| Place | USSSA Points | Start Date | Stature | Tournament Name | Event Division/Class | Total Strokes | Total Holes | Total Greens | Total Putts | Total FWays | Total Pars | Total Birdies | Total Eagles | Total DB Eagle | Total Hole in 1 | Total Bogies | Total DB Bogies | Total Other |
| 2 | 1300 | 8/18/2012 | 36 Hole Event | Lafayette Open | GolfBoys 12-14 | 83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | 1400 | 9/8/2012 | 36 Hole Event | Pontchartrain Classic II | GolfBoys 12-14 | 157 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 5 | 1000 | 9/22/2012 | 36 Hole Event | Junior Mike' Open | GolfBoys 15-18 | 161 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 4 | 1100 | 11/3/2012 | 36 Hole Event | Full House Classic II | GolfBoys 15-18 | 165 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
| 5 | 1000 | 11/24/2012 | 36 Hole Event | Gobbler Classic II | GolfBoys 15-18 | 179 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3 |
| 16 | 0 | 12/15/2012 | 36 Hole Event | Lake Charles Open | GolfBoys 15-18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | 900 | 5/18/2013 | 36 Hole Event | Mizuno Swashbuckler 2 | GolfBoys 15-18 | 163 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
| 8 | 700 | 6/11/2013 | 36 Hole Event | Mizuno Cajun Classic | GolfBoys 15-18 | 168 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| 12 | 400 | 7/6/2013 | 36 Hole Event | Mizuno/USSSA Regional Championship | GolfBoys 15-18 | 158 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 |
| 6 | 1900 | 7/19/2013 | National - 54 Hole Event | Mizuno/USSSA Junior Golf National C | GolfBoys 15-18 | 233 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
| Start | Tournament | Place | Golfer | Course | Slope | Par | Round | Holes | Score | Greens In Reg | Putts | FWay | Pars | Birdies | Eagles | DbEagle | Hole1 | Bogies | DB Bogies | Other |
| 8/18/2012 | Lafayette Open | 2 | Gage Primeaux | 67.6 | 115 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
| 9/22/2012 | Junior Mike' Open | 5 | Gage Primeaux | 70.8 | 124 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 9/22/2012 | Junior Mike' Open | 5 | Gage Primeaux | 70.8 | 124 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/3/2012 | Full House Classic II | 4 | Gage Primeaux | 71.8 | 128 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/3/2012 | Full House Classic II | 4 | Gage Primeaux | 71.8 | 128 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| 11/24/2012 | Gobbler Classic II | 5 | Gage Primeaux | 70.3 | 124 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| 11/24/2012 | Gobbler Classic II | 5 | Gage Primeaux | 70.3 | 124 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 9/8/2012 | Pontchartrain Classic II | 1 | Gage Primeaux | 68.5 | 128 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 9/8/2012 | Pontchartrain Classic II | 1 | Gage Primeaux | 68.5 | 128 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/18/2013 | Mizuno Swashbuckler 2 | 6 | Gage Primeaux | 71.9 | 128 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/18/2013 | Mizuno Swashbuckler 2 | 6 | Gage Primeaux | 71.9 | 128 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| 6/11/2013 | Mizuno Cajun Classic | 8 | Gage Primeaux | 72 | 128 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 6/11/2013 | Mizuno Cajun Classic | 8 | Gage Primeaux | 72 | 128 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| 7/6/2013 | Mizuno/USSSA Regional Championship | 12 | Gage Primeaux | 72.6 | 132 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
| 7/6/2013 | Mizuno/USSSA Regional Championship | 12 | Gage Primeaux | 72.6 | 132 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 7/19/2013 | Mizuno/USSSA Junior Golf National Championship | 6 | Gage Primeaux | 71.9 | 133 | 72 | 1 | 18 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| 7/19/2013 | Mizuno/USSSA Junior Golf National Championship | 6 | Gage Primeaux | 71.9 | 133 | 72 | 2 | 18 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 7/19/2013 | Mizuno/USSSA Junior Golf National Championship | 6 | Gage Primeaux | 71.9 | 133 | 72 | 3 | 18 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |