Close Window Menu-0-11---
Michigan Lady Gators
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 45
Team : Michigan Lady Gators
Team City : Roseville - MI
Team Registration : 91738066305
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B

Power Rating : 926
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 1-0
In Class Avg Runs : 7.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 6.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.00
In Class Runs Scored : 7
In Class Runs Allowed : 6

 vs. FPGirls12&UA Teams : 0-3
 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 1-0
 vs. FPGirls10UA Teams : 1-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    3456/30/2017Qualifier Batbusters Stars and Stripes (Ring FPGirls12UOpen 2301131276.25.40.8

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Batbusters Stars and Stripes ( Ann Arbor Gold 9 Michigan Lady Gators 8
    2*Batbusters Stars and Stripes ( Edge Fastpitch 04 8 Michigan Lady Gators 5
    3Batbusters Stars and Stripes ( Michigan Lady Gators 7 Team Michigan 04 6
    4*Batbusters Stars and Stripes ( Michigan Lady Gators 11 Madness 10U Red Hool 3
    5*Batbusters Stars and Stripes ( Edge Fastpitch 04 1 Michigan Lady Gators 0
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.