| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2027 | LC Thunder '10 - Carles | FPGirls16&UB | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | LC Thunder 14u - Jones | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | LC Thunder 16u - GC | FPGirls16&UB | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | LC Thunder 09 - Spears | FPGirls16&UB | 4 | 4 | 15 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2026 | Licking County Thunder '10 -Carles | FPGirls14&UC | 6 | 7 | 14 | 6-18 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2025 | LC Thunder 07 | FPGirls18&UB | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | LC Thunder 09 - Spears | FPGirls15UB | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2025 | LC Thunder '10 - Skory | FPGirls14&UB | 10 | 11 | 11 | 20-23 | 0.465 | 0 | 8.5 |
| 2025 | LC Thunder 18u - Bartley | FPGirls18&UB | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025 | Licking County Thunder 09-Spears | FPGirls16&UB | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 | LC Thunder 07 | FPGirls16&UC | 7 | 7 | 15 | 13-17 | 0.433 | 1 | 4.57 |
| 2024 | LC Thunder 09 | FPGirls14&UB | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25-12 | 0.675 | 2 | 4.57 |
| 2024 | LC Thunder '10 | FPGirls13UB | 5 | 5 | 15 | 3-19 | 0.136 | 0 | 8.6 |
| 2024 | LC Thunder 10u | FPGirls10UC | 8 | 8 | 28 | 4-29 | 0.121 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2024 | LC Thunder 12u | FPGirls12&UC | 8 | 8 | 17 | 5-30 | 0.142 | 0 | 9.12 |
| 2024 | LC Thunder 18u - Bartley | FPGirls18&UB | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4-8 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 05 | FPGirls18&UB | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 9 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 06 - Bartley | FPGirls16&UB | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2-15 | 0.117 | 0 | 10 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 07 | FPGirls16&UC | 7 | 8 | 11 | 10-17 | 0.370 | 0 | 6 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 08 | FPGirls14&UC | 8 | 8 | 20 | 9-16 | 0.36 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 09 | FPGirls14&UC | 7 | 7 | 15 | 15-14 | 0.517 | 0 | 4.57 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 10 | FPGirls12&UB | 10 | 10 | 12 | 26-11 | 0.702 | 3 | 3.1 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 10u | FPGirls10UC | 8 | 8 | 20 | 8-19 | 0.296 | 0 | 5.87 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder - 11 | FPGirls11UC | 7 | 7 | 15 | 7-19 | 0.269 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | LC Thunder-06-DISBANDED | FPGirls16&UB | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Licking County Thunder 05 | FPGirls16&UB | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2-15 | 0.117 | 0 | 11.7 |
| 2022 | Licking County Thunder 06 | FPGirls16&UB | 7 | 7 | 15 | 11-18 | 0.379 | 1 | 5.28 |
| 2022 | Licking County Thunder 07 | FPGirls14&UC | 8 | 8 | 15 | 10-17 | 0.370 | 1 | 7.62 |
| 2022 | Licking County Thunder 08 | FPGirls14&UC | 7 | 7 | 15 | 4-16 | 0.2 | 0 | 9.28 |
| 2022 | Licking County Thunder 09 | FPGirls12&UC | 8 | 9 | 17 | 18-16 | 0.529 | 0 | 5.37 |
| 2022 | Licking County Thunder 10U | FPGirls10UC | 3 | 4 | 18 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | Licking County Thunder 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 8 | 9 | 16 | 11-21 | 0.343 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021 | Licking County Thunder 03 Blue | FPGirls18&UC | 4 | 6 | 17 | 6-11 | 0.352 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Licking County Thunder 05 | FPGirls16&UC | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 2 | 1.75 |
| 2021 | Licking County Thunder 06 | FPGirls14&UC | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21-4 | 0.84 | 2 | 2.2 |
| 2021 | Licking County Thunder 07 | FPGirls14&UC | 6 | 6 | 14 | 14-13 | 0.518 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2021 | Licking County Thunder 08 | FPGirls12&UC | 7 | 7 | 11 | 22-19 | 0.536 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2021 | Licking County Thunder 09 | FPGirls12&UC | 9 | 9 | 16 | 9-32 | 0.219 | 0 | 8.66 |
| 2021 | Licking County Thunder 10 | FPGirls10UB | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | LC Thunder 09 Groveport-disbanded | FPGirls10UC | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Licking County Thunder 03 Blue | FPGirls16&UC | 7 | 6 | 16 | 9-16 | 0.36 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2020 | Licking County Thunder 05 | FPGirls14&UC | 4 | 4 | 15 | 6-11 | 0.352 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2020 | Licking County Thunder 06 | FPGirls14&UC | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1-11 | 8.333 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2020 | Licking County Thunder 07 | FPGirls12&UC | 7 | 7 | 13 | 12-15 | 0.444 | 0 | 5.28 |
| 2020 | Licking County Thunder 08 | FPGirls12&UC | 5 | 5 | 19 | 5-14 | 0.263 | 0 | 7.4 |
| 2020 | Licking County Thunder 09 | FPGirls10UC | 6 | 6 | 21 | 5-18 | 0.217 | 0 | 4.83 |
| 2020 | Licking County Thunder 18U | FPGirls18&UC | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2-15 | 0.117 | 0 | 4.4 |
| 2019 | Licking County Thunder 03 | FPGirls16&UC | 7 | 7 | 14 | 20-17 | 0.540 | 0 | 3.28 |
| 2019 | Licking County Thunder 04 | FPGirls14&UC | 5 | 5 | 15 | 0-22 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| 2019 | Licking County Thunder 05 | FPGirls14&UC | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5-19 | 0.208 | 0 | 6.4 |
| 2019 | Licking County Thunder 07 | FPGirls12&UC | 7 | 7 | 15 | 8-24 | 0.25 | 0 | 8 |
| 2019 | Licking County Thunder 08 | FPGirls10UC | 7 | 7 | 12 | 23-17 | 0.575 | 0 | 4.42 |
| 2019 | Licking County Thunder 16u | FPGirls16&UC | 8 | 9 | 17 | 10-29 | 0.256 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2018 | Licking County Thunder 01 | FPGirls16&UC | 7 | 7 | 17 | 15-16 | 0.483 | 0 | 4.71 |
| 2018 | Licking County Thunder 03 (Gocken) | FPGirls14&UC | 5 | 5 | 13 | 3-13 | 0.187 | 0 | 8.4 |
| 2018 | Licking County Thunder 03 (Smith) | FPGirls14&UB | 10 | 10 | 16 | 30-22 | 0.576 | 1 | 4.1 |
| 2018 | Licking County Thunder 04 | FPGirls14&UC | 7 | 7 | 16 | 24-12 | 0.666 | 1 | 3.14 |
| 2018 | Licking County Thunder 05 | FPGirls12&UC | 7 | 7 | 15 | 5-24 | 0.172 | 0 | 6.28 |
| 2018 | Licking County Thunder 07 | FPGirls10UC | 7 | 7 | 13 | 13-16 | 0.448 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | Licking County Thunder 02 | FPGirls14&UC | 5 | 5 | 16 | 13-12 | 0.52 | 0 | 4.4 |
| 2016 | Licking County Thunder | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Licking County Thunder | FPGirls8UB | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Licking County Thunder | FPGirls10UB | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016 | Licking County Thunder | FPGirls12&UB | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| Totals | 326 | 338 | 932 | 540-838 | 0.391 | 15 | 5.73 |