| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys12AAA | 23 | 23 | 18 | 26-40 | 0.393 | 1 | 7.78 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy 11u Navy | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 1.66 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy 13u Gold | BBboys13AAA | 17 | 17 | 27 | 16-33 | 0.326 | 0 | 8.11 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy American | BBboys14Maj | 8 | 8 | 15 | 21-9 | 0.7 | 1 | 3.87 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy BBA | BBboys13Maj | 6 | 6 | 25 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys9AA | 19 | 19 | 27 | 48-28 | 0.631 | 2 | 4.05 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys11AAA | 17 | 17 | 18 | 31-25 | 0.553 | 1 | 4.88 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys10Maj | 13 | 13 | 23 | 31-18 | 0.632 | 2 | 3.84 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys14AA | 18 | 18 | 16 | 30-29 | 0.508 | 2 | 5.22 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy National | BBboys14Maj | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14-2 | 0.875 | 3 | 1.5 |
| 2026 | Braves Baseball Academy Navy | BBboys9AA | 10 | 10 | 21 | 9-18 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys10AA | 10 | 11 | 15 | 17-16 | 0.515 | 0 | 4.6 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys8-AA | 14 | 15 | 13 | 21-28 | 0.428 | 0 | 5.92 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys13Maj | 9 | 9 | 15 | 29-7 | 0.805 | 6 | 2.77 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys11AA | 12 | 13 | 19 | 14-23 | 0.378 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys9UMajor | 9 | 11 | 23 | 30-13 | 0.697 | 2 | 3.22 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys12Maj | 7 | 10 | 20 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 1 | 4.71 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Gray | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Gray | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy National | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Navy | BBboys9AAA | 10 | 13 | 24 | 21-11 | 0.656 | 1 | 3.1 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Navy | BBboys12AAA | 10 | 12 | 23 | 18-20 | 0.473 | 0 | 7.1 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Navy | BBboys13AAA | 10 | 12 | 22 | 16-15 | 0.516 | 0 | 6.4 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy Silver | BBboys13AAA | 10 | 11 | 14 | 19-21 | 0.475 | 1 | 7.5 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy White | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy White | BBboys14AAA | 10 | 10 | 27 | 16-19 | 0.457 | 0 | 6.9 |
| 2025 | Braves Baseball Academy White | BBboys13AA | 7 | 9 | 19 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 0 | 7 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys10AAA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 11u Gold | BBboys11Maj | 7 | 7 | 19 | 18-7 | 0.72 | 1 | 3.57 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 11u Navy | BBboys11AAA | 9 | 10 | 21 | 8-20 | 0.285 | 0 | 8.55 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 12u Gold | BBboys12Maj | 8 | 8 | 16 | 20-5 | 0.8 | 1 | 2.87 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 12u Navy | BBboys12Maj | 6 | 6 | 12 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 0 | 5.16 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 13u Gold | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 14 | 18-1 | 0.947 | 4 | 0.8 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 13u White | BBboys13AAA | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13-20 | 0.393 | 0 | 8.63 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 14u Gold | BBboys14Maj | 6 | 7 | 16 | 15-5 | 0.75 | 3 | 3.66 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 14u Navy | BBboys14AAA | 9 | 10 | 19 | 14-16 | 0.466 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 8u | BBboys8-Kp | 14 | 16 | 15 | 42-12 | 0.777 | 5 | 3.64 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy 9u | BBboys9AA | 10 | 12 | 16 | 11-22 | 0.333 | 0 | 7.7 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy Futures | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2024 | Braves Baseball Academy White | BBboys12AAA | 12 | 14 | 18 | 18-21 | 0.461 | 1 | 7.66 |
| 2023 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys12Maj | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14-3 | 0.823 | 1 | 2.75 |
| 2023 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys14Maj | 5 | 5 | 15 | 14-5 | 0.736 | 2 | 2.6 |
| 2023 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys10AAA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2023 | Braves Baseball Academy 11u Gold | BBboys11Maj | 11 | 11 | 23 | 29-12 | 0.707 | 0 | 3.81 |
| 2023 | Braves Baseball Academy 11u Navy | BBboys11AAA | 8 | 9 | 34 | 11-18 | 0.379 | 0 | 8.12 |
| 2023 | Braves Baseball Academy 13u | BBboys13AAA | 11 | 12 | 27 | 28-15 | 0.651 | 2 | 2.54 |
| 2022 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys10Maj | 14 | 14 | 11 | 31-20 | 0.607 | 1 | 3.85 |
| 2022 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys13Maj | 7 | 7 | 12 | 18-6 | 0.75 | 2 | 3.57 |
| 2022 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys12AAA | 5 | 5 | 12 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 0 | 3.8 |
| 2022 | Braves Baseball Academy Gold | BBboys11Maj | 5 | 5 | 11 | 16-6 | 0.727 | 1 | 2.6 |
| 2021 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys13Maj | 4 | 5 | 14 | 11-1 | 0.916 | 2 | 1.25 |
| 2021 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys12Maj | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6-2 | 0.75 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys11Maj | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2021 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys10Maj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8-0 | 1 | 2 | 0.66 |
| 2021 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys9UMajor | 5 | 5 | 15 | 6-9 | 0.4 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 2020 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys10AAA | 6 | 6 | 13 | 12-11 | 0.521 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2020 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys12Maj | 6 | 6 | 13 | 25-3 | 0.892 | 3 | 1.66 |
| 2020 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys11Maj | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23-1 | 0.958 | 5 | 1.66 |
| 2020 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys9UMajor | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23-4 | 0.851 | 5 | 1.33 |
| 2020 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys14Maj | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 1 | 4.5 |
| 2020 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys8-Kp | 6 | 6 | 13 | 16-7 | 0.695 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2019 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys10Maj | 8 | 8 | 13 | 27-9 | 0.75 | 3 | 2.87 |
| 2019 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys13Maj | 5 | 5 | 14 | 8-10 | 0.444 | 0 | 6.6 |
| 2019 | Braves Baseball Academy | BBboys11Maj | 7 | 7 | 14 | 21-6 | 0.777 | 2 | 5.71 |
| 2018 | Braves 9u | BBboys9UMajor | 9 | 10 | 14 | 39-3 | 0.928 | 6 | 1.44 |
| 2018 | Victory Braves 12U | BBboys12Maj | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6-6 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2017 | Victory Braves | BBboys8-Kp | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | Victory Braves | BBboys11Maj | 5 | 6 | 12 | 12-7 | 0.631 | 1 | 7.4 |
| 2017 | Victory Braves | BBboys13Maj | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | Victory Braves 14u | BBboys14Maj | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016 | Victory Braves | BBboys7-AAA | 3 | 5 | 14 | 6-7 | 0.461 | 0 | 5 |
| 2016 | Victory Braves | BBboys10AAA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 10-10 | 0.5 | 0 | 9.5 |
| Totals | 536 | 579 | 1161 | 1127-771 | 0.593 | 81 | 4.65 |