Close Window Menu-0-11---
Warriors 04
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 890
Team : Warriors 04
Team City : Terre Haute - IN
Overall Record : 10-1
Team Registration : 9193502685413
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 15 & Under A
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 15 & Under A

 vs. FPGirls16&UB Teams : 3-0
 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 2-0
 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 5-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    11154/19/2019Qualifier 3rd Annual Angels for AutismFPGirls14&UB 30015311110.333.6666.666
    21504/26/2019Qualifier USSSA 7th Annual Battle of the BatsFPGirls14&UB 2101834311.33110.33
    1855/3/2019Qualifier USSSA 2nd Annual Cinco De MayoFPGirls14&UA 001333330
    15406/21/2019NIT - FP NIT Ring Event 6X the pointsFPGirls16&UB 501928174.6662.8331.833

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*3rd Annual Angels for Autism Warriors 04 8 Edgewood Lady Bulldogs 4
    2*3rd Annual Angels for Autism Warriors 04 15 Red Alert ‘05 0
    3*3rd Annual Angels for Autism Warriors 04 8 Indy Chaos- Stopperich 7
    4*USSSA 7th Annual Battle of the Indy Chaos- Stopperich 3 Warriors 04 2
    5*USSSA 7th Annual Battle of the Warriors 04 14 Indiana Astros White 0
    6*USSSA 7th Annual Battle of the Warriors 04 18 Southern Indiana Redbirds 0
    9USSSA 2nd Annual Cinco De Mayo Indiana Gators 04/Flynn Tie Warriors 04 3
    10*NIT Ring Event 6X the points Warriors 04 3 Louisville Glory 03 1
    11*NIT Ring Event 6X the points Warriors 04 5 Midwest Astros 04 - MB 4
    12*NIT Ring Event 6X the points Warriors 04 9 Indy WildCards 3
    13*NIT Ring Event 6X the points Warriors 04 7 Xplosion-Thompson 6
    14*NIT Ring Event 6X the points Warriors 04 4 Midwest Astros 04 - MB 3
    15NIT Ring Event 6X the points Warriors 04 Tie Midwest Astros 04 - MB 0
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.