboys8-AA | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 2025 | Sandlot | BBboys8-AA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | 99ers Adams | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | 99ers Atkinson | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | 99ers Tiller | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | BombShells | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | Brunswick County | BBboys14AA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2024 | Dungeon Dogs 14/15 | BBBoys15AA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2024 | GC Storm | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 2 | 1.33 |
| 2024 | GC Storm 8 | BBboys8-AA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3-20 | 0.130 | 0 | 6 |
| 2024 | Lealand American 12 | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2024 | Makos | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | Marlins | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | MOCO All Stars | BBboys12AA | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5-13 | 0.277 | 0 | 7.2 |
| 2024 | Next Level 9 | BBboys9AAA | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | sc united | BBboys17Open | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | SC Xtreme Morrow 2013 | FPGirls10UB | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Aiken Average | BBBoys18AA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6-8 | 0.428 | 2 | 2 |
| 2023 | Berkeley Elite Myers | FPGirls14&UB | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 5 | 1.57 |
| 2023 | Big Ballers | BBboys11AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13-12 | 0.52 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 2023 | Black Eyed P's | BBboys9AA | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14-18 | 0.437 | 2 | 3.62 |
| 2023 | Blythewood All-Stars | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13-11 | 0.541 | 2 | 3.6 |
| 2023 | Blythewood Bobcats | FPGirls14&UB | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5-4 | 0.555 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | Boom Sticks | BBboys11AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12-14 | 0.461 | 3 | 2.66 |
| 2023 | Booyah | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7-10 | 0.411 | 1 | 4 |
| 2023 | Carolina Pistols | FPGirls8UB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2023 | Carolina Prospects | BBboys14AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11-11 | 0.5 | 1 | 3 |
| 2023 | Carolina Sparkx | FPGirls10UB | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 1 | 5 |
| 2023 | Charleston Braves | BBboys14AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8-11 | 0.421 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 2023 | Chicken Invaders | BBboys9AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10-14 | 0.416 | 1 | 3.4 |
| 2023 | Cleanup Crew | BBboys10AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11-17 | 0.392 | 0 | 3.16 |
| 2023 | Coyote Ugly | BBboys12AA | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11-18 | 0.379 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2023 | Gladiators | BBboys9AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 1 | 3.66 |
| 2023 | Grand Salamis | BBboys11AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15-11 | 0.576 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2023 | Green Lizards | BBboys8-AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16-21 | 0.432 | 2 | 3.11 |
| 2023 | Lady Vapor | FPGirls14&UB | 6 | 8 | 0 | 9-8 | 0.529 | 0 | 2.83 |
| 2023 | Launch Pad Llamas | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13-17 | 0.433 | 1 | 3.14 |
| 2023 | Leland Lugnuts | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Lexington Owls | BBboys12AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16-9 | 0.64 | 2 | 2.4 |
| 2023 | LLG Dobes | FPGirls10UB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2023 | Maniacs | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12-5 | 0.705 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023 | McGlovin | BBboys12AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19-10 | 0.655 | 4 | 2.16 |
| 2023 | Palmetto Boys | BBBoys15AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 1 | 3 |
| 2023 | Rawhide | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14-9 | 0.608 | 2 | 2.2 |
| 2023 | Ring Collectors | BBboys12AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14-13 | 0.518 | 2 | 2.16 |
| 2023 | Rock solid Blue | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | Sling Blades | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-6 | 0.6 | 1 | 1.66 |
| 2023 | Snapping Turtles | BBboys8-AA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18-13 | 0.580 | 1 | 2.71 |
| 2023 | Team SOS Blue | FPGirls14&UB | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2023 | Vapor | BBboys15Open | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-4 | 0.666 | 1 | 1.66 |
| 2023 | Vapor | BBboys14AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10-14 | 0.416 | 0 | 3.4 |
| 2023 | War Eagles | BBboys13AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13-11 | 0.541 | 2 | 4.33 |
| 2023 | Wood Ducks | BBboys9AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25-16 | 0.609 | 2 | 2.44 |
