Close Window Menu-0-11---
Kuntry Boys Mafia
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 0
Team : Kuntry Boys Mafia
Team City : Eastman - GA
Team Registration : 095800224
Classified as : Slowpitch Mens-D
Current End Year Class : Slowpitch Mens-D

Power Rating : 854
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 1-1
In Class Avg Runs : 10.50
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 10.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 0.50
In Class Runs Scored : 21
In Class Runs Allowed : 20

 vs. Mens-D Teams : 1-1
 vs. Mens-E Teams : 2-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    1704/4/2009Qualifier - USSSA - Points Battle in the ParkMens-D 321438367.67.20.399

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Battle in the Park Kuntry Boys Mafia 7 Hit Men 1
    2Battle in the Park B&S Industrial 19 Kuntry Boys Mafia 14
    3*Battle in the Park Kuntry Boys Mafia 7 Hit Men 1
    4Battle in the Park Kuntry Boys Mafia 7 Slocum Construction 1
    5*Battle in the Park SNS 14 Kuntry Boys Mafia 3
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.