| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 10u Cornett | BBboys10AA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 11u Bendall | BBboys11AA | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 11u Brooks | BBboys11AA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 11u Jones | BBboys11AA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 11u Walton | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 12u Fredette | BBboys12AA | 1 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 12u Olsen | BBboys12AAA | 0 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 12u Rice | BBboys12AA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 13u Burton | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 13u Capps | BBboys13AA | 1 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 13u Elrod | BBboys13AAA | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 13u Farrar | BBboys13AA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 13u Kannon | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 1 | 1 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 13u Olsen | BBboys13AA | 0 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 14u Bradford | BBboys14AAA | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 14u Bullock | BBboys14AA | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 14u Jones | BBboys14AA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 14u Plummer | BBboys14AA | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 14u Walton | BBboys14AAA | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 15u Bendall | BBBoys15AA | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 15u McComber | BBBoys15AA | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 8u | BBboys8-AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 9u Donlon | BBboys9AA | 1 | 3 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | Ironbridge 9u Hornby | BBboys9AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 10u Bendall | BBboys10AA | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2-22 | 8.333 | 0 | 3.87 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 10u Jones | BBboys10AA | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11-17 | 0.392 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 10u Walton | BBboys10AAA | 13 | 13 | 12 | 4-22 | 0.153 | 0 | 3.69 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 11u Fredette | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 12 | 9-22 | 0.290 | 1 | 3.33 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 11u Olsen | BBboys11AA | 10 | 10 | 15 | 7-15 | 0.318 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 12u Burris | BBboys12AAA | 12 | 12 | 12 | 25-11 | 0.694 | 4 | 2.33 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 12u Farrar | BBboys12AA | 14 | 14 | 14 | 16-16 | 0.5 | 3 | 3 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 12u Hueston | BBboys12AAA | 8 | 8 | 16 | 12-12 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.5 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 12U Kannon | BBboys12AA | 14 | 14 | 15 | 16-16 | 0.5 | 1 | 3 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 13u Bradford | BBboys13AAA | 11 | 12 | 12 | 18-11 | 0.620 | 3 | 2.81 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 13U Hoy | BBboys13AA | 14 | 14 | 15 | 11-23 | 0.323 | 1 | 3.28 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 13u Jones | BBboys13AA | 12 | 12 | 13 | 15-15 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.83 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 13u Olsen | BBboys13AA | 11 | 11 | 14 | 13-14 | 0.481 | 1 | 2.90 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 13u Walton | BBboys13AAA | 12 | 12 | 12 | 24-8 | 0.75 | 4 | 2.08 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 14u - 29/30 | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 1 | 2 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 14u Bendall | BBboys14AA | 9 | 9 | 17 | 10-8 | 0.555 | 2 | 3 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 14u Burton | BBboys14AA | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11-13 | 0.458 | 0 | 3.36 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 14u Lowry | BBboys14AA | 6 | 5 | 16 | 13-9 | 0.590 | 0 | 2.66 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 14u Mason | BBboys14AA | 7 | 7 | 16 | 8-17 | 0.32 | 1 | 2.85 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 15u | BBBoys15AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 8u | BBboys8-AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge 9u Dowdy | BBboys9AA | 9 | 9 | 14 | 10-20 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.55 |
| 2026 | Ironbridge Academy 2033 | FPGirls10UB | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-1 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 10u Lee | BBboys10AAA | 9 | 9 | 14 | 27-10 | 0.729 | 5 | 1.77 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 10U Olsen | BBboys10AA | 12 | 12 | 13 | 8-19 | 0.296 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 11u Burris | BBboys11AAA | 12 | 13 | 12 | 17-14 | 0.548 | 3 | 2.5 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 11u Farrar | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 14 | 14-17 | 0.451 | 2 | 2.66 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 11u Hueston | BBboys11AAA | 10 | 10 | 12 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 2 | 2.9 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 11u Roby | BBboys11AA | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 12u Farrar | BBboys12AA | 8 | 8 | 15 | 10-13 | 0.434 | 1 | 3 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 12u Jones | BBboys12AA | 13 | 13 | 16 | 9-20 | 0.310 | 0 | 3.30 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 12u Olsen | BBboys12AA | 14 | 14 | 12 | 20-17 | 0.540 | 0 | 2.92 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 12u Walton | BBboys12AAA | 14 | 15 | 12 | 20-17 | 0.540 | 2 | 2.92 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 13u Bendall | BBboys13AA | 13 | 13 | 14 | 20-10 | 0.666 | 1 | 2.61 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 13u Burton | BBboys13AA | 12 | 12 | 16 | 11-13 | 0.458 | 1 | 2.83 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 13u Lowry | BBboys13AA | 5 | 5 | 22 | 7-12 | 0.368 | 1 | 2.8 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 13u Mason | BBboys13AA | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2-11 | 0.153 | 0 | 2.87 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 14U Burton | BBboys14AA | 9 | 9 | 17 | 9-10 | 0.473 | 0 | 3.11 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 14u Dragum | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 14u Lee | BBboys14Maj | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8-0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 15u Brodeur | BBBoys15AA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3-10 | 0.230 | 0 | 4 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 15U Pico | BBBoys15AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 8u Dowdy | BBboys8-AA | 10 | 10 | 22 | 15-20 | 0.428 | 2 | 2.7 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 9u Jones | BBboys9AA | 10 | 10 | 16 | 4-18 | 0.181 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge 9u Walton | BBboys9AAA | 9 | 9 | 16 | 18-12 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2025 | Ironbridge Academy 29-30 | BBboys13AAA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 13-11 | 0.541 | 2 | 3.11 |
| 2024 | Elite Squad VA 10U - Domalik | BBboys10AA | 12 | 12 | 13 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 3 | 2.75 |
| 2024 | Elite Squad VA 10U - Hueston | BBboys10AA | 9 | 7 | 13 | 16-9 | 0.64 | 2 | 2.22 |
| 2024 | Elite Squad VA 11U - Brodeur | BBboys11AA | 7 | 6 | 16 | 8-8 | 0.5 | 1 | 4.71 |
| 2024 | Elite Squad VA 11U - Plante | BBboys11Maj | 6 | 6 | 13 | 22-6 | 0.785 | 2 | 2 |
| 2024 | Elite Squad VA 14U - Domalik | BBboys14AA | 6 | 7 | 16 | 8-8 | 0.5 | 1 | 3 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 10U Burris | BBboys10AA | 14 | 12 | 17 | 20-15 | 0.571 | 1 | 3.21 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 10U Farrar | BBboys10AA | 11 | 10 | 16 | 10-23 | 0.303 | 1 | 4.09 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 11U Farrar | BBboys11AAA | 13 | 12 | 14 | 19-14 | 0.575 | 3 | 3.69 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 11U Olsen | BBboys11AA | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15-21 | 0.416 | 1 | 3.69 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 12U Bendall | BBboys12AA | 12 | 12 | 15 | 17-20 | 0.459 | 2 | 2.91 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 12U Burton | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 18 | 6-14 | 0.3 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 12u Walton | BBboys12AA | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7-10 | 0.411 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 13U Diehr | BBboys13AA | 14 | 12 | 14 | 14-17 | 0.451 | 1 | 4.28 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 13U Lee | BBboys13AAA | 5 | 5 | 14 | 12-4 | 0.75 | 2 | 1.8 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 14u | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 3 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 14U Colyer | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 1 | 1.66 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 14U Scoggin | BBboys14AA | 8 | 8 | 18 | 8-11 | 0.421 | 1 | 3.5 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 14U Simms | BBboys14AA | 9 | 9 | 21 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 8U Jones | BBboys8-AA | 13 | 12 | 14 | 9-18 | 0.333 | 1 | 3.69 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 8u Walton | BBboys8-AA | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 1 | 6.2 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 9U Lee | BBboys9AA | 11 | 11 | 16 | 15-14 | 0.517 | 2 | 2.81 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge 9U Moore | BBboys9AA | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5-28 | 0.151 | 1 | 3.53 |
| 2024 | Ironbridge Academy 29-30 | BBboys12AAA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 20-10 | 0.666 | 3 | 2.33 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 10U Farrar | BBboys10AA | 11 | 12 | 15 | 19-13 | 0.593 | 2 | 2.36 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 10U Olsen | BBboys10AA | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14-24 | 0.368 | 0 | 3.38 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 11U Bendall | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 13 | 6-13 | 0.315 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 11U Lee | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1-7 | 0.125 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 12U Diehr | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 16 | 16-19 | 0.457 | 1 | 3.3 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 12U Nationals | BBboys12AAA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 10-10 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.66 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 13U Burris | BBboys13AA | 11 | 11 | 16 | 6-19 | 0.24 | 0 | 3.36 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 13U Colyer | BBboys13AA | 13 | 13 | 12 | 19-16 | 0.542 | 4 | 2.69 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 13U Lee | BBboys13AA | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11-17 | 0.392 | 2 | 2.72 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 8U Dowdy | BBboys8-AA | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2-10 | 0.166 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 9U Farrar | BBboys9AA | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15-21 | 0.416 | 1 | 3.45 |
| 2023 | Ironbridge 9U Roby | BBboys9AA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0-11 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 |
