Close Window Menu-0-11---
Extreme Rebels
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 45
Team : Extreme Rebels
Team City : St George - UT
Team Registration : 91187021257
Classified as : Baseball Boys 10 & Under AA
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 10 & Under AA

Power Rating : 957
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 3-3
In Class Avg Runs : 8.67
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 10.67
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -2.00
In Class Runs Scored : 52
In Class Runs Allowed : 64

 vs. BBboys10AA Teams : 3-3

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    3454/21/2011Qualifier Spring Baseball in the DesertBBboys10AA 3301552648.66610.66-2

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Spring Baseball in the Desert Las Vegas Extreme 16 Extreme Rebels 5
    2Spring Baseball in the Desert Extreme Rebels 11 Las Vegas Fury 10
    3Spring Baseball in the Desert FORCE Baseball 10 Extreme Rebels 4
    4Spring Baseball in the Desert Extreme Rebels 10 Las Vegas Pirates 4
    5Spring Baseball in the Desert Extreme Rebels 15 Las Vegas Hurricanes 14
    6Spring Baseball in the Desert Las Vegas Extreme 10 Extreme Rebels 7
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.