| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 1 | 2 |
| 2026 | Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3-7 | 0.3 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 2026 | Mustangs | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6-2 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | Mustangs | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2026 | Mustangs | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Mustangs | BBBoys18AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | Mustangs | BBboys9AAA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8-1 | 0.888 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2025 | Mustangs Grey 11u | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Mustangs Navy 11u | BBboys11AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024 | Mustangs | BBboys14AA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2024 | Mustangs | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 11-5 | 0.687 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2024 | Mustangs | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 14-2 | 0.875 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Mustangs | BBboys13AAA | 4 | 4 | 14 | 7-0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2024 | Mustangs 11u Navy | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 2024 | Mustangs Grey | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 1.75 |
| 2024 | Mustangs Navy | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Mustangs | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7-2 | 0.777 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2023 | Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7-2 | 0.777 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2023 | Mustangs | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2022 | Mustangs | BBBoys15AA | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Mustangs | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2022 | Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022 | Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9-3 | 0.75 | 1 | 3.66 |
| 2022 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 8-4 | 0.666 | 1 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | Mustangs | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | Mustangs | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Mustangs | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | Mustangs | BBBoys16AA | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Mustangs | BBBoys15AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 1 | 4 |
| 2020 | Mustangs | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 1 | 2 |
| 2020 | Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Mustangs | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | Mustangs | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2019 | Mustangs | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 24 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2019 | Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 6 |
| 2019 | Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2018 | Mustangs | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2018 | Mustangs | BBboys9AA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | Mustangs | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | Mustangs | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | Mustangs 10u | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | Mustangs 9u | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2016 | Mustangs | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Reno Mustangs | BBboys11AA | 5 | 5 | 20 | 9-6 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.8 |
| 2016 | Reno Mustangs | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016 | Reno Mustangs | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2016 | Reno Mustangs | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2015 | Reno Mustags 10u | BBboys10AA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2015 | Reno Mustags 11u | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9-3 | 0.75 | 1 | 1.66 |
| 2015 | Reno Mustangs 12u | BBboys12AA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 2.66 |
| 2015 | Reno Mustangs 14u | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2015 | Reno Mustangs 16u | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | Reno Mustangs 18U | BBboys18Open | 3 | 3 | 17 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 2 | 1.66 |
| 2015 | Reno Mustangs 9u | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 5 |
| 2014 | Reno Mustang 10u | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2014 | Reno Mustang 11u | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2014 | Reno Mustang 12u | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 4 |
| 2014 | Reno Mustang 13u | BBboys13AA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2014 | Reno Mustang 14u | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | Reno Mustang 9u | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 6 |
| 2014 | Reno Mustangs 18U | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| Totals | 145 | 147 | 1012 | 267-207 | 0.563 | 23 | 2.91 |