| Season | Team Name | Team Class | # Tourny Results | # Tourny Scheduled | # Players | Teams Record | Winning Pct | Tourny Wins | AVG Place |
| 2026 | ALAMEDA COUNTY | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 32 |
| 2026 | ARLINGTON FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 35 |
| 2026 | BALTIMORE FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026 | BELLINGHAM FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 0.25 | 0 | 42 |
| 2026 | BREMERTON FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 38 |
| 2026 | CAMDEN / CHERRY HILL | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 20 |
| 2026 | CANADA COMBO | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026 | CLARK COUNTY FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 27 |
| 2026 | CORONA FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 36 |
| 2026 | CORPUS CHRISTI | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 34 |
| 2026 | DAVIE FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026 | DFW METRO 40 | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | DUKE CITY FIRE | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026 | EAST COAST FJRE | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 0.888 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | EASTSIDE FIRE & RESCUE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026 | ELITE FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | ELITE FIRE 4.0 | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | FIRE NATION | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | GLENDALE FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 47 |
| 2026 | GOLDEN EMPIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 19 |
| 2026 | GRZY / CINCY FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 0.909 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | GUAM FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 31 |
| 2026 | HAWAII FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026 | HAWAII FIRE 40 | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026 | HAWAIIAN FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 16 |
| 2026 | HENDERSON FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 17 |
| 2026 | HOTSHOTS | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 25 |
| 2026 | HOUSER CONST / CINCY FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 0.4 | 0 | 37 |
| 2026 | HOUSTON FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026 | KERN COUNTY FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 0.166 | 0 | 49 |
| 2026 | LA CITY GANG GREEN | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 28 |
| 2026 | LACEY FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 30 |
| 2026 | LAS VEGAS FIRE 1 | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 52 |
| 2026 | LAS VEGAS FIRE 2 | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 43 |
| 2026 | LIMITED DUTY 40 | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026 | LONESTAR 40 | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 12 |
| 2026 | LOUDOUN FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026 | MANSFIELD FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 40 |
| 2026 | MENLO PARK | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 0.428 | 0 | 33 |
| 2026 | MIAMI FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 24 |
| 2026 | MONTGOMERY COUNTY FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0.5 | 0 | 29 |
| 2026 | NEW MEXICO BOMBEROS | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026 | NORCAL FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 2026 | NORTHTOWN FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 51 |
| 2026 | NTX FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 12 |
| 2026 | OAHU FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 21 |
| 2026 | OAKLAND GHOST TOWN | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026 | OCEANSIDE FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 18 |
| 2026 | OCFA 40 | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026 | PNW SMOKE | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 0.5 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026 | PROVIDENCE FIRE | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026 | RENTON FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| 2026 | RIVERSIDE CITY FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 0.666 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026 | ROCKFORD FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 44 |
| 2026 | SA LEGENDS | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026 | SAFD REDLINE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 26 |
| 2026 | SAN JOSE FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 46 |
| 2026 | SANTA MONICA FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 39 |
| 2026 | SOUTHWEST OHIO | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 0.666 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026 | TACOMA FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 48 |
| 2026 | VENTURA FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 0.2 | 0 | 45 |
| 2026 | WACO FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 41 |
| 2026 | WEST PIERCE HOSERS | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 0.7 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | WESTCHESTER 40 | SPFFRec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 0.333 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026 | WESTCHESTERS BRAVEST | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 23 |
| 2026 | WILLOWICK FIRE | SPFFComp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 0 | 22 |
| 2006 | deerfield fire rescue | Mens-E | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6-4 | 0.6 | 0 | 15 |
| 2005 | Deerfield Fire Rescue | Mens-E | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3-2 | 0.6 | 0 | 7 |
| Totals | 69 | 69 | 65 | 221-218 | 0.503 | 2 | 22.5 |