| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Ghost Prevail 11u Wobrock | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | Ghost Prevail 14u Bynum | BBboys14AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | Prevail 8u Bynum | BBboys8-Kp | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2025 | Ghost Prevail 10u Perry | BBboys10AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Prevail 10u | BBboys10AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 | Prevail 11u Bynum | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 13 |
| 2023 | Prevail 13u Perry | BBboys13AAA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | Prevail 14u | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 6 |
| 2022 | Prevail 10u Bynum | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | Prevail 11u Bynum | BBboys11AAA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | Prevail 11u Wobrock | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5-7 | 0.416 | 1 | 4 |
| 2022 | Prevail 12u Klaess | BBboys12AA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | Prevail 12u Perry | BBboys12AA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Prevail 12u Wilson | BBboys12AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | Prevail 12u Wilson | BBboys12AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4-1 | 0.8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Prevail 13u Akins | BBboys13AA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 6 |
| 2022 | Prevail 13u Bynum | BBboys13AAA | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 2022 | Prevail 14U Klaess | BBboys14AA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 6 |
| 2022 | Prevail 9u Perry | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 3.66 |
| 2021 | Prevail 10u Bynum | BBboys10AAA | 6 | 6 | 13 | 12-7 | 0.631 | 3 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | Prevail 10u Gray Wobrock | BBboys10AA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 3-8 | 0.272 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2021 | Prevail 11u Klaess | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2021 | Prevail 11U Perry | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-1 | 0.666 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Prevail 12u Bynum | BBboys12AAA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 8-2 | 0.8 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2021 | Prevail 12u Maltby | BBboys12AA | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2-6 | 0.25 | 0 | 4.5 |
| 2021 | Prevail 13u Klaess | BBboys13AAA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2021 | Prevail 14u Quintero | BBboys14AAA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | Prevail 16U | BBBoys16AA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Prevail 16u Bynum | BBboys16Open | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4-0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Prevail 2024 | BBboys15Open | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Prevail 8U Perry | BBboys8-AA | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Prevail 8u Wobrock | BBboys8-AAA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 1 | 1.5 |
| 2021 | Prevail 9u Bynum | BBboys9AAA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 6 |
| 2021 | Prevail 9u Wobrock | BBboys9AA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2020 | Pervail Baseball 14U Duff | BBboys14AA | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 | Prevail Baseball 10U Klaess | BBboys10AA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020 | Prevail Baseball 11U Bynum | BBboys11AAA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | Prevail Baseball 11U Evans | BBboys11AA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2-2 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020 | Prevail Baseball 12u Klaess | BBboys12AA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020 | Prevail Baseball 13U Evans | BBboys13AA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 10.5 |
| 2020 | Prevail Baseball 14U Bynum | BBboys14AAA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5-5 | 0.5 | 1 | 3 |
| 2020 | Prevail Baseball 9u Duff | BBboys9AA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3-8 | 0.272 | 0 | 4.66 |
| 2019 | Team Warstic HB | BBboys16Open | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Team Warstic HB 10U | BBboys10AAA | 7 | 7 | 20 | 26-5 | 0.838 | 3 | 1.85 |
| 2019 | Team Warstic HB 13U Black | BBboys13AA | 4 | 5 | 41 | 5-8 | 0.384 | 0 | 3.75 |
| 2019 | Team Warstic HB 13U Hawks | BBboys13AA | 3 | 5 | 36 | 9-1 | 0.9 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019 | Team Warstic HB 13u Red | BBboys13AAA | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 | Team Warstic HB 14U Black | BBboys14AA | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2019 | Team Warstic HB 14u Red | BBboys14AAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 96 | 104 | 680 | 153-173 | 0.469 | 13 | 3.86 |