| 2023 | Wooly Mammoths | BBboys8-AA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17-11 | 0.607 | 4 | 2.57 |
| 2022 | Bluffton Sharks | FPGirls10UB | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27-15 | 0.642 | 4 | 2.27 |
| 2022 | C 35 Cross | BBboys16Open | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 1 | 2.25 |
| 2022 | C35 Hill Clark | BBboys14AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Cape Fear Fury | BBboys17Open | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 2022 | Carilina Outlaws | BBboys17Open | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17-3 | 0.85 | 2 | 1.6 |
| 2022 | Carolina Fleet | FPGirls14&UB | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17-8 | 0.68 | 2 | 2.57 |
| 2022 | Carolina Prospects | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7-23 | 0.233 | 0 | 5.88 |
| 2022 | Carolina Prospects | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2022 | Carolina Rays Thane | BBboys14AAA | 5 | 5 | 15 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 1 | 1.8 |
| 2022 | Carolina Teal | BBboys11AAA | 19 | 20 | 0 | 34-30 | 0.531 | 3 | 3.52 |
| 2022 | Carolina Teal 9 | BBboys9AA | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10-30 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.38 |
| 2022 | Carolina Tides | BBboys16Open | 5 | 5 | 0 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 2 | 2.6 |
| 2022 | Carolina Yard dogs | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 27 | 26 | 11 | 45-55 | 0.45 | 0 | 2.22 |
| 2022 | Charleston Braves | BBboys15Open | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9-11 | 0.45 | 1 | 3.16 |
| 2022 | Coastal Bombers 13 | BBboys13AA | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.2 |
| 2022 | Coastal Bombers Teal | BBboys11AA | 7 | 8 | 14 | 7-15 | 0.318 | 1 | 6.14 |
| 2022 | columbia reds | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10-20 | 0.333 | 0 | 4.9 |
| 2022 | Fieldforce | BBboys12AAA | 10 | 10 | 12 | 16-18 | 0.470 | 1 | 4.8 |
| 2022 | Gameday1 | BBboys14AA | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20-48 | 0.294 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | Moncks Corner All Stars | BBboys10AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5-23 | 0.178 | 0 | 5.44 |
| 2022 | Myrtle Beach Marlins | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022 | Next Level | BBboys12AAA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 1 | 4.42 |
| 2022 | Palmetto State Copperheads | BBboys10AA | 10 | 11 | 0 | 13-22 | 0.371 | 0 | 5.6 |
| 2022 | Parks All Stars 12 | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12-3 | 0.8 | 2 | 1.75 |
| 2022 | Rebel Pirates | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2-8 | 0.2 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2022 | savage baseball | BBboys13AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2-14 | 0.125 | 0 | 6 |
| 2022 | SC BANDITS | FPGirls10UB | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6-10 | 0.375 | 1 | 3.16 |
| 2022 | SC Team Smith | FPGirls14&UB | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 1 | 2.83 |
| 2022 | SC United | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2022 | St George All Stars | BBboys11AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | St George All Stars 8 | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5-14 | 0.263 | 0 | 5.2 |
| 2022 | Storm Baseball | BBboys11AA | 12 | 12 | 0 | 17-26 | 0.395 | 2 | 3.91 |
| 2022 | Summerville Pirates | BBBoys18AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21-10 | 0.677 | 5 | 1.77 |
| 2022 | Summerville Pirates Black | BBBoys18AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7-10 | 0.411 | 0 | 2.83 |
| 2022 | Summerville Vapor | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2022 | Team 1 | BBboys10AA | 16 | 12 | 0 | 33-25 | 0.568 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2022 | Team 1 | BBboys12AA | 42 | 41 | 0 | 105-113 | 0.481 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022 | Walterboro All Stars | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2-8 | 0.2 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2022 | Yellow Jackets | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | 99 Angels | FPGirls12&UB | 7 | 8 | 0 | 9-15 | 0.375 | 0 | 4.57 |
| 2021 | Aiken Punishers | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6-10 | 0.375 | 1 | 5 |
| 2021 | B3 | BBboys9AA | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12-18 | 0.4 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2021 | Berkeley Baseball 8 | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 8 | 9 | 0 | 27-5 | 0.843 | 6 | 1.25 |
| 2021 | Berkeley Gladiators | BBBoys17AA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Carolina Fire 10 | FPGirls10UB | 11 | 12 | 0 | 31-8 | 0.794 | 6 | 2.36 |
| 2021 | Carolina Fleet | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Carolina Heat | FPGirls14&UB | 7 | 8 | 0 | 4-15 | 0.210 | 0 | 4.14 |
| 2021 | Carolina Outlaws 16 | BBBoys16AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12-8 | 0.6 | 1 | 3.33 |
| 2021 | Carolina Stars | BBboys14AA | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14-11 | 0.56 | 2 | 3.25 |
| 2021 | Carolina Teal 9 | BBboys9AA | 7 | 7 | 20 | 7-14 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | carolina tide | BBboys17Open | 7 | 7 | 0 | 17-8 | 0.68 | 2 | 2.42 |
