Close Window Menu-0-11---
Todd Cone Law Office
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 360
Team : Todd Cone Law Office
Team City : Bartlesville - OK
Overall Record : 7-9
Team Registration : G91173037159
Classified as : Baseball Boys 12 & Under A
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 12 & Under A

Power Rating : 975
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 7-6
In Class Avg Runs : 8.77
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 7.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.77
In Class Runs Scored : 114
In Class Runs Allowed : 91

 vs. BBboys12AAA Teams : 0-1
 vs. BBboys12AA Teams : 0-2
 vs. BBBoys12A Teams : 7-6

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    8505/20/2011Qualifier Champions Baseball A/AA Owasso ShooBBboys12AA 03034371.33312.33-11
    11006/1/2011League Bartlesville LeagueBBboys12Open 000000000
    7256/4/2011Qualifier Wrap it Up A OnlyBBBoys12A 0307182468-2
    2556/11/2011Qualifier Hilti Tulsa Last ChanceBBBoys12A 4101544198.83.85
    81306/17/2011USSSA State Oklahoma State TournamentBBBoys12A 32012524810.49.60.800

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Champions Baseball A/AA Owasso Oklahoma Athletics 20 Todd Cone Law Office 0
    2*Champions Baseball A/AA Owasso Oklahoma Storm 13 Todd Cone Law Office 1
    3*Champions Baseball A/AA Owasso oklahoma patriots 4 Todd Cone Law Office 3
    5Wrap it Up A Only The Hurricanes 8 Todd Cone Law Office 6
    6Wrap it Up A Only sand springs outlaws 10 Todd Cone Law Office 7
    7Wrap it Up A Only Treasures Diamond Gems 6 Todd Cone Law Office 5
    8Hilti Tulsa Last Chance Todd Cone Law Office 8 Tulsa Nitro 2
    9Hilti Tulsa Last Chance Todd Cone Law Office 6 Sox Baseball 2
    10Hilti Tulsa Last Chance Todd Cone Law Office 15 Jenks Stealers 2
    11Hilti Tulsa Last Chance Todd Cone Law Office 13 Vinita Rattlers 5
    12Hilti Tulsa Last Chance Sox Baseball 8 Todd Cone Law Office 2
    13Oklahoma State Tournament sand springs outlaws 10 Todd Cone Law Office 9
    14Oklahoma State Tournament Todd Cone Law Office 12 BA Outlaws 7
    15Oklahoma State Tournament Todd Cone Law Office 11 Pryor Talons 8
    16Oklahoma State Tournament Todd Cone Law Office 11 Jenks Cardinals 10
    17Oklahoma State Tournament Vinita Rattlers 13 Todd Cone Law Office 9
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.