Close Window Menu-0-11---
CashHouse/ Nager Law
Printable Version

Conference USSSA Points : 960
USSSA Points : 550
Team : CashHouse/ Nager Law
Team City : Mentor - OH
Overall Record : 13-18
Team Registration : 91431035838
Classified as : Slowpitch Mens-B
Current End Year Class : Slowpitch Mens-B

Power Rating : 633
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 3-9
In Class Avg Runs : 14.67
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 19.25
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -4.58
In Class Runs Scored : 176
In Class Runs Allowed : 231

 vs. SPMensConfMajor Teams : 0-2
 vs. Mens-A Teams : 1-2
 vs. Mens-B Teams : 3-9
 vs. Mens-C Teams : 5-5
 vs. Mens-D Teams : 4-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    25404/24/2014Conference NIT - Men USSSA Hall of Fame Classic ISPMensConfMajor 122030751025-15
    33404/26/2014Conference NIT - Men USSSA Hall of Fame Classic IISPMensConfMajor 022040632031.5-11.5
    91105/9/2014Conference NIT - Men 2nd Annual Columbus B.A.T.S. MajorSPMensConfMajor 3226748514.817-2.2
    13706/6/2014Conference NIT - Men Windy City InvitationalSPMensConfMajor 322595911918.20.800
    17406/14/2014Conference NIT - Men Usssa Bash On The Chesapeake 2SPMensConfMajor 122554611820.33-2.33
    71306/27/2014Conference NIT - Men Circle City USSSA Conference NIT InSPMensConfMajor 3232978119.416.23.2
    17407/11/2014Conference NIT - Men 46th Smoky Mountain ClassicSPMensConfMajor 1228474915.6616.33-0.66
    25408/8/2014Conference NIT - Men Miken/last Chance MajorSPMensConfMajor 022446652332.5-9.5
    17409/12/2014World - USSSA USSSA Men's B World TournamentMens-B 12920356.66611.66-5

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*USSSA Hall of Fame Classic I CashHouse/ Nager Law 20 CROSSFIT / RDU 18
    2*USSSA Hall of Fame Classic I Resmondo-Specialty Tank W 34 CashHouse/ Nager Law 6
    3USSSA Hall of Fame Classic I H. Auto LLC/Easton/Hooter 23 CashHouse/ Nager Law 4
    4*USSSA Hall of Fame Classic II ASPNation/JOCO/Reset/East 35 CashHouse/ Nager Law 20
    5USSSA Hall of Fame Classic II OC SWATS/MIKEN/PREMIER AT 28 CashHouse/ Nager Law 20
    6*2nd Annual Columbus B.A.T.S. M CashHouse/ Nager Law 26 Detroit Elite/ Easton 11
    7*2nd Annual Columbus B.A.T.S. M Laservision/H.Auto/JJ's/E 34 CashHouse/ Nager Law 8
    8*2nd Annual Columbus B.A.T.S. M CashHouse/ Nager Law 13 Clubhouse/Sandys/IonFire 6
    9*2nd Annual Columbus B.A.T.S. M CashHouse/ Nager Law 20 TaylorMade/TM Sports/D&I/ 17
    10*2nd Annual Columbus B.A.T.S. M Line Drive Sportz/R&M Met 17 CashHouse/ Nager Law 7
    11Windy City Invitational P&P333/Suburban/Clutch/LT 14 CashHouse/ Nager Law 10
    12*Windy City Invitational CashHouse/ Nager Law 20 MCR Hitmen 18
    13*Windy City Invitational CashHouse/ Nager Law 25 Lumber Company 15
    14*Windy City Invitational CashHouse/ Nager Law 18 B&B/Diamond & Ice/BMW 17
    15Windy City Invitational TG Brand 27 CashHouse/ Nager Law 22
    16Usssa Bash On The Chesapeake 2 TG Brand 24 CashHouse/ Nager Law 23
    17Usssa Bash On The Chesapeake 2 CashHouse/ Nager Law 25 Bad Draw 15
    18*Usssa Bash On The Chesapeake 2 B&B/Diamond & Ice/BMW 22 CashHouse/ Nager Law 6
    19*Circle City USSSA Conference N Bloomington Moose / Silve 18 CashHouse/ Nager Law 5
    20*Circle City USSSA Conference N CashHouse/ Nager Law 23 RSC/AlphaDawgSports/Comba 11
    21*Circle City USSSA Conference N CashHouse/ Nager Law 23 Raisor Sharp Images/Burt' 8
    22Circle City USSSA Conference N CashHouse/ Nager Law 32 Pure Romance/Chics/Headli 24
    23Circle City USSSA Conference N Cooper/Yuengling/Easton 20 CashHouse/ Nager Law 14
    2446th Smoky Mountain Classic Broughton/NLS/Turk Auto/B 21 CashHouse/ Nager Law 6
    25*46th Smoky Mountain Classic CashHouse/ Nager Law 28 Ecological Pest Control 11
    26*46th Smoky Mountain Classic CROSSFIT / RDU 17 CashHouse/ Nager Law 13
    27*Miken/last Chance Major Red's Astros/Louisville S 32 CashHouse/ Nager Law 22
    28*Miken/last Chance Major Detroit Elite/ Easton 33 CashHouse/ Nager Law 24
    29USSSA Men's B World Tournament CashHouse/ Nager Law 9 Bad Draw 4
    30USSSA Men's B World Tournament Precision/Easton 17 CashHouse/ Nager Law 2
    31USSSA Men's B World Tournament Nightmare/Louisville Slug 14 CashHouse/ Nager Law 9
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.