| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2027 | Strike One 14u Silver | BBboys14AA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2027 | Strike One 7u Black | BBboys7-AAA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2027 | Strike One 8u Black | BBboys8-AAA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2027 | Strike One 9u White | BBboys9AA | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Strike One Baseball | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026 | Strike One 11u Grey | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 22 | 0-8 | 0 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2026 | Strike One 12u Red | BBboys12AA | 5 | 5 | 21 | 3-15 | 0.166 | 0 | 17 |
| 2026 | Strike One 13u Silver | BBboys13AA | 10 | 10 | 25 | 8-17 | 0.32 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2026 | Strike One 14u Red | BBboys14AAA | 11 | 11 | 36 | 5-25 | 0.166 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026 | Strike One 6u | BBboys6UAAA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 4-15 | 0.210 | 0 | 2.71 |
| 2026 | Strike One 7u | BBboys7-AA | 12 | 12 | 23 | 6-26 | 0.187 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 2026 | Strike One 8u | BBboys8-AAA | 7 | 7 | 17 | 4-15 | 0.210 | 0 | 4.14 |
| 2026 | Strike One 9u Black | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 0-12 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 |
| 2026 | Strike One Baseball | BBBoys15AA | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Strike One 10u Grey | BBboys10AAA | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2-12 | 0.142 | 0 | 10.8 |
| 2025 | Strike One 11u Red | BBboys11AA | 10 | 12 | 28 | 5-31 | 0.138 | 0 | 13.9 |
| 2025 | Strike One 14u Red | BBboys14AA | 14 | 17 | 25 | 26-27 | 0.490 | 2 | 6.42 |
| 2025 | Strike One 8u - Pepper | BBboys8-AAA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Strike One 9u - Rice | BBboys9AAA | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | Strike One Baseball 6u | BBboys6UAA | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1-13 | 7.142 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | Strike One Red | BBboys13AA | 7 | 9 | 33 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 0 | 7.85 |
| 2025 | Strike One Silver | BBboys12AA | 10 | 11 | 32 | 15-23 | 0.394 | 0 | 6.7 |
| 2024 | Strike One 10u Red | BBboys10AA | 5 | 7 | 33 | 3-15 | 0.166 | 0 | 11.4 |
| 2024 | Strike One 8u | BBboys8-AA | 4 | 4 | 39 | 3-11 | 0.214 | 0 | 9.75 |
| 2024 | Strike One Black | BBboys14AA | 8 | 9 | 34 | 4-23 | 0.148 | 0 | 12.3 |
| 2024 | Strike One Gold | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2024 | Strike One Navy | BBboys13AA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | Strike One Red | BBboys12AA | 4 | 5 | 34 | 3-12 | 0.2 | 0 | 11.5 |
| 2024 | Strike One Silver | BBboys11AA | 7 | 7 | 47 | 3-19 | 0.136 | 0 | 9.14 |
| 2024 | Strike One White | BBboys9AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Strike One Black | BBboys13AA | 5 | 5 | 38 | 4-10 | 0.285 | 0 | 8 |
| 2023 | Strike One Gold | BBboys12AAA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 8-4 | 0.666 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2023 | Strike One Grey | BBboys14AA | 4 | 5 | 24 | 3-7 | 0.3 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2023 | Strike One Navy | BBboys12AA | 5 | 5 | 36 | 5-11 | 0.312 | 0 | 9.6 |
| 2023 | Strike One Red | BBboys11AA | 6 | 7 | 31 | 3-14 | 0.176 | 0 | 8.83 |
| 2023 | Strike One Silver | BBboys10AA | 5 | 5 | 35 | 3-10 | 0.230 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023 | Strike One White | BBboys8-AA | 7 | 7 | 29 | 4-20 | 0.166 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2022 | Strike One - National | BBboys12AAA | 9 | 9 | 40 | 15-14 | 0.517 | 0 | 5.33 |
| 2022 | Strike One 13u National | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2022 | Strike One Green | BBboys10AAA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | Strike One Grey | BBboys12AA | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 8 |
| 2022 | Strike One Navy | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 24 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 2 | 2 |
| 2022 | Strike One Red | BBboys10AA | 6 | 6 | 35 | 6-13 | 0.315 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2022 | Strike One White | BBboys9AA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Strike One | BBboys10AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Strike One Baseball Academy | BBboys12AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Strike One Baseball Academy | BBboys10AA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4-0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Strike One Baseball Academy | BBboys11AA | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Strike One Baseball Academy | BBboys9AA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2020 | Prime | BBboys10AAA | 4 | 5 | 13 | 6-7 | 0.461 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2020 | Simi Prime | BBboys9AAA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5-9 | 0.357 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2020 | Simi Prime | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1-8 | 0.111 | 0 | 9 |
| 2019 | Prime Select | BBboys9AAA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 9 |
| 2019 | Prime Simi Valley | BBboys9AAA | 11 | 13 | 50 | 9-29 | 0.236 | 0 | 5.81 |
| 2019 | Prime Simi Valley | BBboys10AAA | 10 | 11 | 22 | 12-20 | 0.375 | 0 | 8.1 |
| 2019 | Prime Simi Valley | BBboys8-AAA | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 | Strike One Baseball Academy | BBboys8-AA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 12 |
| Totals | 260 | 287 | 1238 | 227-584 | 0.279 | 5 | 6.63 |