| 2021 | Coastal Bombers 10 Blue | FPGirls10UB | 10 | 11 | 0 | 5-23 | 0.178 | 0 | 4.1 |
| 2021 | FCA Riley | FPGirls14&UB | 8 | 10 | 0 | 11-11 | 0.5 | 2 | 3.37 |
| 2021 | Gamebreakers | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9-16 | 0.36 | 0 | 5.55 |
| 2021 | jR Riverdogs | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 1 | 4 |
| 2021 | JR RIVERDOGS 13 | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 3 | 12-11 | 0.521 | 2 | 3.85 |
| 2021 | JR RIVERDOGS Red | BBboys10AA | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9-24 | 0.272 | 0 | 6 |
| 2021 | Lady Advengers 10 | FPGirls10UB | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | Lady Seminoles | FPGirls18&UB | 6 | 7 | 0 | 10-8 | 0.555 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | Line Drive Calahan | BBboys10AA | 7 | 8 | 11 | 12-12 | 0.5 | 1 | 3.85 |
| 2021 | Myrtle Beach All Stars | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18-13 | 0.580 | 3 | 3.44 |
| 2021 | Next Level 11 | BBboys11AA | 7 | 8 | 13 | 10-12 | 0.454 | 0 | 4.57 |
| 2021 | Next Level 12 | BBboys12AA | 6 | 9 | 0 | 11-10 | 0.523 | 1 | 3.83 |
| 2021 | Next Level 9 | BBboys9AA | 8 | 10 | 0 | 9-14 | 0.391 | 0 | 3.37 |
| 2021 | North Charleston All Stars | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11-20 | 0.354 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2021 | Palmetto Contractors | BBboys13AA | 8 | 9 | 13 | 15-11 | 0.576 | 2 | 3.25 |
| 2021 | Palmetto Elite | FPGirls8UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021 | Palmetto Impact | FPGirls18&UB | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18-9 | 0.666 | 3 | 2.87 |
| 2021 | Seawolves 16 | BBBoys16AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021 | Southern Chaos | FPGirls12&UB | 8 | 9 | 0 | 11-16 | 0.407 | 0 | 3.87 |
| 2021 | st george all Stars | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11-11 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.71 |
| 2021 | Stars and Stripes | BBboys10AA | 9 | 11 | 0 | 9-19 | 0.321 | 1 | 5 |
| 2021 | Summerville Pirates | BBBoys17AA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 1 | 3.2 |
| 2021 | Summerville Pirates 17 | BBBoys17AA | 12 | 12 | 0 | 16-21 | 0.432 | 2 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | Summerville Pirates 18 | BBboys18Open | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7-12 | 0.368 | 1 | 4.66 |
| 2021 | Tri County Rattlers | FPGirls18&UA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7-6 | 0.538 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2021 | Triple Play Elite | FPGirls14&UB | 10 | 11 | 0 | 15-15 | 0.5 | 1 | 3.1 |
| 2020 | Carolina Fleet | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2020 | Chain 08 | FPGirls12&UB | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2020 | East Coast Snipers 14 | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 | Next Level 12 | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 2 | 2.75 |
| 2020 | NSA 11 | BBboys11AA | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13-12 | 0.52 | 0 | 2.83 |
| 2019 | Bluffton American | BBboys10AA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.75 |
| 2019 | Carolina Elite | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Carolina Express | FPGirls8UB | 12 | 15 | 0 | 16-34 | 0.32 | 0 | 3.91 |
| 2019 | Johnsonville Mud Dawgs-2091 | BBboys8-MP-AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2018 | Carolina Fleet | BBboys12Maj | 15 | 15 | 23 | 44-12 | 0.785 | 7 | 2.93 |
| 2017 | Carolina Fleet | BBboys11Maj | 20 | 20 | 14 | 67-18 | 0.788 | 12 | 3.2 |
| 2016 | Carolina Fleet | BBboys10Maj | 18 | 18 | 16 | 53-18 | 0.746 | 8 | 3.61 |
| 2016 | Carolina Fleet 9U | BBboys9AA | 6 | 6 | 10 | 11-11 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2015 | Carolina Fleet 9U | BBboys9AA | 9 | 9 | 13 | 24-13 | 0.648 | 1 | 3.22 |
| 2015 | Team South Carolina-Hayes | BBboys8AllStar | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| 2014 | Charleston Power Brigade | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2014 | Lowcountry Baseball | BBboys8-MP-AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2-9 | 0.181 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2014 | Palmetto | BBboys17Open | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2014 | Palmetto Gators | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | SC Select | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011 | South Carolina Select | BBboys14Maj | 7 | 7 | 18 | 18-9 | 0.666 | 1 | 2.42 |
| 2008 | Walterboro Warriors | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2-9 | 0.181 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2007 | Walterboro Warriors | BBboys13AA | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1-14 | 6.666 | 0 | 5 |
| 2006 | Walterboro Warriors | BBboys16Open | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2006 | Walterboro Warriors | BBboys12Maj | 7 | 8 | 12 | 9-13 | 0.409 | 0 | 3.71 |
| 2006 | Walterboro Warriors | BBboys16Open | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2006 | Walteroro Warriors | BBboys14Maj | 5 | 6 | 14 | 7-11 | 0.388 | 0 | 4 |
| 2005 | WALTERBORO WARRIORS | BBboys15Open | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2004 | Walterboro Warriors | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 942 | 987 | 436 | 1692-1725 | 0.495 | 167 | 3.13 |