Close Window Menu-0-11---
Future Falcons
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 0
Team : Future Falcons
Team City : Davenport - IA
Overall Record : 6-7
Team Registration : 81142029388
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under C
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under C

Power Rating : 932
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 2-1
In Class Avg Runs : 6.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 6.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 0.00
In Class Runs Scored : 18
In Class Runs Allowed : 18

 vs. FPGirls12&UA Teams : 0-1
 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 4-5
 vs. FPGirls12&UC Teams : 2-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    1004/9/2011Qualifier 3rd Annual Heartland FriendlyFPGirls12UOpen 04036191.54.75-3.25
    305/7/2011Qualifier Davenport Falcons Spring TourneyFPGirls12UOpen 22011242766.75-0.75
    505/21/2011Qualifier City of Eldridge OpenFPGirls12UOpen 4101027245.44.80.600

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*3rd Annual Heartland Friendly QC Firebirds 99 Red No Score Future Falcons
    2*3rd Annual Heartland Friendly Timber City Travelers Bla 12 Future Falcons 3
    3*3rd Annual Heartland Friendly Heartland Havoc 7 Future Falcons 3
    4*3rd Annual Heartland Friendly Heartland Havoc No Score Future Falcons 0
    5*Davenport Falcons Spring Tourn Davenport Falcons 7 Future Falcons 0
    6Davenport Falcons Spring Tourn Future Falcons 9 North Scott Lightning 98 2
    7*Davenport Falcons Spring Tourn Future Falcons 11 Lancers TCB 5
    8Davenport Falcons Spring Tourn North Scott Lightning 98 13 Future Falcons 4
    9*City of Eldridge Open Future Falcons 10 Lancers TCB 3
    10City of Eldridge Open Future Falcons 5 Bettendorf Lil Dawgs Gold 3
    11*City of Eldridge Open Future Falcons 5 Lancers TCB 4
    12*City of Eldridge Open Future Falcons 7 Timber City Travelers 4
    13*City of Eldridge Open Davenport Falcons 10 Future Falcons 0
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.