| 2023 | Virginia Spiders 14U Pico | BBboys14AA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 10U Bendall | BBboys10AA | 10 | 10 | 15 | 3-17 | 0.15 | 0 | 3.7 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 11U Dowdy | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 12 | 15-10 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 11U Nationals | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 11 | 21-7 | 0.75 | 4 | 1.87 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 11U Wilson | BBboys11AA | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2-10 | 0.166 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 12U Fowlkes | BBboys12AA | 10 | 11 | 15 | 13-15 | 0.464 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 12U SB | BBboys12AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 3.85 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 13U Dowdy | BBboys13AA | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 13U Farrar | BBboys13AA | 12 | 13 | 18 | 5-21 | 0.192 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 14U Diehr | BBboys14AA | 10 | 10 | 16 | 11-14 | 0.44 | 2 | 2.8 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 15U Mason | BBBoys15AA | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3-8 | 0.272 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 16U Nicholls | BBBoys16AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 9U Farrar | BBboys9AA | 10 | 10 | 18 | 11-13 | 0.458 | 0 | 2.9 |
| 2022 | Ironbridge 9U Olson | BBboys9AA | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2-9 | 0.181 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2022 | Virginia Spiders 13U Tucker | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | Virginia Spiders 14U Jones | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | IB South 2023/24 | BBBoys16AA | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Ironbridge 12u Dowdy | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 15 | 16-9 | 0.64 | 1 | 2.55 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge 16u | FPGirls16&UB | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Bendall | BBboys14AA | 15 | 15 | 20 | 22-20 | 0.523 | 2 | 2.73 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Burris | BBboys13AA | 9 | 9 | 16 | 10-16 | 0.384 | 1 | 3.22 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Dowdy | BBboys10AA | 10 | 10 | 16 | 12-14 | 0.461 | 0 | 3.1 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Farrar | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 21 | 3-20 | 0.130 | 1 | 3.4 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Fowlkes | BBboys11AA | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5-13 | 0.277 | 0 | 3.37 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Jones | BBboys13AA | 8 | 8 | 14 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 3 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Mason | BBboys14AA | 10 | 10 | 18 | 6-16 | 0.272 | 0 | 3.3 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Nationals | BBboys10AA | 8 | 8 | 17 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Nicholls 15u | BBBoys15AA | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge Reggie | BBBoys15AA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge South (Cornatzer) | BBboys13AA | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5-20 | 0.2 | 0 | 7.57 |
| 2021 | Ironbridge South (Wolchik) | BBboys13AA | 12 | 12 | 22 | 18-16 | 0.529 | 1 | 4.25 |
| 2020 | Irobridge Baseball Jones | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 19 | 15-7 | 0.681 | 2 | 3.11 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge 14u Felix | BBboys14AA | 8 | 8 | 18 | 4-11 | 0.266 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge 15u Blue | BBboys15Open | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4-6 | 0.4 | 1 | 2.33 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge Baseball Bendall | BBboys13AA | 13 | 11 | 15 | 17-14 | 0.548 | 3 | 2.30 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge Baseball Burris | BBboys12AA | 10 | 10 | 18 | 4-19 | 0.173 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge Baseball Farrar | BBboys11AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4-12 | 0.25 | 0 | 3.16 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge Baseball Pearson | BBboys11AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 8-8 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.85 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge Dowdy | BBboys9AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2-10 | 0.166 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2020 | Ironbridge Nicholls | BBboys14AA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2020 | JonesBurris 14u | BBboys14AA | 9 | 10 | 21 | 12-12 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.55 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Bendall | BBboys12AA | 13 | 13 | 18 | 16-17 | 0.484 | 3 | 3 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Burnette | BBboys13AA | 12 | 12 | 22 | 17-14 | 0.548 | 1 | 3 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Burris | BBboys11AA | 7 | 7 | 14 | 5-10 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.28 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Duty | BBboys14AA | 10 | 10 | 21 | 13-14 | 0.481 | 2 | 2.3 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Farrar | BBboys14AA | 10 | 10 | 16 | 12-13 | 0.48 | 0 | 3.1 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Felvus | BBBoys18AA | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Jones | BBboys11AA | 9 | 9 | 16 | 11-11 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.88 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Lane | BBBoys16AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Lewis | BBboys9AA | 8 | 8 | 20 | 5-11 | 0.312 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Pearson | BBboys10AA | 7 | 7 | 13 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 1 | 2.42 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Reed | BBboys8U-CP-AA | 7 | 8 | 12 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 1 | 1.85 |
| 2019 | Ironbridge Baseball Wallace | BBboys10AA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 7-7 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.66 |
| Totals | 1133 | 1201 | 2098 | 1303-1609 | 0.447 | 133 | 2.91 |