| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | Bando | SPMensMnPU | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1-6 | 0.142 | 0 | 10.5 |
| 2026 | Cutters | SPMensMnPU | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1-9 | 0.1 | 0 | 10.3 |
| 2026 | LAG | SPMensMxPU | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 1 | 3 |
| 2026 | Risk Takers | SPMensMnPU | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026 | Top Shottaz | SPMensMxPU | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3-5 | 0.375 | 0 | 6 |
| 2025 | DPO | SPMensMnPU | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13-22 | 0.371 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2025 | LDBB/TypeShii/FkJxn | SPMensMxPU | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 9 |
| 2025 | Mississippi | CC - Mens C | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 13 |
| 2025 | Sons Of Pitches | SPMensMnPU | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5-10 | 0.333 | 0 | 9.25 |
| 2024 | Alpha/Kenny1 | SPMxC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Louisiana | CC - Women C | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 2024 | Mississippi | CC - Mens C | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 5 |
| 2024 | TopShelfNutrition/GoodGuyHail/LDBB | Mens-D | 11 | 11 | 68 | 32-19 | 0.627 | 1 | 4.72 |
| 2023 | #LDBB/TopShelfNutrition/GoodGuys | Mens-D | 15 | 15 | 54 | 47-20 | 0.701 | 5 | 5.26 |
| 2023 | BSASports/Deathrow | SPMxC | 4 | 6 | 16 | 8-8 | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2023 | LADY D | SPMensWmPU | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 9 |
| 2023 | Looney Tunes | SPMensMnPU | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Mississippi | CC - Mens D | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2023 | Mississippi | CC - Mens C | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | Mississippi | CC - Mens E | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2023 | Monticello Boys | Mens-E | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-6 | 0.333 | 0 | 7.5 |
| 2023 | SUPER SLUGGERS | SPMensMxPU | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | Sweet Water Tide | SPMensMnPU | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2022 | DEATHROW | SPMxC | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10-4 | 0.714 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2022 | NOMADS/SOUTHERN SMOKE | Mens-C | 6 | 7 | 32 | 18-12 | 0.6 | 1 | 5.83 |
| 2022 | The Mob | SPMnBAR | 0 | 1 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 | TNB/FAFO | Mens-D | 11 | 13 | 48 | 31-20 | 0.607 | 2 | 4.18 |
| 2021 | Blue Collar Boys | Mens-C | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2-5 | 0.285 | 0 | 8 |
| 2021 | Deathrow | SPMxC | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4-7 | 0.363 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | FAFO/MisfitsMilitia | SPMnAFB | 3 | 3 | 33 | 10-5 | 0.666 | 1 | 7 |
| 2021 | Just Cure It | SPMensMxPU | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 | Lady MYOB | SPMensWmPU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | Louisiana/Miss | CC - Women Maj | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | MSS | SPMensMnPU | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5-18 | 0.217 | 0 | 13.4 |
| 2021 | TNB/BSA-Sports/FAFO | Mens-D | 16 | 17 | 82 | 51-32 | 0.614 | 1 | 6.31 |
| 2021 | UNDISPUTED | SPMensWmPU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | White Claws D Pickup | SPMensMnPU | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11-8 | 0.578 | 0 | 5.5 |
| 2020 | Caddy Wonkaz | SPMensMxPU | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2-10 | 0.166 | 0 | 8 |
| 2020 | Misfits Military Militia | SPMnAFI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2020 | SouthernSmoke/DeathRow/Apex | SPMxD | 10 | 10 | 28 | 37-18 | 0.672 | 3 | 2.9 |
| 2020 | The Nature Boys/ Apex Sports/D2D | Mens-D | 16 | 16 | 60 | 40-32 | 0.555 | 2 | 6.75 |
| 2019 | RIFF RAFF/MISFITS 28-3 | Mens-D | 7 | 8 | 48 | 10-15 | 0.4 | 0 | 11.2 |
| 2019 | RiffRaff/Misfits/Vikki Laynes | SPMxD | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8-4 | 0.666 | 1 | 7.33 |
| 2018 | MS Strong/ Misfits | Mens-D | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5-8 | 0.384 | 0 | 15 |
| 2018 | MS Strong/ Misfits | GSL Mens D | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 | Misfits N Melons | SPMxE | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5-6 | 0.454 | 0 | 7 |
| 2017 | Misfits N Melons | GSL Mixed E | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1-2 | 0.333 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | MS MISFITS | Mens-D | 5 | 8 | 32 | 10-11 | 0.476 | 0 | 13 |
| 2017 | MS MISFITS | GSL Mens D | 3 | 3 | 24 | 3-7 | 0.3 | 0 | 9.66 |
| 2016 | Mississippi Misfits | Mens-E | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 | Mississippi Misfits | GSL Mens E | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0.5 | 0 | 9 |
| Totals | 187 | 216 | 731 | 417-396 | 0.512 | 18 | 6.26 |