Close Window Menu-0-11---
Blue Magic coed
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 0
Team : Blue Magic coed
Team City : naples - FL
Overall Record : 15-3
Team Registration : 91367029255
Classified as : Slowpitch Mixed D
Current End Year Class : Slowpitch Mixed D

Power Rating : 812
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 1-1
In Class Avg Runs : 14.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 8.50
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 5.50
In Class Runs Scored : 28
In Class Runs Allowed : 17

 vs. SPMxC Teams : 1-1
 vs. SPMxD Teams : 1-1
 vs. SPMxE Teams : 13-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    102/10/2013Qualifier - USSSA - Points Win a Trip to the WorldsSPMxE 40268039209.7510.25
    104/13/2013Qualifier - USSSA - Points Battle For the TPS Z2000 Mixed ESPMxE 3022584219.33145.333
    105/4/2013NIT - USSSA - Berth Co-ed E NITSPMxE 61211045514.857.8577
    5012/14/2013Regional - USSSA USSSA Winter World Holiday ClassicSPMxC 2222574014.25104.25

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Win a Trip to the Worlds Blue Magic coed 16 Red Solo Cups 6
    2*Win a Trip to the Worlds Blue Magic coed 20 S.N.A.F.U 10
    3*Win a Trip to the Worlds Blue Magic coed 26 Bud Dawgs 8
    4*Win a Trip to the Worlds Blue Magic coed 18 Bud Dawgs 15
    5*Battle For the TPS Z2000 Mixed Blue Magic coed 22 Lozano's Coed 15
    6*Battle For the TPS Z2000 Mixed Blue Magic coed 20 Bandits softball co-ed 16
    7*Battle For the TPS Z2000 Mixed Blue Magic coed 16 Lozano's Coed 11
    8*Co-ed E NIT DAS AIRHEADS 20 Blue Magic coed 8
    9*Co-ed E NIT Blue Magic coed 16 Clay Life 6
    10*Co-ed E NIT Blue Magic coed 19 Mcglovin 5
    11*Co-ed E NIT Blue Magic coed 17 Bad Azz Turtle Shirts 5
    12*Co-ed E NIT Blue Magic coed 11 Team Just Right 8
    13*Co-ed E NIT Blue Magic coed 21 DAS AIRHEADS 3
    14*Co-ed E NIT Blue Magic coed 12 DAS AIRHEADS 8
    15USSSA Winter World Holiday Cla Blue Magic coed 22 Cleats and Cleavage 8
    16*USSSA Winter World Holiday Cla Blue Magic coed 16 Team 850 6
    17*USSSA Winter World Holiday Cla Thunder Bunnies 17 Blue Magic coed 13
    18USSSA Winter World Holiday Cla Florida Sluggers 9 Blue Magic coed 6
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.