Close Window Menu-0-11---
High School Elite teams must have advanced roster online to acrue points.
Cabarrus Bandits
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 150
Team : Cabarrus Bandits
Team City : Harrisburg - NC
Team Registration : G8215602955502
Classified as : Baseball Boys 16 & Under Open
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 16 & Under Open

 vs. BBBoys16AA Teams : 2-0
 vs. BBBoys15AA Teams : 2-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    11507/17/2021Qualifier Battle on the DiamondBBboys16Open 4001239209.7554.75

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Battle on the Diamond Cabarrus Bandits 6 South Carolina Aces 5
    2*Battle on the Diamond Cabarrus Bandits 11 Stampede Baseball Club 3
    3*Battle on the Diamond Cabarrus Bandits 12 Indian Land Warriors 3
    4*Battle on the Diamond Cabarrus Bandits 10 Wow Factor Patriots 9
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.