Close Window Menu-0-11---
CT Outlaws 16U
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 80
Team : CT Outlaws 16U
Team City : MIDDLETOWN - CT
Overall Record : 4-5
Team Registration : 91606037078
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 16 & Under A
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 16 & Under A

Power Rating : 126
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 0-1
In Class Avg Runs : 0.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 7.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -7.00
In Class Runs Scored : 0
In Class Runs Allowed : 7

 vs. FPGirls16&UA Teams : 0-1
 vs. FPGirls16&UB Teams : 4-2
 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 0-1
 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 0-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    5606/11/2016Qualifier Bring on the HeatFPGirls16UOpen 320613222.64.4-1.8
    9207/9/2016Qualifier Summer SlamFPGirls16UOpen 130818304.57.5-3

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Bring on the Heat CT Outlaws 16U 5 Lady Ducks NY 4
    2*Bring on the Heat CT Eliminators 11 CT Outlaws 16U 0
    3*Bring on the Heat CT Outlaws 16U 6 Connecticut Tigers 16U 3
    4*Bring on the Heat CT Outlaws 16U 1 Nws Elite "white" 0
    5*Bring on the Heat NWS Elite Black 4 CT Outlaws 16U 1
    6*Summer Slam CT Outlaws 16U 8 Nws Elite "white" 5
    7*Summer Slam Long Island Chargers 5 CT Outlaws 16U 3
    8Summer Slam Mirage 2K Teal 7 CT Outlaws 16U 0
    9*Summer Slam Aftershock 13 CT Outlaws 16U 7
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.