Close Window Menu-0-11---
Tri County Mayhem 14u
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 696
Team : Tri County Mayhem 14u
Team City : olney - IL
Overall Record : 14-18
Team Registration : 9233603044428
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B

Power Rating : 826
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 10-11
In Class Avg Runs : 5.14
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 5.48
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -0.33
In Class Runs Scored : 108
In Class Runs Allowed : 115

 vs. FPGirls13UB Teams : 0-4
 vs. FPGirls14&UA Teams : 1-2
 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 10-11
 vs. FPGirls14&UC Teams : 3-0
 vs. FPGirls13UA Teams : 0-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    29510/2/2022Qualifier Fall Appreciation Event- $100 EntryFPGirls14&UB 32015353176.20.8
    5374/1/2023Qualifier 3RD Annual Kicking Up Turf & DirtFPGirls14UOpen 1401223494.69.8-5.2
    9204/15/2023Qualifier USSSA SPRING SWING NIT 3X the pointFPGirls14UOpen 040819374.759.25-4.5
    6405/5/2023Qualifier Effingham Flame Spring Fling for thFPGirls14&UB 110131396.54.52
    51956/3/2023State GP 3rd Annual Tri-State ChampionshipFPGirls14UOpen 33010364066.666-0.66
    21106/23/2023Qualifier 6th Annual USSSA Border Wars 2x poFPGirls14&UB 30012241083.3334.666
    71997/10/2023National Championships USSSA Great Lakes National ChampionFPGirls14&UB 3401029284.14240.142

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Fall Appreciation Event- $100 Tri County Mayhem 14u 15 Bomb Squad 09 8
    2*Fall Appreciation Event- $100 Top Gun 09 Adams 7 Tri County Mayhem 14u 2
    3Fall Appreciation Event- $100 Tri County Mayhem 14u 8 Fusion '09 - Mardian 7
    4*Fall Appreciation Event- $100 Tri County Mayhem 14u 6 Eagles14-KW 4
    5Fall Appreciation Event- $100 Indiana Gators 14 - McInt 5 Tri County Mayhem 14u 4
    93RD Annual Kicking Up Turf & D Louisville Sluggers 14U - 20 Tri County Mayhem 14u 4
    10*3RD Annual Kicking Up Turf & D Eagles KB 8 Tri County Mayhem 14u 1
    11*3RD Annual Kicking Up Turf & D Indiana Shockwaves 09 - B 11 Tri County Mayhem 14u 4
    123RD Annual Kicking Up Turf & D Tri County Mayhem 14u 12 South Gibson Diamond Quee 6
    13*3RD Annual Kicking Up Turf & D Eagles14-KW 4 Tri County Mayhem 14u 2
    14*USSSA SPRING SWING NIT 3X the Top Gun 09 Adams 16 Tri County Mayhem 14u 1
    15USSSA SPRING SWING NIT 3X the South Gibson Diamond Quee 4 Tri County Mayhem 14u 3
    16*USSSA SPRING SWING NIT 3X the FUSION 09-KEEPES 8 Tri County Mayhem 14u 7
    17*USSSA SPRING SWING NIT 3X the Top Gun 09 Adams 9 Tri County Mayhem 14u 8
    18*Effingham Flame Spring Fling f Tri County Mayhem 14u 13 The Calibers 6
    19Effingham Flame Spring Fling f SI Dirt Dawgs - SC 3 Tri County Mayhem 14u 0
    213rd Annual Tri-State Champions Extreme 13U 5 Tri County Mayhem 14u 4
    223rd Annual Tri-State Champions Tri County Mayhem 14u 8 Nashville cruiser's 14u 7
    233rd Annual Tri-State Champions Tri County Mayhem 14u 6 Louisville Stunners 14U 5
    243rd Annual Tri-State Champions Tri County Mayhem 14u 10 Newburgh ICE 2
    253rd Annual Tri-State Champions Fuzion 08 15 Tri County Mayhem 14u 3
    263rd Annual Tri-State Champions Fusion 09 Webb 6 Tri County Mayhem 14u 5
    276th Annual USSSA Border Wars Tri County Mayhem 14u 7 Midwest Mafia 14U 0
    286th Annual USSSA Border Wars Tri County Mayhem 14u 5 SheCats 2
    29*6th Annual USSSA Border Wars Tri County Mayhem 14u 12 Revolution 09 8
    31USSSA Great Lakes National Cha Tri County Mayhem 14u 8 South Gibson Diamond Quee 1
    32USSSA Great Lakes National Cha Nashville cruiser's 14u 1 Tri County Mayhem 14u 0
    33USSSA Great Lakes National Cha Indiana Stars 11 Tri County Mayhem 14u 0
    34USSSA Great Lakes National Cha Diamond Elite 2008 14U 7 Tri County Mayhem 14u 6
    35USSSA Great Lakes National Cha Tri County Mayhem 14u 10 NWI Lady Vipers 08 0
    36USSSA Great Lakes National Cha Tri County Mayhem 14u 3 Southern Kentucky Static 1
    37USSSA Great Lakes National Cha Newburgh ICE 7 Tri County Mayhem 14u 2
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.