| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2027 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2027 | RBA South Young Guns | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | RBA South Young Guns | BBboys13AAA | 13 | 13 | 12 | 26-13 | 0.666 | 4 | 2.46 |
| 2025 | RBA South Falcons | BBboys13AA | 18 | 18 | 15 | 12-21 | 0.363 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys14AAA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 11-3 | 0.785 | 1 | 2 |
| 2025 | RBA South Red Hawks | BBboys14AA | 10 | 10 | 14 | 18-13 | 0.580 | 2 | 3 |
| 2025 | RBA South Young Guns | BBboys12AA | 13 | 13 | 13 | 19-15 | 0.558 | 2 | 2.69 |
| 2025 | RBA Southies | BBboys14AA | 9 | 9 | 12 | 16-9 | 0.64 | 1 | 2.55 |
| 2024 | RBA South Falcons | BBboys12AA | 14 | 14 | 15 | 12-20 | 0.375 | 1 | 3.42 |
| 2024 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys14AAA | 9 | 10 | 13 | 18-12 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.66 |
| 2024 | RBA Southies | BBboys13AA | 12 | 12 | 13 | 18-18 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.25 |
| 2024 | RBA Southies | BBboys14AA | 9 | 10 | 17 | 20-10 | 0.666 | 3 | 2.55 |
| 2023 | RBA South Falcons | BBboys11AA | 10 | 10 | 13 | 18-18 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.8 |
| 2023 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys14AA | 13 | 12 | 14 | 17-15 | 0.531 | 1 | 3.69 |
| 2023 | RBA South Riptide | BBboys13AA | 16 | 16 | 12 | 23-24 | 0.489 | 2 | 2.56 |
| 2023 | RBA Southies | BBboys14AA | 10 | 10 | 16 | 15-10 | 0.6 | 1 | 2.5 |
| 2023 | RBA Southies | BBboys13AA | 15 | 15 | 16 | 21-15 | 0.583 | 4 | 2.66 |
| 2022 | RBA South Falcons | BBboys10AA | 7 | 7 | 12 | 7-11 | 0.388 | 1 | 3 |
| 2022 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys13AA | 13 | 14 | 14 | 8-21 | 0.275 | 1 | 4.23 |
| 2022 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys14AA | 11 | 11 | 15 | 14-13 | 0.518 | 1 | 3.45 |
| 2022 | RBA Southies | BBboys14AA | 14 | 14 | 12 | 20-17 | 0.540 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 2022 | RBA Southies | BBboys12AA | 9 | 9 | 13 | 8-12 | 0.4 | 2 | 2.66 |
| 2022 | RBA Southies | BBboys13AA | 13 | 13 | 14 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 4 | 2.23 |
| 2021 | RBA South Force | BBboys12AA | 7 | 7 | 12 | 8-12 | 0.4 | 1 | 3 |
| 2021 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys14AA | 14 | 14 | 14 | 19-19 | 0.5 | 2 | 3 |
| 2021 | RBA South Phillies | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | RBA Southies | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | RBA Southies | BBboys17Open | 0 | 0 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | RBA Southies | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | RBA Southies | BBboys13AA | 13 | 13 | 17 | 23-16 | 0.589 | 3 | 2.61 |
| 2021 | RBA Southies | BBboys14AAA | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14-14 | 0.5 | 1 | 3.2 |
| 2021 | RBA Southies 2021's | BBboys18Open | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Va Cardinals 16u | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 17 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | RBA South Force | BBboys11AA | 10 | 10 | 30 | 8-13 | 0.380 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys13AA | 13 | 13 | 18 | 11-18 | 0.379 | 0 | 3.30 |
| 2020 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys16Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | RBA South Phillies | BBboys14AA | 12 | 12 | 21 | 16-17 | 0.484 | 2 | 3.25 |
| 2020 | RBA Southies | BBboys13AA | 13 | 13 | 15 | 30-12 | 0.714 | 6 | 2.07 |
| 2020 | RBA Southies | BBboys15Open | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | RBA Southies | BBboys16Open | 2 | 1 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | RBA South Force | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 3.25 |
| 2019 | RBA South Nationals | BBboys13AA | 11 | 12 | 18 | 9-19 | 0.321 | 1 | 3.27 |
| 2012 | RBA South | BBboys18Open | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2011 | RBA South National | BBboys15Open | 7 | 7 | 0 | 13-13 | 0.5 | 0 | 4.57 |
| 2010 | RBA South | BBboys15Open | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 1 | 5 |
| Totals | 367 | 376 | 652 | 502-476 | 0.513 | 57 | 2.82 |