Close Window Menu-0-11---
Hatters Gold Blake
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 1385
Team : Hatters Gold Blake
Team City : Winter Springs - FL
Overall Record : 28-13
Team Registration : 91868004760
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under A
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under A

Power Rating : 835
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 8-8
In Class Avg Runs : 5.06
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 3.65
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.41
In Class Runs Scored : 86
In Class Runs Allowed : 62

 vs. FPGirls18&UB Teams : 2-2
 vs. FPGirls16&UA Teams : 0-2
 vs. FPGirls16&UB Teams : 5-1
 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 9-8
 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 10-0
 vs. FPGirls15UA Teams : 3-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    3958/26/2017Qualifier Seminole Summer SlamFPGirls15UA 3101129127.2534.25
    5659/16/2017Qualifier Emoji MadnessFPGirls15UA 220825186.254.51.75
    55510/7/2017Qualifier Pretty in PinkFPGirls15UA 21111164413
    138012/9/2017State CF State ChampionshipsFPGirls15UA 700841185.8572.5713.285
    3901/27/2018Qualifier Legends Blast-OffFPGirls14UOpen 2111125166.2542.25
    5702/3/2018Qualifier Seminole SUPER Bowl SAT ONE-DAYFPGirls18UOpen 120610113.3333.666-0.33
    31453/3/2018Qualifier March MadnessFPGirls18UOpen 310719154.753.751
    41153/10/2018Qualifier Bownet FrenzyFPGirls18UOpen 2307253557-2
    11655/12/2018One Day Event Mommy Knows Best SAT ONE DAYFPGirls18UOpen 4001342410.519.5
    52056/23/2018State CF State ChampionshipsFPGirls14UOpen 3201023124.62.42.2

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Seminole Summer Slam Hatters Gold Blake 11 Florida Freedom '04 0
    2*Seminole Summer Slam Hatters Gold Blake 5 Evolution 03 1
    3*Seminole Summer Slam nls melendez 5 Hatters Gold Blake 3
    4*Seminole Summer Slam Hatters Gold Blake 10 Central Florida Pride - T 6
    6Emoji Madness Prime 4 Hatters Gold Blake 3
    7*Emoji Madness Hatters Gold Blake 7 Port Orange Lady Panthers 2
    8Emoji Madness Hatters Gold Blake 8 Crush Wildey 4
    9Emoji Madness Auburndale Synergy Pontbr 8 Hatters Gold Blake 7
    10Pretty in Pink Hatters Gold Blake 3 Santa fe Inferno Damiano 1
    11Pretty in Pink Gainesville Gold Thomas 1 1 Hatters Gold Blake 0
    12Pretty in Pink Viera Pride 15U Tie Hatters Gold Blake 2
    13*Pretty in Pink Hatters Gold Blake 11 Tampa Heatwave 0
    15CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 7 Diamond Girlz - Hampson 5
    16*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 7 Evolution 03 6
    17*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 4 FORCE 03 0
    18*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 4 Central Florida Pride - T 2
    19*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 4 Lady Panthers 04 2
    20*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 8 Lady Panthers 04 2
    21CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 7 Diamond Girlz - Hampson 1
    22*Legends Blast-Off Hatters Gold Blake 11 Adrenaline 2
    23Legends Blast-Off Hatters Gold Blake 5 Santa Fe Inferno/Manetta 1
    24Legends Blast-Off Hatters Gold Blake Tie Gold Coast Hurricanes 14U 3
    25Legends Blast-Off Gold Coast Hurricanes 14U 10 Hatters Gold Blake 6
    26Seminole SUPER Bowl SAT ONE-DA Clearwater Lady Bombers - 5 Hatters Gold Blake 2
    27*Seminole SUPER Bowl SAT ONE-DA Hatters Gold Blake 6 Brevard Aces 14u 2
    28Seminole SUPER Bowl SAT ONE-DA Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDer 4 Hatters Gold Blake 2
    30*March Madness Hatters Gold Blake 7 Fusion Softball 18u 5
    31March Madness Hatters Gold Blake 7 Crush Wildey 4
    32*March Madness Ladyhawks 4 Hatters Gold Blake 1
    33*Bownet Frenzy Pinellas Warriors 8 Hatters Gold Blake 3
    34*Bownet Frenzy Diamond Sports Hotshots - 11 Hatters Gold Blake 3
    35*Bownet Frenzy Hatters Gold Blake 7 Brevard Aces 14u 6
    36*Bownet Frenzy Hatters Gold Blake 6 Fusion Softball 18u 2
    37*Bownet Frenzy Brevard Aces 14u 8 Hatters Gold Blake 6
    38Mommy Knows Best SAT ONE DAY Hatters Gold Blake 9 Gainesville Gold-Johnson 2
    39*Mommy Knows Best SAT ONE DAY Hatters Gold Blake 12 Diamond Girlz - Burr 1
    40Mommy Knows Best SAT ONE DAY Hatters Gold Blake 13 Gainesville Gold-Johnson 1
    41*Mommy Knows Best SAT ONE DAY Hatters Gold Blake 8 FL Firecrackers Williams 0
    42*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 4 Port Orange Lady Panthers 2
    43*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 5 Central Florida Sting - H 2
    44*CF State Championships Hatters Gold Blake 10 Renegades 0
    45CF State Championships Windermere Wildfire 03 - 2 Hatters Gold Blake 0
    46CF State Championships Sarasota Heat 03 6 Hatters Gold Blake 4
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.