Close Window Menu-0-11---
CL Construction
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 350
Team : CL Construction
Team City : Heath - OH
Overall Record : 2-2
Team Registration : 11131000036
Classified as : Slowpitch Mens-E
Current End Year Class : Slowpitch Mens-E

Power Rating : 826
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 2-2
In Class Avg Runs : 7.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 8.25
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -1.25
In Class Runs Scored : 28
In Class Runs Allowed : 33

 vs. Mens-E Teams : 2-2

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    7254/3/2011Qualifier - USSSA - Points Players Warehouse $99 specialMens-E 2213283378.25-1.25
    1754/9/2011Qualifier - USSSA - Points RS #1Mens-E 00000000
    2555/22/2011Qualifier - USSSA - Points RS#3 D QualifierMens-D 00000000
    2556/3/2011Qualifier - USSSA - Points RS#4Mens-E 00000000
    4406/11/2011Qualifier - USSSA - Points AC#1Mens-E 00000000
    2557/23/2011Qualifier - USSSA - Points RS#5Mens-E 00000000
    3458/7/2011Qualifier - USSSA - Points RS#6Mens-E 00000000

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Players Warehouse $99 special CL Construction 9 Columbus Assault 3
    2Players Warehouse $99 special Xtreme Assoc/BCP/Players 16 CL Construction 5
    3Players Warehouse $99 special CL Construction 13 Young Guns 3
    4Players Warehouse $99 special TEAM FEAR/ ROOSTER'S 11 CL Construction 1
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.