Close Window Menu-0-11---
Guilderland Red Storm
Printable Version

USSSA Points :
Team : Guilderland Red Storm
Team City : Guilderland - NY
Team Registration : 9202802804391
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B

Power Rating : 1085
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 5-1
In Class Avg Runs : 9.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 4.17
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 4.83
In Class Runs Scored : 54
In Class Runs Allowed : 25

 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 5-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    28/1/2020Qualifier Dutchess DEBS -proceeds to support FPGirls14UOpen 51014542594.1664.833

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Dutchess DEBS -proceeds to sup Guilderland Red Storm 5 Dutchess Debs 4
    2Dutchess DEBS -proceeds to sup Guilderland Red Storm 5 Crusader Fastpitch 1
    3Dutchess DEBS -proceeds to sup Guilderland Red Storm 14 Brewster Rockets 14u 3
    4Dutchess DEBS -proceeds to sup Guilderland Red Storm 14 TC Futures Reich 4
    5Dutchess DEBS -proceeds to sup Guilderland Red Storm 14 Dutchess Debs 06 0
    6Dutchess DEBS -proceeds to sup Dutchess Debs 13 Guilderland Red Storm 2
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.