Close Window Menu-0-11---
Stealth Elite
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 502
Team : Stealth Elite
Team City : Marion - AR
Overall Record : 13-10
Team Registration : 9187102638127
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 18 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 18 & Under B

Power Rating : 829
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 5-5
In Class Avg Runs : 5.80
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 4.20
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.60
In Class Runs Scored : 58
In Class Runs Allowed : 42

 vs. FPGirls18&UA Teams : 1-1
 vs. FPGirls18&UB Teams : 5-5
 vs. FPGirls16&UB Teams : 6-3
 vs. FPGirls18&UC Teams : 0-1
 vs. FPGirls18&UAllStar Teams : 1-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    2776/2/2018Qualifier Henderson St/Ouachita Baptist UniveFPGirls18UOpen 2201225196.254.751.5
    4806/16/2018Qualifier Tournament of Champions Ring TournaFPGirls18UOpen 3211341246.83342.833
    91406/22/2018State ARKANSAS OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPSFPGirls18UOpen 120610193.3336.333-3
    31206/30/2018Qualifier St Jude Summer Swingfest (4gg)FPGirls18UOpen 4201145187.534.5
    4857/7/2018Qualifier OC Batbusters Challenge (4gg)FPGirls18UOpen 3201123114.62.22.4

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    3Henderson St/Ouachita Baptist Stealth Elite 12 NTX Crusaders 9
    4Henderson St/Ouachita Baptist Wildthangs 6 Stealth Elite 3
    5Henderson St/Ouachita Baptist Stealth Elite 8 NTX Crusaders 1
    6Henderson St/Ouachita Baptist Wildthangs 3 Stealth Elite 2
    7Tournament of Champions Ring T Stealth Elite Tie Arkansas Batbusters 6
    8*Tournament of Champions Ring T Stealth Elite 7 Bolton Wildcats 1
    9Tournament of Champions Ring T Stealth Elite 6 Rampage 3
    10Tournament of Champions Ring T Arkansas Rebellion 5 Stealth Elite 4
    11*Tournament of Champions Ring T Stealth Elite 13 Trojans 1
    12Tournament of Champions Ring T Rampage 8 Stealth Elite 5
    13*ARKANSAS OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSH Freedom Fastpitch 4 Stealth Elite 3
    14*ARKANSAS OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSH Stealth Elite 6 Arkansas Platinum 3
    15*ARKANSAS OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSH Arkansas Batbusters 12 Stealth Elite 1
    16St Jude Summer Swingfest (4gg) Stealth Elite 7 99 Lady Tigers 0
    17*St Jude Summer Swingfest (4gg) Stealth Elite 11 Southaven 0
    18*St Jude Summer Swingfest (4gg) Stealth Elite 8 Big League Wildcats 16U 0
    19St Jude Summer Swingfest (4gg) Stealth Elite 9 Arkansas Rebellion 3
    20*St Jude Summer Swingfest (4gg) Futures 11 Stealth Elite 8
    21St Jude Summer Swingfest (4gg) Wicked 18 4 Stealth Elite 2
    22*OC Batbusters Challenge (4gg) Stealth Elite 5 Trojans 1
    23*OC Batbusters Challenge (4gg) Arkansas Batbusters 1 Stealth Elite 0
    24*OC Batbusters Challenge (4gg) Stealth Elite 11 Stealth 16 1
    25*OC Batbusters Challenge (4gg) Stealth Elite 5 Trojans 3
    26*OC Batbusters Challenge (4gg) FIREBALLS XTREME 16 5 Stealth Elite 2
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.