Close Window Menu-0-11---
no limit/paragon softball
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 335
Team : no limit/paragon softball
Team City : mcdonough - GA
Overall Record : 16-11
Team Registration : 81758013705
Classified as : Slowpitch Mens-E
Current End Year Class : Slowpitch Mens-E

Power Rating : 1019
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 14-10
In Class Avg Runs : 12.63
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 11.71
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 0.92
In Class Runs Scored : 303
In Class Runs Allowed : 281

 vs. Mens-D Teams : 2-1
 vs. Mens-E Teams : 14-10

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board
  • GSL Team

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    9202/11/2017Qualifier - USSSA - Points Winter ChampionshipsMens-D 221748431210.751.25
    4405/13/2017Qualifier - USSSA - Points 2nd Annual Bombs AwayMens-E 51211118918.514.833.666
    13156/10/2017Qualifier - USSSA - Points 8th Annual Quest for the BestMens-E 121230361012-2
    9207/8/2017Qualifier - USSSA - Points USSSA BATTLE OF THE BORDERSSPMenChamp 12820246.6668-1.33
    13157/22/2017Qualifier - USSSA - Points Triple PointsSPMenChamp 0281624812-4
    22258/5/2017State - USSSA USSSA State TournamentMens-E 72231169712.8810.772.111

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Winter Championships no limit/paragon softball 16 Spartans 6
    2*Winter Championships GK Builders 10 no limit/paragon softball 5
    3*Winter Championships no limit/paragon softball 17 Coldneck Customs 16
    4Winter Championships TCS 11 no limit/paragon softball 10
    52nd Annual Bombs Away MBK 25 no limit/paragon softball 14
    62nd Annual Bombs Away no limit/paragon softball 21 Team Roper 8
    72nd Annual Bombs Away no limit/paragon softball 18 No Limit 8
    82nd Annual Bombs Away no limit/paragon softball 20 R.T.S./ELITE 15
    92nd Annual Bombs Away no limit/paragon softball 20 Motiv8 18
    102nd Annual Bombs Away no limit/paragon softball 18 The Show 15
    11*2nd Annual Bombs Away Totally Committed Forfeit no limit/paragon softball 0
    128th Annual Quest for the Best Ga Stix 13 no limit/paragon softball 6
    138th Annual Quest for the Best no limit/paragon softball 12 The Show 7
    148th Annual Quest for the Best Goodfellas 16 no limit/paragon softball 12
    15USSSA BATTLE OF THE BORDERS 2six8 9 no limit/paragon softball 8
    16USSSA BATTLE OF THE BORDERS no limit/paragon softball 7 stay cold 6
    17USSSA BATTLE OF THE BORDERS Regen8 9 no limit/paragon softball 5
    18Triple Points Regen8 13 no limit/paragon softball 8
    19Triple Points First Class Construction 11 no limit/paragon softball 8
    20USSSA State Tournament Team Freedom 9 no limit/paragon softball 6
    21USSSA State Tournament no limit/paragon softball 23 Reliable Fire 14
    22USSSA State Tournament no limit/paragon softball 18 Causin Drama 16
    23USSSA State Tournament no limit/paragon softball 10 DD/All Exterminating 3
    24USSSA State Tournament no limit/paragon softball 9 365Gameday 8
    25USSSA State Tournament no limit/paragon softball 16 Molon Labe 14
    26USSSA State Tournament no limit/paragon softball 14 Prestige World Wide 2
    27USSSA State Tournament no limit/paragon softball 14 Totally Committed 13
    28USSSA State Tournament The Show 18 no limit/paragon softball 6
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.