Close Window Menu-0-11---
Florida Impact Feldman 04
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 430
Team : Florida Impact Feldman 04
Team City : Lithia - FL
Overall Record : 14-5
Team Registration : 91868015269
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under A
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under A

Power Rating : 936
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 5-4
In Class Avg Runs : 5.56
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 4.67
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 0.89
In Class Runs Scored : 50
In Class Runs Allowed : 42

 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 5-4
 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 5-0
 vs. FPGirls12&UA Teams : 4-1
 vs. FPGirls15UA Teams : 1-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    114010/28/2017Qualifier New Tampa Halloween HowlFPGirls15UA 4101643288.65.63
    21051/27/2018Qualifier Blackstone Winter BrawlFPGirls14UOpen 3201427135.42.62.8
    5953/3/2018Qualifier Christina Polka JamFPGirls14UOpen 4101128125.62.43.2
    3904/14/2018Qualifier Blackstone Frolic in the ParkFPGirls14UOpen 4101339117.82.25.6

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*New Tampa Halloween Howl Florida Impact Feldman 04 14 Southwest Florida Phoenix 0
    3New Tampa Halloween Howl Auburndale Synergy Pontbr 11 Florida Impact Feldman 04 2
    4New Tampa Halloween Howl Florida Impact Feldman 04 16 Auburndale Synergy Pontbr 8
    5New Tampa Halloween Howl Florida Impact Feldman 04 6 Gold Coast Hurricanes Mca 5
    6Blackstone Winter Brawl Team Tampa Gold 2 Florida Impact Feldman 04 1
    7*Blackstone Winter Brawl Florida Impact Feldman 04 14 Wagner's Phillips 0
    8*Blackstone Winter Brawl Florida Impact Feldman 04 5 Florida Select 14u Nelson 4
    9Blackstone Winter Brawl Florida Impact Feldman 04 4 Tampa Mustangs - Vogel 3
    10Blackstone Winter Brawl Team Tampa Gold 4 Florida Impact Feldman 04 3
    11*Christina Polka Jam Florida Impact Feldman 04 6 Tampa Mustangs 05 0
    12*Christina Polka Jam Florida Impact Feldman 04 11 Tampa Thunder 04 0
    13Christina Polka Jam Florida Impact Feldman 04 5 Florida Impact Marsh 3
    14*Christina Polka Jam Florida Impact Feldman 04 5 Tampa Mustangs-Dodge 4
    15*Christina Polka Jam Tampa Mustangs 05 5 Florida Impact Feldman 04 1
    16Blackstone Frolic in the Park Florida Impact Feldman 04 11 Sarasota Heat '04 0
    17*Blackstone Frolic in the Park Florida Impact Feldman 04 10 Sarasota Heat 12u (Cummin 2
    18*Blackstone Frolic in the Park Florida Impact Feldman 04 13 Palmetto Pride Osborne 1
    19*Blackstone Frolic in the Park Florida Impact Feldman 04 3 Sarasota Heat 12u (Cummin 2
    20Blackstone Frolic in the Park Florida Impact Marsh 6 Florida Impact Feldman 04 2
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.