| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2025 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Pro Elite Baseball Club (Sanchez) | BBBoys16AA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 18u (TMP) | BBBoys18AA | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Pro Elite 18u Temp | BBBoys18AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | Pro Elite Baseball Club (TMP) | BBBoys16AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2023 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 14u | BBboys14AAA | 5 | 5 | 13 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 2 | 2.8 |
| 2023 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 16u | BBboys16Open | 3 | 3 | 14 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 1 | 4 |
| 2023 | Pro Elite Baseball Club Trillas | BBboys16Open | 5 | 5 | 14 | 4-11 | 0.266 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2022 | Pro Elite Baseball Club (Stone) | BBboys18Open | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 12u | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2022 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 13u | BBboys13AAA | 11 | 11 | 13 | 26-12 | 0.684 | 3 | 2.72 |
| 2022 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 14u | BBboys14AA | 15 | 14 | 30 | 43-17 | 0.716 | 5 | 2.86 |
| 2022 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 15u | BBboys15Open | 6 | 7 | 14 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 2 | 2 |
| 2022 | Pro Elite Baseball -Silva 16u | BBboys16Open | 4 | 4 | 23 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 1 | 2.75 |
| 2021 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 10u | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 11u | BBboys11AA | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 12u | BBboys12AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 13u | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 2021 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 14u | BBboys14AAA | 6 | 6 | 17 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 4 | 2.33 |
| 2021 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 16u | BBBoys16AA | 3 | 3 | 17 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 18u | BBBoys18AA | 0 | 0 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBBoys16AA | 7 | 7 | 17 | 22-6 | 0.785 | 2 | 2 |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys11AAA | 5 | 5 | 17 | 12-8 | 0.6 | 2 | 2.2 |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys13AAA | 7 | 7 | 12 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys14AAA | 8 | 8 | 13 | 21-11 | 0.656 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBBoys18AA | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Pro Elite Baseball Club Red | BBBoys16AA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 13-10 | 0.565 | 0 | 3.16 |
| 2019 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 12 | 15-12 | 0.555 | 0 | 3.71 |
| 2019 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys14AAA | 5 | 6 | 14 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 1 | 2.2 |
| 2019 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2019 | Pro Elite Baseball Club | BBboys11AA | 6 | 7 | 13 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 1 | 3.33 |
| 2018 | Pro Elite Baseball Club (10u) | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 13 | 6-12 | 0.333 | 1 | 3.2 |
| 2018 | Pro Elite Baseball Club (13u) | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 0 | 3.28 |
| 2018 | Pro Elite Baseball Club 11U | BBboys11AAA | 7 | 7 | 15 | 15-9 | 0.625 | 1 | 3.28 |
| 2017 | Pro Elite Baseball Club (10) | BBboys10AAA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 1 | 3.25 |
| 2017 | Pro Elite Baseball Club (12) | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 14 | 12-16 | 0.428 | 1 | 3.4 |
| 2016 | Lodi 11u All-Stars | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Totals | 167 | 170 | 560 | 376-230 | 0.620 | 34 | 2.92 |