Close Window Menu-0-11---
12u Fever Weinbender
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 435
Team : 12u Fever Weinbender
Team City : Evans - CO
Overall Record : 13-16
Team Registration : 91684037135
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under C
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under C

Power Rating : 801
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 13-16
In Class Avg Runs : 7.48
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 8.38
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -0.90
In Class Runs Scored : 217
In Class Runs Allowed : 243

 vs. FPGirls12&UC Teams : 13-16

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    5305/7/2016Qualifier Wounded Warrior ClassicFPGirls12&UC 240931625.16610.33-5.16
    9205/21/2016Qualifier Spring SwingFPGirls12&UC 2202044361192
    21106/4/2016Qualifier Big SlamFPGirls12&UC 130914353.58.75-5.25
    5306/18/2016Qualifier 4 game guaranteeFPGirls12&UC 3201136377.27.4-0.2
    51056/24/2016NIT - FP AGSA-FIRECRACKERFPGirls12&UC 220203628972
    5307/9/2016Qualifier Last WonFPGirls12&UC 2202137329.2581.25
    91107/15/2016State Mtn States C ChampionshipFPGirls12&UC 1101219139.56.53

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Wounded Warrior Classic Colorado Crossfire 8 12u Fever Weinbender 4
    2Wounded Warrior Classic Bulldogs 12U 14 12u Fever Weinbender 0
    3Wounded Warrior Classic Fever Kawata/Frank 19 12u Fever Weinbender 7
    4Wounded Warrior Classic 12u Fever Weinbender 6 All American Fastpitch 12 4
    5Wounded Warrior Classic 12u Fever Weinbender 9 Elbert County Coyotes 12U 8
    6Wounded Warrior Classic TC 12U Trujillo 9 12u Fever Weinbender 5
    7Spring Swing Denver Blizzard 14 12u Fever Weinbender 5
    8Spring Swing 12u Fever Weinbender 12 Boulder Valley Pride 7
    9Spring Swing 12u Fever Weinbender 20 Colorado Lightning/Nash 7
    10Spring Swing Colorado Crossfire 8 12u Fever Weinbender 7
    11Big Slam Rocky Mountain Rampage 8 12u Fever Weinbender 2
    12Big Slam Colorado Cardinals 12u 16 12u Fever Weinbender 0
    13Big Slam 12u Fever Weinbender 9 Greeley Scorpions 1
    14Big Slam Buckaroos - Green 10 12u Fever Weinbender 3
    154 game guarantee 12u Fever Weinbender 9 Rocky Mnt.RUSH 1
    164 game guarantee Colorado Crossfire 11 12u Fever Weinbender 4
    174 game guarantee 12u Fever Weinbender 9 Rocky MTN Thunder (Montro 5
    184 game guarantee 12u Fever Weinbender 11 Fever Kawata/Frank 7
    194 game guarantee Colorado Cardinals 12u 13 12u Fever Weinbender 3
    20AGSA-FIRECRACKER 12u Fever Weinbender 10 Rocky Mountain Rampage 4
    21AGSA-FIRECRACKER Denver Blizzard 15 12u Fever Weinbender 1
    22AGSA-FIRECRACKER CO Diamonds White 9 12u Fever Weinbender 5
    23AGSA-FIRECRACKER 12u Fever Weinbender 20 SWAT 0
    24Last Won 12u Fever Weinbender 21 Freeze - Schuricht 8
    25Last Won I-25 Inferno 9 12u Fever Weinbender 4
    26Last Won 12u Fever Weinbender 7 Bulldogs 12U 6
    27Last Won Colorado Peak Athletics 1 9 12u Fever Weinbender 5
    28Mtn States C Championship 12u Fever Weinbender 12 Cheyenne Extreme 12U-Schw 1
    29Mtn States C Championship Denver Blizzard 12 12u Fever Weinbender 7
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.