Close Window Menu-0-11---
Lady Rocks Royal
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 173
Team : Lady Rocks Royal
Team City : Summerville - SC
Overall Record : 12-14
Team Registration : 9195002679900
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under B

Power Rating : 795
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 5-5
In Class Avg Runs : 5.30
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 6.80
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -1.50
In Class Runs Scored : 53
In Class Runs Allowed : 68

 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 3-6
 vs. FPGirls12&UA Teams : 4-3
 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 5-5

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    4308/18/2018Qualifier USSSA Back to School FrenzyFPGirls12UOpen 230917313.46.2-2.8
    3409/8/2018Qualifier Ladies of the DiamondFPGirls12UOpen 2201435228.755.53.25
    25210/6/2018Qualifier Usssa Pink OutFPGirls12UOpen 330511191.8333.166-1.33
    51510/13/2018Qualifier Fall Ball BlastFPGirls12UOpen 1301222235.55.75-0.25
    23610/27/2018Qualifier USSSA Fastpitch FrightFPGirls12UOpen 4307214636.571-3.57

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    2*USSSA Back to School Frenzy SC BADKATZ 10 Lady Rocks Royal 2
    3USSSA Back to School Frenzy Lady Rocks Royal 9 Lady Rocks Black 6
    4*USSSA Back to School Frenzy Smashhouse - Johnson 10 Lady Rocks Royal 0
    5*USSSA Back to School Frenzy Lady Rocks Royal 6 14U Palmetto Outlaws 3
    6USSSA Back to School Frenzy Lady Rocks Black 2 Lady Rocks Royal 0
    7Ladies of the Diamond Georgia Hit Squad 8 Lady Rocks Royal 1
    8*Ladies of the Diamond Lady Rocks Royal 14 14U Palmetto Outlaws 4
    9Ladies of the Diamond Lady Rocks Royal 14 Palmetto PunisHERS 12U 3
    10Ladies of the Diamond SC Hurricanes 12U 7 Lady Rocks Royal 6
    12*Usssa Pink Out Carolina Diamondbacks (Ra 1 Lady Rocks Royal 0
    13*Usssa Pink Out Lady Rocks Royal 5 CAROLINA BOMB SQUAD 2
    14*Usssa Pink Out Carolina Diamondbacks (Ra 14 Lady Rocks Royal 1
    15*Usssa Pink Out Lady Rocks Royal 2 CAROLINA BOMB SQUAD 0
    16*Usssa Pink Out Lady Rocks Royal 2 Carolina Diamondbacks (Ra 0
    17*Usssa Pink Out Carolina Diamondbacks (Ra 2 Lady Rocks Royal 1
    18*Fall Ball Blast SC BADKATZ 4 Lady Rocks Royal 0
    19Fall Ball Blast Lady Rocks Royal 12 Palmetto PunisHERS 12U 4
    20*Fall Ball Blast SC BADKATZ 7 Lady Rocks Royal 5
    21*Fall Ball Blast SC Bandits 12u 8 Lady Rocks Royal 5
    22USSSA Fastpitch Fright SC Hurricanes 12U 11 Lady Rocks Royal 1
    23*USSSA Fastpitch Fright Lady Rocks Royal 4 SC Bandits 12u 3
    24*USSSA Fastpitch Fright CAROLINA BOMB SQUAD 5 Lady Rocks Royal 3
    25USSSA Fastpitch Fright Lady Rocks Royal 3 SC Hurricanes 12U 2
    26USSSA Fastpitch Fright Lady Rocks Royal 7 Palmetto PunisHERS 12U 6
    27*USSSA Fastpitch Fright Lady Rocks Royal 3 CAROLINA BOMB SQUAD 0
    28USSSA Fastpitch Fright Carolina Fire (Hall) 19 Lady Rocks Royal 0
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.