Close Window Menu-0-11---
Lady Ravens 14u
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 190
Team : Lady Ravens 14u
Team City : Wyckoff - NJ
Overall Record : 5-10
Team Registration : 9192202683883
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B

Power Rating : 798
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 5-8
In Class Avg Runs : 5.64
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 6.29
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -0.64
In Class Runs Scored : 79
In Class Runs Allowed : 88

 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 0-1
 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 5-8
 vs. FPGirls12&UA Teams : 0-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    5409/22/2018Qualifier See you In SeptemberFPGirls14UOpen 121929257.256.251
    54010/6/2018Qualifier Carteret Kraze Fall FrenzyFPGirls14UOpen 1301317324.258-3.75
    5406/15/2019Qualifier Kraze Slide into SummerFPGirls14UOpen 130926286.57-0.5
    3707/6/2019Qualifier Black Diamond Summer ClassicFPGirls14UOpen 2211216233.24.6-1.4

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1See you In September Lady Ravens 14u Tie Rangers 14U Ehlermann 5
    2See you In September Lady Ravens 14u 9 North Rockland Diamonds 0
    3See you In September NY Warriors 11 Lady Ravens 14u 7
    4See you In September TC Futures 9 Lady Ravens 14u 8
    5Carteret Kraze Fall Frenzy Lady Ravens 14u 13 Akadema Elite 14U JP 0
    6Carteret Kraze Fall Frenzy NY Bluefire Premier 11 Lady Ravens 14u 1
    7Carteret Kraze Fall Frenzy Kraze 14U 12 Lady Ravens 14u 2
    8Carteret Kraze Fall Frenzy Jersey Shore Huskies 2k4 9 Lady Ravens 14u 1
    12*Kraze Slide into Summer NJ Ruthless 12u Black 7 Lady Ravens 14u 6
    13Kraze Slide into Summer Jersey Flames 14U 8 Lady Ravens 14u 3
    14Kraze Slide into Summer Lady Ravens 14u 9 Honeychucks - Pascucci 3
    15Kraze Slide into Summer NJ Insanity 14U 10 Lady Ravens 14u 8
    16Black Diamond Summer Classic Avalanche 14 10 Lady Ravens 14u 0
    17Black Diamond Summer Classic Lady Ravens 14u 12 Lady Fury 06 0
    18Black Diamond Summer Classic OC Bombers 12u Yellow Tie Lady Ravens 14u 2
    19Black Diamond Summer Classic Lady Ravens 14u 1 Tri-County Thunder 0
    20*Black Diamond Summer Classic Black Diamonds 14u 11 Lady Ravens 14u 1
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.