Close Window Menu-0-11---
ST LOUIS ACES
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 55
Team : ST LOUIS ACES
Team City : ST LOUIS - MO
Team Registration : G91543050821
Classified as : Baseball Boys 11 & Under AA
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 11 & Under AA

Power Rating : 1010
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 3-1
In Class Avg Runs : 3.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 3.50
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -0.50
In Class Runs Scored : 12
In Class Runs Allowed : 14

 vs. BBboys11AA Teams : 3-1
 vs. BBBoys11A Teams : 1-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    2556/12/2015Qualifier Play the Turf - June 12BBboys11AAA 4101527165.43.22.2

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Play the Turf - June 12 ST LOUIS ACES 6 Diamondstars-Jenkins 5
    2Play the Turf - June 12 ST LOUIS ACES 3 BNBA Renegades 11u Red 2
    3*Play the Turf - June 12 ST LOUIS ACES 15 Manhattan Badgers 2
    4Play the Turf - June 12 ST LOUIS ACES 1 BNBA Renegades 11u Red 0
    5Play the Turf - June 12 Lenz Field Warriors 11u 7 ST LOUIS ACES 2
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.