| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2027 | 12U Nation Cali | BBboys12AA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2027 | 13U Nation Cali | BBboys13AA | 0 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | 14U Nation Cali Black | BBboys14AA | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | 15U Nation Cali | BBBoys15AA | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | 17U Nation Cali | BBBoys17AA | 0 | 2 | 21 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Wow Factor Nation Cali | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 3-10 | 0.230 | 0 | 7.75 |
| 2026 | Wow Factor Nation Cali | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 19 | 14-13 | 0.518 | 1 | 4.25 |
| 2026 | Wow Factor Nation Cali | BBboys12AA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 16-8 | 0.666 | 2 | 3.14 |
| 2026 | Wow Factor Nation Cali | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 7-17 | 0.291 | 0 | 6.14 |
| 2026 | Wow Factor Nation Cali | BBboys14AA | 8 | 8 | 17 | 8-17 | 0.32 | 0 | 4.87 |
| 2026 | Wow Factor Nation Cali | BBBoys15AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0-8 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026 | Wow Factor Nation Cali | BBboys16Open | 4 | 4 | 32 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 1 | 3.25 |
| 2025 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal | BBBoys18AA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal | BBboys10AA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2-11 | 0.153 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2025 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2025 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal | BBboys12AA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2025 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal | BBboys14AA | 7 | 7 | 26 | 11-11 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.14 |
| 2025 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal Scout | BBboys14Maj | 3 | 3 | 31 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 2 | 1.33 |
| 2025 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal Scout | BBboys13Maj | 3 | 3 | 13 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4-9 | 0.307 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation NorCal | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 16 | 11-15 | 0.423 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 15 | 12-17 | 0.413 | 1 | 4.6 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal | BBboys10AA | 8 | 9 | 19 | 12-12 | 0.5 | 0 | 4.25 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal | BBBoys16AA | 6 | 6 | 24 | 10-10 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.83 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal Black | BBboys14AAA | 15 | 15 | 29 | 37-17 | 0.685 | 3 | 2.73 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal Scout | BBboys16Open | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10-1 | 0.909 | 2 | 2.33 |
| 2024 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal White | BBboys13AAA | 11 | 11 | 27 | 16-17 | 0.484 | 1 | 3.81 |
| 2023 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal | BBboys13Maj | 8 | 8 | 22 | 17-12 | 0.586 | 2 | 2.75 |
| 2023 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal | BBboys12Maj | 7 | 7 | 26 | 9-11 | 0.45 | 1 | 3.28 |
| 2023 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal | BBboys11Maj | 8 | 9 | 25 | 20-11 | 0.645 | 3 | 3.5 |
| 2023 | Wow Factor Nation Nor-Cal | BBboys9AA | 11 | 12 | 15 | 26-17 | 0.604 | 2 | 3.18 |
| 2022 | Blaze Baseball Club | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 7 | 17 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 2 | 2.16 |
| 2022 | Blaze Baseball Club | BBboys11AAA | 8 | 9 | 15 | 19-9 | 0.678 | 2 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Blaze Baseball Club | BBboys10AAA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2021 | Blaze Baseball Club | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 2 | 1.66 |
| 2021 | Blaze Baseball Club | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 5.66 |
| 2021 | Blaze Baseball Club White | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 6 |
| 2020 | Blaze Baseball | BBboys11AA | 7 | 7 | 14 | 19-8 | 0.703 | 3 | 2.57 |
| 2020 | Blaze Baseball | BBboys10AA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 2 | 2.16 |
| 2020 | Blaze Baseball | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Oakley Blaze Baseball | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2019 | Oakley Blaze Baseball 10u | BBboys10AA | 8 | 8 | 29 | 7-17 | 0.291 | 0 | 4.87 |
| 2019 | Oakley Blaze Baseball 16u | BBBoys16AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 6 |
| 2018 | Oakley Blaze | BBboys14AA | 9 | 9 | 31 | 17-15 | 0.531 | 1 | 3.88 |
| 2017 | Blaze | BBboys13AA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 7-11 | 0.388 | 0 | 3.83 |
| Totals | 236 | 249 | 769 | 403-376 | 0.517 | 33 | 3.72 |