Close Window Menu-0-11---
Bandits NC (05)
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 102
Team : Bandits NC (05)
Team City : Advance - NC
Team Registration : 91856027706
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under A
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under A

Power Rating : 821
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 2-3
In Class Avg Runs : 5.40
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 3.60
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.80
In Class Runs Scored : 27
In Class Runs Allowed : 18

 vs. FPGirls12&UA Teams : 2-3
 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 2-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    21026/9/2018Qualifier Road to Florida QualifierFPGirls12UOpen 4301862208.8572.8576

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Road to Florida Qualifier Alexander Gold (Church) 6 Bandits NC (05) 1
    2*Road to Florida Qualifier Bandits NC (05) 18 Rebelz 0
    3*Road to Florida Qualifier Bandits NC (05) 17 LKN Riptide 2
    4Road to Florida Qualifier Bandits NC (05) 16 Lady Blues (Cheek) 0
    5Road to Florida Qualifier Alexander Gold (Church) 2 Bandits NC (05) 0
    6Road to Florida Qualifier Bandits NC (05) 5 Lady Blues (Cheek) 4
    7Road to Florida Qualifier Alexander Gold (Church) 6 Bandits NC (05) 5
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.